Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC 1920 Burgsolms  8973 FC 1920 Burgsolms • Ground A
Stadion Bergstraße
Stadion Bergstraße A 5.000
N
Wappen FC 1920 Burgsolms FC 1920 Burgsolms • Ground B
Stadion Bergstraße Nebenplatz
Stadion Bergstraße Nebenplatz B 2.500
K
Wappen FSV 1918 Braunfels  239 FSV 1918 Braunfels
Stadion Schloßblick
Stadion Schloßblick 5.000
N
Wappen TSF Heuchelheim 1888  14649 TSF Heuchelheim 1888 • Ground A
Freiluftsportanlage Heuchelheim
Freiluftsportanlage Heuchelheim A 4.000
N
Wappen TSF Heuchelheim 1888 TSF Heuchelheim 1888 • Ground B
Freiluftsportanlage Heuchelheim Platz 2
Freiluftsportanlage Heuchelheim Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Eschenburg (Ground A)  95146 SG Eschenburg (Ground A)
Holderbergstadion
Holderbergstadion 3.000
K
Wappen MTV 1846 Gießen  17616 MTV 1846 Gießen
MTV-Platz
MTV-Platz 3.000
K
Wappen SG 2010 Waldsolms  14653 SG 2010 Waldsolms • Ground A
Sportplatz Kraftsolms
Sportplatz Kraftsolms A 3.000
K
Wappen SG 2010 Waldsolms SG 2010 Waldsolms • Ground B
Sportplatz Kröffelbach
Sportplatz Kröffelbach B 1.500
N
Wappen FC Gießen 1927 Teutonia/1900 VfB II  587 FC Gießen 1927 Teutonia/1900 VfB II • Ground A
Sportplatz an der Neumühle
Sportplatz an der Neumühle A 3.000
N
Wappen FC Gießen 1927 Teutonia/1900 VfB II FC Gießen 1927 Teutonia/1900 VfB II • Ground B
Sportplatz an der Neumühle 2
Sportplatz an der Neumühle 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen TSG Wieseck 1862  1636 TSG Wieseck 1862 • Ground A
Stadion am Ried
Stadion am Ried A 3.000
N
Wappen TSG Wieseck 1862 TSG Wieseck 1862 • Ground B
Stadion am Ried Jugendförderzentrum
Stadion am Ried Jugendförderzentrum B 1.000
K
Wappen FSV 1921 Schröck  6951 FSV 1921 Schröck
Sportgelände Elisabethbrunnen
Sportgelände Elisabethbrunnen 2.000
K
Wappen SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen (Ground B)  17597 SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Helenenstraße
Sportplatz Helenenstraße 2.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Leusel 1925  17603 SpVgg. Leusel 1925
Sportplatz Leusel
Sportplatz Leusel 2.000
N
Wappen SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen (Ground C)  17598 SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen (Ground C)
Sportplatz auf dem Hainberg
Sportplatz auf dem Hainberg 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Bicken 1921  14647 TSV Bicken 1921
Sportplatz Bicken
Sportplatz Bicken 1.500
K
Wappen VfB 09 Wetter  10675 VfB 09 Wetter
Sportplatz Binge
Sportplatz Binge 1.500
K
Wappen FC Ederbergland 1997 II  14645 FC Ederbergland 1997 II • Ground A
Stadion Beetwiese FCE-Platz
Stadion Beetwiese FCE-Platz A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Ederbergland 1997 II FC Ederbergland 1997 II • Ground B
Stadion Entenpark
Stadion Entenpark B 2.500
N
Wappen FC Ederbergland 1997 II FC Ederbergland 1997 II • Ground C
Stadion Beetwiese Nebenplatz 2
Stadion Beetwiese Nebenplatz 2 C 1.500
K
Wappen FC Cleeberg 1949  14656 FC Cleeberg 1949 • Ground A
Sportplatz Cleeberg
Sportplatz Cleeberg A 1.200
N
Wappen FC Cleeberg 1949 FC Cleeberg 1949 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Steinbruch
Sportplatz am Steinbruch B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Oberes Edertal (Ground A)  17637 SG Oberes Edertal (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Lehmberg
Sportplatz Am Lehmberg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen (Ground A)  17596 SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen/Allertshausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz An dem Doberg
Sportplatz An dem Doberg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim (Ground B)  18969 SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim (Ground B)
Sportplatz Dillheim
Sportplatz Dillheim 1.000
N
Wappen SG Eschenburg (Ground B)  17502 SG Eschenburg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Eiershausen
Sportplatz Eiershausen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Oberes Edertal (Ground B)  17638 SG Oberes Edertal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Tannenweg
Sportplatz Tannenweg 1.000
N
Wappen SV 1965 Bauerbach  14648 SV 1965 Bauerbach
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.000
K
Wappen SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim (Ground A)  18968 SG Ehringshausen/Dillheim (Ground A)
Roquemaure-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Roquemaure-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen