Kreisliga B Münster 2 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfL Sassenberg 1926 II VfL Sassenberg 1926 II • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 4.000
R
Wappen VfL Sassenberg 1926 II VfL Sassenberg 1926 II • Ground B
Brookstadion
Brookstadion B 2.000
K
Wappen TSV Handorf 1975 II TSV Handorf 1975 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße A 2.500
R
Wappen TSV Handorf 1975 II TSV Handorf 1975 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Westkirchen 1923 SV Grün-Weiß Westkirchen 1923 • Ground A
Sportanlage Warendorfer Straße
Sportanlage Warendorfer Straße A 2.500
R
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Westkirchen 1923 SV Grün-Weiß Westkirchen 1923 • Ground B
Sportanlage Warendorfer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Warendorfer Straße Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen 1966 DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen 1966 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Alverskirchen
Sportzentrum Alverskirchen A 2.500
R
Wappen DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen 1966 DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen 1966 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Alverskirchen Platz 2
Sportzentrum Alverskirchen Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Teutonia Coerde 60 SV Teutonia Coerde 60 • Ground A
Waldstadion Coerheide
Waldstadion Coerheide A 2.300
R
Wappen SV Teutonia Coerde 60 SV Teutonia Coerde 60 • Ground B
Waldstadion Coerheide Nebenplatz 1
Waldstadion Coerheide Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
A
Wappen SC Müssingen 1949 SC Müssingen 1949
Sportanlage Heideweg
Sportanlage Heideweg 2.000
K
Wappen SG Telgte 1919 II SG Telgte 1919 II
Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 2.000
K
Wappen SG Sendenhorst 1910 II SG Sendenhorst 1910 II
VEKARENA
VEKARENA 2.000
K
Wappen TuS 07 Freckenhorst II TuS 07 Freckenhorst II • Ground A
Sportanlage Feidiek
Sportanlage Feidiek A 1.500
R
Wappen TuS 07 Freckenhorst II TuS 07 Freckenhorst II • Ground B
Sportanlage Feidiek WSH-Arena
Sportanlage Feidiek WSH-Arena B 1.500
K
Wappen BSV Ostbevern 1923 II BSV Ostbevern 1923 II • Ground A
Beverstadion
Beverstadion A 1.200
R
Wappen BSV Ostbevern 1923 II BSV Ostbevern 1923 II • Ground B
Beverstadion Nebenplatz 2
Beverstadion Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV 95 Ostenfelde TSV 95 Ostenfelde • Ground A
Sportpark Vornholz
Sportpark Vornholz A 1.200
R
Wappen TSV 95 Ostenfelde TSV 95 Ostenfelde • Ground B
Sportpark Vornholz Platz 2
Sportpark Vornholz Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Beelen 1927 II SV Blau-Weiß Beelen 1927 II
Neumühlenstadion Nebenplatz 1
Neumühlenstadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
K
Wappen DJK Rot-Weiß Milte 1958 DJK Rot-Weiß Milte 1958
Sportanlage an der Hessel
Sportanlage an der Hessel 1.000
R
Wappen DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1956 III DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1956 III
WGZ Sportpark Platz 5
WGZ Sportpark Platz 5 1.000
K
Wappen BSV Eintracht Münster 1984 III BSV Eintracht Münster 1984 III
Sportanlage Pleistermühlenweg Platz 3
Sportanlage Pleistermühlenweg Platz 3 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche