Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf 1946  11080 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf 1946 • Ground A
Sportanlage Hamesbuck
Sportanlage Hamesbuck A 3.500
N
Wappen ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf 1946 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf 1946 • Ground B
Sportanlage Hamesbuck Platz 2
Sportanlage Hamesbuck Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen ASV Fürth 1897  8969 ASV Fürth 1897 • Ground A
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße A 3.000
N
Wappen ASV Fürth 1897 ASV Fürth 1897 • Ground B
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße Nebenplatz
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883  15551 SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 • Ground A
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 • Ground B
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße Platz 4
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße Platz 4 B 500
K
Wappen TSV Buch 1921 II  42424 TSV Buch 1921 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland A 2.500
N
Wappen TSV Buch 1921 II TSV Buch 1921 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland Platz 2
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland Platz 2 B 2.000
N
Wappen TS Fürth 1899  42425 TS Fürth 1899 • Ground A
Hans-Lohnert-Sportanlage
Hans-Lohnert-Sportanlage A 2.000
N
Wappen TS Fürth 1899 TS Fürth 1899 • Ground B
MTV-Platz
MTV-Platz B 1.000
K
Wappen KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1976  42423 KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1976
Sigena-Sportplatz
Sigena-Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen STV Deutenbach 1961  24431 STV Deutenbach 1961 • Ground A
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße A 2.000
N
Wappen STV Deutenbach 1961 STV Deutenbach 1961 • Ground B
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 1949  29515 SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 1949 • Ground A
Sportcenter Gutenstetten
Sportcenter Gutenstetten A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 1949 SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund 1949 • Ground B
Sportcenter Gutenstetten Platz 2
Sportcenter Gutenstetten Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Post SV Nürnberg 1926  15557 Post SV Nürnberg 1926 • Ground A
Sportpark Ebensee
Sportpark Ebensee A 2.000
N
Wappen Post SV Nürnberg 1926 Post SV Nürnberg 1926 • Ground B
Sportpark Ebensee Platz 3
Sportpark Ebensee Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen FC Bayern Kickers 1907 Nürnberg  15548 FC Bayern Kickers 1907 Nürnberg
Sportanlage Neusorgstraße
Sportanlage Neusorgstraße 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Cadolzburg 1982  39058 TSV Cadolzburg 1982 • Ground A
Waldsportanlage
Waldsportanlage A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Cadolzburg 1982 TSV Cadolzburg 1982 • Ground B
Waldsportanlage Platz 2
Waldsportanlage Platz 2 B 1.500
N
Wappen SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 1925  46559 SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 1925
Sportanlage Muggenhof
Sportanlage Muggenhof 1.000
N
Wappen DJK Eibach 1923  39060 DJK Eibach 1923
Sportanlage Pommernstraße
Sportanlage Pommernstraße 1.000
N
Wappen ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg  40501 ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg • Ground A
Sportzentrum West
Sportzentrum West A 1.000
N
Wappen ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg • Ground B
Sportzentrum West Platz 2
Sportzentrum West Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen Vatan Spor Nürnberg 1989  42421 Vatan Spor Nürnberg 1989
Max-Morlock-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Max-Morlock-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Nürnberg 1958  46515 SpVgg. Nürnberg 1958 • Ground A
Willi-Gerner-Sportplatz
Willi-Gerner-Sportplatz A 500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Nürnberg 1958 SpVgg. Nürnberg 1958 • Ground B
Willi-Gerner-Sportplatz 2
Willi-Gerner-Sportplatz 2 B 500
A
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche