Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord 2024/2025

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. FC 1916 Herzogenaurach  13106 1. FC 1916 Herzogenaurach • Ground A
Rudolf-Dassler-Sportfeld
Rudolf-Dassler-Sportfeld A 4.000
N
Wappen 1. FC 1916 Herzogenaurach 1. FC 1916 Herzogenaurach • Ground B
Lothar-Matthäus-Sportplatz
Lothar-Matthäus-Sportplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen SpVgg. Erlangen 1904  9119 SpVgg. Erlangen 1904
Waldsportpark
Waldsportpark 4.000
N
Wappen SK Lauf 1904  10677 SK Lauf 1904 • Ground A
SKL-Stadion
SKL-Stadion A 3.500
N
Wappen SK Lauf 1904 SK Lauf 1904 • Ground B
SKL-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
SKL-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 500
K
Wappen TSV 1946 Altenberg  46523 TSV 1946 Altenberg
Hans-Reif-Sportzentrum
Hans-Reif-Sportzentrum 3.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf 1931  15549 SpVgg. Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf 1931 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Pilzanger
Sportanlage Am Pilzanger A 3.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf 1931 SpVgg. Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf 1931 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Pilzanger Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Pilzanger Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen ASV Zirndorf 1946  9545 ASV Zirndorf 1946 • Ground A
Willi-Knapp-Sportanlage
Willi-Knapp-Sportanlage A 3.000
N
Wappen ASV Zirndorf 1946 ASV Zirndorf 1946 • Ground B
Willi-Knapp-Sportanlage Platz 4
Willi-Knapp-Sportanlage Platz 4 B 1.000
N
Wappen 1. FC Hersbruck 1906  18442 1. FC Hersbruck 1906 • Ground A
GERU-Plast Sportpark
GERU-Plast Sportpark A 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Hersbruck 1906 1. FC Hersbruck 1906 • Ground B
Eintracht-Sportanlage Happurger Straße
Eintracht-Sportanlage Happurger Straße B 1.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Kalchreuth 1946  18444 1. FC Kalchreuth 1946
Kalchreuther Alm
Kalchreuther Alm 2.500
N
Wappen FC Wendelstein 2017  33711 FC Wendelstein 2017
Sportanlage Am Schießhaus
Sportanlage Am Schießhaus 2.500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Diepersdorf 1937  17574 SpVgg. Diepersdorf 1937
Konrad Räbel Sportpark
Konrad Räbel Sportpark 2.000
N
Wappen SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg  40269 SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg • Ground A
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg • Ground B
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen DJK-SC Oesdorf 1978  42749 DJK-SC Oesdorf 1978
Sportanlage Am Kühberg
Sportanlage Am Kühberg 1.500
N
Wappen FC Ottensoos 1945  18443 FC Ottensoos 1945
Sportanlage Rüblander Straße
Sportanlage Rüblander Straße 1.500
N
Wappen ASV Vach 1945   53372 ASV Vach 1945
Sportplatz Vach
Sportplatz Vach 1.500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000  39063 SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 • Ground A
Sportpark Mögeldorf
Sportpark Mögeldorf A 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 • Ground B
Sportpark Mögeldorf Platz 3
Sportpark Mögeldorf Platz 3 B 1.000
K
Wappen Vatan Spor Nürnberg 1989  42421 Vatan Spor Nürnberg 1989
Max-Morlock-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Max-Morlock-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen