Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg West 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC 1920 Burgsolms II  35532 FC 1920 Burgsolms II • Ground A
Stadion Bergstraße
Stadion Bergstraße A 5.000
N
Wappen FC 1920 Burgsolms II FC 1920 Burgsolms II • Ground B
Stadion Bergstraße Nebenplatz
Stadion Bergstraße Nebenplatz B 2.500
K
Wappen SG Dietzhölztal 1970  8921 SG Dietzhölztal 1970
Burbachstadion
Burbachstadion 4.000
K
Wappen VfB 1924 Aßlar  17519 VfB 1924 Aßlar • Ground A
Dillstadion
Dillstadion A 4.000
N
Wappen VfB 1924 Aßlar VfB 1924 Aßlar • Ground B
Dillstadion Nebenplatz
Dillstadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen RSV 1929 Büblingshausen  17498 RSV 1929 Büblingshausen
Bezirkssportanlage Frankfurter Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Frankfurter Straße Platz 2 3.000
K
Wappen SSG 1907 Breitscheid  31372 SSG 1907 Breitscheid
Sportplatz Schönbacher Straße
Sportplatz Schönbacher Straße 2.500
N
Wappen SSV Edelweiß 1921 Medenbach  29737 SSV Edelweiß 1921 Medenbach • Ground A
Edelweiß-Sportanlage
Edelweiß-Sportanlage A 2.000
N
Wappen SSV Edelweiß 1921 Medenbach SSV Edelweiß 1921 Medenbach • Ground B
Edelweiß-Sportanlage Platz 2
Edelweiß-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen VfL Grün-Weiß Fellerdilln 1951  18967 VfL Grün-Weiß Fellerdilln 1951
Sportplatz Hohler Weg
Sportplatz Hohler Weg 2.000
K
Wappen SSV Alemannia Sechshelden 1920  29738 SSV Alemannia Sechshelden 1920
Willi-Thielmann-Sportanlage
Willi-Thielmann-Sportanlage 2.000
K
Wappen TuSpo Nassau 1920 Beilstein   17521 TuSpo Nassau 1920 Beilstein
Basaltarena
Basaltarena 1.500
K
Wappen SG Türk ATA-Spor/Türk Gücü Wetzlar (Ground B)  32787 SG Türk ATA-Spor/Türk Gücü Wetzlar (Ground B)
Sportanlage Dammstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Dammstraße Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SSV Oranien 1914 Frohnhausen  17500 SSV Oranien 1914 Frohnhausen • Ground A
Sportanlage Industriestraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Industriestraße Platz 2 A 1.500
K
Wappen SSV Oranien 1914 Frohnhausen SSV Oranien 1914 Frohnhausen • Ground B
Sportanlage Industriestraße
Sportanlage Industriestraße B 1.500
N
Wappen SG Reiskirchen/Niederwetz (Ground A)  32770 SG Reiskirchen/Niederwetz (Ground A)
Sportanlage Reiskirchen
Sportanlage Reiskirchen 1.500
N
Wappen TuS Naunheim 1906  11065 TuS Naunheim 1906 • Ground A
Sportanlage auf der Lahninsel
Sportanlage auf der Lahninsel A 1.500
N
Wappen TuS Naunheim 1906 TuS Naunheim 1906 • Ground B
Sportanlage Dammstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Dammstraße Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SG 08 Oberbiel  17517 SG 08 Oberbiel • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Heuerberg
Sportplatz Am Heuerberg A 1.500
N
Wappen SG 08 Oberbiel SG 08 Oberbiel • Ground B
Sportplatz Oberbiel
Sportplatz Oberbiel B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Reiskirchen/Niederwetz (Ground B)  32771 SG Reiskirchen/Niederwetz (Ground B)
Sportplatz Niederwetz
Sportplatz Niederwetz 1.500
N
Wappen SC 07 Münchholzhausen/Dutenhofen  17508 SC 07 Münchholzhausen/Dutenhofen • Ground A
Sportanlage Münchholzhausen
Sportanlage Münchholzhausen A 1.000
N
Wappen SC 07 Münchholzhausen/Dutenhofen SC 07 Münchholzhausen/Dutenhofen • Ground B
Sportanlage Friedenstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Friedenstraße Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen FC 1926 Werdorf  17504 FC 1926 Werdorf
Sportanlage an der Dill
Sportanlage an der Dill 1.000
N
Wappen SG Türk ATA-Spor/Türk Gücü Wetzlar (Ground A)  32786 SG Türk ATA-Spor/Türk Gücü Wetzlar (Ground A)
Sportplatz Bahnhofstraße
Sportplatz Bahnhofstraße 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche