Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FSV 1926 Cappel  14887 FSV 1926 Cappel
Stadion Am Köppel
Stadion Am Köppel 8.000
K
Wappen VfL 64/87 Neustadt  17631 VfL 64/87 Neustadt • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 4.000
N
Wappen VfL 64/87 Neustadt VfL 64/87 Neustadt • Ground B
Sportplatz an der Weißmühle
Sportplatz an der Weißmühle B 1.750
K
Wappen Gladenbacher SC 1919  17632 Gladenbacher SC 1919 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Gladenbach
Sportzentrum Gladenbach A 3.000
N
Wappen Gladenbacher SC 1919 Gladenbacher SC 1919 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Gladenbach Platz 2
Sportzentrum Gladenbach Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SV Großseelheim 1913  32305 SV Großseelheim 1913
Sportplatz an der Ohm
Sportplatz an der Ohm 2.500
N
Wappen TSV Amöneburg 1888  32309 TSV Amöneburg 1888
Sportplatz Auf'm Herz
Sportplatz Auf'm Herz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Versbachtal (Ground B)  31183 SG Versbachtal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Martin-Luther-Straße
Sportplatz Martin-Luther-Straße 2.000
K
Wappen VfL 09 Dreihausen  17640 VfL 09 Dreihausen
Sportplatz Rote Ede
Sportplatz Rote Ede 2.000
N
Wappen SG Lahnfels 20/28  25239 SG Lahnfels 20/28
Sportplatz Sarnau
Sportplatz Sarnau 2.000
N
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground A)  31407 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Festplatz
Sportplatz am Festplatz 2.000
N
Wappen FV Wehrda 1919  29730 FV Wehrda 1919
Bitburger-Arena
Bitburger-Arena 1.500
N
Wappen SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1998 II  18949 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1998 II
Reddy Küchen Arena
Reddy Küchen Arena 1.500
K
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Emsdorf 1959  25238 SV Grün-Weiß Emsdorf 1959
Sportanlage Burgholzer Straße
Sportanlage Burgholzer Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Versbachtal (Ground A)  31182 SG Versbachtal (Ground A)
Sportanlage Weipoltshausen
Sportanlage Weipoltshausen 1.500
N
Wappen TSV 03/30 Michelbach  951 TSV 03/30 Michelbach • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Lorch
Sportplatz Am Lorch A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV 03/30 Michelbach TSV 03/30 Michelbach • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Wall
Sportplatz Am Wall B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld (Ground B)  17646 SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld (Ground B)
Sportplatz Battenfeld
Sportplatz Battenfeld 1.500
N
Wappen SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld (Ground A)  17645 SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld (Ground A)
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Silberg/Eisenhausen (Ground B)  17636 SG Silberg/Eisenhausen (Ground B)
Sportanlage Eisenhausen
Sportanlage Eisenhausen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Silberg/Eisenhausen (Ground C)  59510 SG Silberg/Eisenhausen (Ground C)
Sportanlage Eisenhausen Platz 2
Sportanlage Eisenhausen Platz 2 1.000
A
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground B)  107996 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bromskirchen
Sportplatz Bromskirchen 1.000
N
Wappen SV Borussia 1921 Momberg  32303 SV Borussia 1921 Momberg
Sportplatz Momberg
Sportplatz Momberg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Silberg/Eisenhausen (Ground A)  17635 SG Silberg/Eisenhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Silberg
Sportplatz Silberg 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20  25236 TSV Gemünden 88/20 • Ground A
Sportplatz auf der Aue
Sportplatz auf der Aue A 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20 TSV Gemünden 88/20 • Ground B
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle B 2.000
A
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche