Landesklasse Thüringen 1 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC 1903 Weimar  1504 SC 1903 Weimar • Ground A
Sportplatz Lindenberg
Sportplatz Lindenberg A 8.000
N
Wappen SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar • Ground B
Sportplatz Lindenberg 2
Sportplatz Lindenberg 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen BSG Chemie Kahla 2017  15353 BSG Chemie Kahla 2017
Sportplatz am Dohlenstein
Sportplatz am Dohlenstein 6.000
N
Wappen SG Ilmenau/Manebach (Ground A)  1870 SG Ilmenau/Manebach (Ground A)
Stadion im Hammergrund
Stadion im Hammergrund 4.500
N
Wappen VfB 1910 Apolda  27412 VfB 1910 Apolda
Hans-Geupel-Stadion
Hans-Geupel-Stadion 4.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Lobenstein/Remptendorf (Ground B)  95004 SG Bad Lobenstein/Remptendorf (Ground B)
Stadion an der Poststraße
Stadion an der Poststraße 4.000
K
Wappen SG Greiz/Hohndorf (Ground A)  15352 SG Greiz/Hohndorf (Ground A)
Tempelwaldsportplatz
Tempelwaldsportplatz 4.000
N
Wappen FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 1928  10613 FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 1928 • Ground A
Roda-Stadion
Roda-Stadion A 3.500
N
Wappen FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 1928 FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 1928 • Ground B
Roda-Stadion Nebenplatz
Roda-Stadion Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen VfB 09 Pößneck  1244 VfB 09 Pößneck • Ground A
Sportpark An der Warthe
Sportpark An der Warthe A 3.500
N
Wappen VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck • Ground B
Sportkomplex Griebse
Sportkomplex Griebse B 3.000
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 1990  1185 SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 1990
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz 3.000
N
Wappen SV Schmölln 1913  27616 SV Schmölln 1913 • Ground A
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße A 3.000
N
Wappen SV Schmölln 1913 SV Schmölln 1913 • Ground B
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Traktor Teichel 1946  24558 SG Traktor Teichel 1946
Sportanlage Teichel
Sportanlage Teichel 3.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Lobenstein/Remptendorf (Ground A)  15345 SG Bad Lobenstein/Remptendorf (Ground A)
Koseltal-Stadion
Koseltal-Stadion 2.000
N
Wappen SV SCHOTT Jenaer Glas 1896 II  15347 SV SCHOTT Jenaer Glas 1896 II • Ground A
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld Platz 6
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld Platz 6 A 1.588
N
Wappen SV SCHOTT Jenaer Glas 1896 II SV SCHOTT Jenaer Glas 1896 II • Ground B
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld Platz 5
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld Platz 5 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt  1866 SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt • Ground A
Sportplatz Rote Erde
Sportplatz Rote Erde A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt • Ground B
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Ilmenau/Manebach (Ground B)  95254 SG Ilmenau/Manebach (Ground B)
Stadion im Hammergrund Nebenplatz
Stadion im Hammergrund Nebenplatz 1.500
K
Wappen SV 1879 Ehrenhain  10880 SV 1879 Ehrenhain
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.500
N
Wappen SV Zwätzen 1912  15351 SV Zwätzen 1912
Sportplatz Zwätzen
Sportplatz Zwätzen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Greiz/Hohndorf (Ground B)  108238 SG Greiz/Hohndorf (Ground B)
Tempelwaldsportplatz 2
Tempelwaldsportplatz 2 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen