Kreisliga A Münster 1 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC DJK Everswinkel 20/59  19179 SC DJK Everswinkel 20/59 • Ground A
Sportpark Wester
Sportpark Wester A 4.000
N
Wappen SC DJK Everswinkel 20/59 SC DJK Everswinkel 20/59 • Ground B
Sportpark Wester Platz 2
Sportpark Wester Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen VfL Sassenberg 1926  13222 VfL Sassenberg 1926
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 4.000
N
Wappen Warendorfer SU 85/72  6056 Warendorfer SU 85/72 • Ground A
Sanitop-Wingenroth-Stadion
Sanitop-Wingenroth-Stadion A 3.500
N
Wappen Warendorfer SU 85/72 Warendorfer SU 85/72 • Ground B
Volksbank Stadion
Volksbank Stadion B 2.000
K
Wappen SG Sendenhorst 1910  17232 SG Sendenhorst 1910 • Ground A
Sportpark Westtor
Sportpark Westtor A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Sendenhorst 1910 SG Sendenhorst 1910 • Ground B
VEKARENA
VEKARENA B 2.000
K
Wappen TSV Handorf 1975  17245 TSV Handorf 1975 • Ground A
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße A 2.500
N
Wappen TSV Handorf 1975 TSV Handorf 1975 • Ground B
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Heriburgstraße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen SG Telgte 1919 II  21001 SG Telgte 1919 II
Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 2.000
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 1972 II  21013 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 1972 II
Sportpark Blau-Weiß
Sportpark Blau-Weiß 1.500
K
Wappen SC Füchtorf 1946  17240 SC Füchtorf 1946
Volksbank Arena
Volksbank Arena 1.500
N
Wappen BSV Ostbevern 1923  17234 BSV Ostbevern 1923 • Ground A
Beverstadion
Beverstadion A 1.200
N
Wappen BSV Ostbevern 1923 BSV Ostbevern 1923 • Ground B
Beverstadion Nebenplatz 2
Beverstadion Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Ems Westbevern 1923  19178 SV Ems Westbevern 1923
Sportanlage Sickerhook
Sportanlage Sickerhook 1.200
N
Wappen FC Münster 05  17238 FC Münster 05
Sportanlage Arnheimweg
Sportanlage Arnheimweg 1.000
K
Wappen DJK SV Mauritz 1906  19180 DJK SV Mauritz 1906 • Ground A
Sportanlage Coppenrathsweg
Sportanlage Coppenrathsweg A 1.000
N
Wappen DJK SV Mauritz 1906 DJK SV Mauritz 1906 • Ground B
Sportanlage Coppenrathsweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Coppenrathsweg Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SC Münster 08 II  20975 SC Münster 08 II
Sportplatz Mauritz-Lindenweg
Sportplatz Mauritz-Lindenweg 1.000
K
Wappen BSV Eintracht Münster 1984  27106 BSV Eintracht Münster 1984 • Ground A
Sportanlage Pleistermühlenweg
Sportanlage Pleistermühlenweg A 500
N
Wappen BSV Eintracht Münster 1984 BSV Eintracht Münster 1984 • Ground B
Sportanlage Pleistermühlenweg Platz 3
Sportanlage Pleistermühlenweg Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen FC Greffen 1946  20992 FC Greffen 1946 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Greffen Platz 2
Sportzentrum Greffen Platz 2 A 500
N
Wappen FC Greffen 1946 FC Greffen 1946 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Greffen
Sportzentrum Greffen B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 III  20978 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 III • Ground A
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 2
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 2 A 500
N
Wappen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 III SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 III • Ground B
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 4
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 4 B 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 II  15936 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 II
UKM-Arena
UKM-Arena 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Münster 1 Kreisliga B Münster 2 Kreisliga B Münster 3