Kreisliga Hamburg 3 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSG Bergedorf 1860 TSG Bergedorf 1860
Billtal-Stadion (KR)
Billtal-Stadion (KR) 25.000
Wappen FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Stadion Sander Tannen
Stadion Sander Tannen 10.000
Wappen TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 1910 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 1910
Fritz-Bortz-Sportplatz (KR)
Fritz-Bortz-Sportplatz (KR) 3.000
Wappen SC Wentorf 1906 II SC Wentorf 1906 II
Sportplatz Wentorf 2 (KR)
Sportplatz Wentorf 2 (KR) 2.500
Wappen TuS Dassendorf 1948 II (Ground A) TuS Dassendorf 1948 II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Wendelweg
Sportanlage Wendelweg 2.500
Wappen BFSV Atlantik-97 Hamburg BFSV Atlantik-97 Hamburg
Sportplatz 2000/NA-West 3 (KR)
Sportplatz 2000/NA-West 3 (KR) 2.000
Wappen Düneberger SV 1919 II Düneberger SV 1919 II
Sportplatz Silberberg (KR)
Sportplatz Silberberg (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Hamwarde 1948 SV Hamwarde 1948
Sportplatz an der Mühle
Sportplatz an der Mühle 2.000
Wappen SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 II SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 II
Sportplatz Gramkowweg (KR)
Sportplatz Gramkowweg (KR) 2.000
Wappen TSV 1930 Glinde II TSV 1930 Glinde II
Sportplatz Glinde 2 (KR)
Sportplatz Glinde 2 (KR) 1.500
Wappen SV Börnsen 1948 II SV Börnsen 1948 II
Sportplatz Hamfelderedder
Sportplatz Hamfelderedder 1.500
Wappen SV Altengamme 1928 II SV Altengamme 1928 II
Sportpark Gammer Weg
Sportpark Gammer Weg 1.200
Wappen SC Vier- & Marschlande 1899 III SC Vier- & Marschlande 1899 III
Sportplatz Zollenspieker (KR)
Sportplatz Zollenspieker (KR) 1.000
Wappen TSV Reinbek 1892 TSV Reinbek 1892
Paul-Luckow-Stadion Südhälfte (KR)
Paul-Luckow-Stadion Südhälfte (KR) 1.000
Wappen Mümmelmannsberger SV 74 II Mümmelmannsberger SV 74 II
Sportanlage Kandinskyallee Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Kandinskyallee Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen TuS Dassendorf 1948 II (Ground B) TuS Dassendorf 1948 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Wendelweg Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Wendelweg Platz 2 (KR) 500
Wappen Eisenbahner TSV Hamburg 1924 II Eisenbahner TSV Hamburg 1924 II
Sportanlage Mittlerer Landweg (KR)
Sportanlage Mittlerer Landweg (KR) 500