Landesklasse Thüringen 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Union Mühlhausen 1997  920 FC Union Mühlhausen 1997 • Ground A
Stadion an der Aue
Stadion an der Aue A 7.500
N
Wappen FC Union Mühlhausen 1997 FC Union Mühlhausen 1997 • Ground B
Stadion an der Aue Nebenplatz
Stadion an der Aue Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen VfB Artern 1919  24560 VfB Artern 1919
Stadion im Salinepark
Stadion im Salinepark 5.000
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen  15368 SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen • Ground A
Stadion an der Wipper im Sportzentrum
Stadion an der Wipper im Sportzentrum A 4.500
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen • Ground B
Sportzentrum Bad Frankenhausen Platz 2
Sportzentrum Bad Frankenhausen Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FSV Sömmerda 1990  15371 FSV Sömmerda 1990 • Ground A
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark A 4.000
N
Wappen FSV Sömmerda 1990 FSV Sömmerda 1990 • Ground B
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark Platz 2
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Kölleda/Leubingen (Ground A)  24561 SG Kölleda/Leubingen (Ground A)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte 3.000
N
Wappen SC Leinefelde 1912  1867 SC Leinefelde 1912 • Ground A
Leinesportpark
Leinesportpark A 3.000
N
Wappen SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 • Ground B
Leinesportpark Platz 2
Leinesportpark Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SG Arenshausen/Gerbershausen  15372 SG Arenshausen/Gerbershausen
Sportanlage Siechenberg
Sportanlage Siechenberg 3.000
N
Wappen SG Kölleda/Leubingen (Ground B)  68668 SG Kölleda/Leubingen (Ground B)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Platz 2
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Platz 2 2.500
K
Wappen SG Großengottern/Seebach  27424 SG Großengottern/Seebach
Sportanlage Feldstraße
Sportanlage Feldstraße 2.500
N
Wappen SG Walschleben/Elxleben  15367 SG Walschleben/Elxleben
Sportzentrum Walschleben
Sportzentrum Walschleben 2.500
N
Wappen FC Borntal Erfurt 1996  19132 FC Borntal Erfurt 1996 • Ground A
Sportanlage Borntalweg
Sportanlage Borntalweg A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Borntal Erfurt 1996 FC Borntal Erfurt 1996 • Ground B
Sportanlage Borntalweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Borntalweg Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode 1922  9935 SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode 1922
Sportplatz Pfingstrasen
Sportplatz Pfingstrasen 2.000
N
Wappen SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt  27446 SG An der Lache/Concordia Erfurt
Sportplatz Am Zoopark
Sportplatz Am Zoopark 1.500
N
Wappen SV Germania Wüstheuterode 1921  19131 SV Germania Wüstheuterode 1921
Sportplatz Wüstheuterode
Sportplatz Wüstheuterode 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Motor Gispersleben 1990  27447 TSV Motor Gispersleben 1990 • Ground A
Sportstätte der Stahlbauer
Sportstätte der Stahlbauer A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Motor Gispersleben 1990 TSV Motor Gispersleben 1990 • Ground B
Sportstätte der Stahlbauer Platz 2
Sportstätte der Stahlbauer Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 04 Büßleben  15363 SV Blau-Weiß 04 Büßleben
Sportanlage Jägerstein
Sportanlage Jägerstein 1.000
N
Wappen SG Oberheldrungen/Hauteroda  108492 SG Oberheldrungen/Hauteroda
Sportplatz Unterbach
Sportplatz Unterbach 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen