Kreisliga B Münster 3 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfL Senden 1938 II  21010 VfL Senden 1938 II
Sportpark Senden
Sportpark Senden 5.000
K
Wappen SV Drensteinfurt 1910 II  21019 SV Drensteinfurt 1910 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Erlfeld
Sportanlage Erlfeld A 3.000
N
Wappen SV Drensteinfurt 1910 II SV Drensteinfurt 1910 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Erlfeld Platz 3
Sportanlage Erlfeld Platz 3 B 1.000
K
Wappen Centro Espanol Hiltrup 1967  34856 Centro Espanol Hiltrup 1967
Sportanlage Hiltrup-Süd
Sportanlage Hiltrup-Süd 3.000
K
Wappen FC Polonia Münster 2018  36160 FC Polonia Münster 2018
Sportanlage Hiltrup-Süd
Sportanlage Hiltrup-Süd 3.000
K
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Schwarz-Weiß Münster 1927  19183 Eisenbahner SV Schwarz-Weiß Münster 1927 • Ground A
ESV-Sportanlage
ESV-Sportanlage A 2.500
N
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Schwarz-Weiß Münster 1927 Eisenbahner SV Schwarz-Weiß Münster 1927 • Ground B
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 2
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 700
A
Wappen SV 1926 Südkirchen  17259 SV 1926 Südkirchen
Sportanlage Friedhofsweg
Sportanlage Friedhofsweg 2.000
K
Wappen FC Nordkirchen 1926 II  21016 FC Nordkirchen 1926 II
Sportanlage am Schloß Platz 2
Sportanlage am Schloß Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen VfL Wolbeck 1910 II  21014 VfL Wolbeck 1910 II
Sportzentrum Wolbeck Platz 2
Sportzentrum Wolbeck Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen SV Davaria Davensberg 1949  5083 SV Davaria Davensberg 1949
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.709
N
Wappen TuS Hiltrup 1930 III  29477 TuS Hiltrup 1930 III
Bezirkssportanlage Hiltrup-Ost Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Hiltrup-Ost Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SC Capelle '71  17257 SC Capelle '71
Sportanlage Gorfeldstraße
Sportanlage Gorfeldstraße 1.500
N
Wappen BSV Roxel 1926 III  36105 BSV Roxel 1926 III
Bezirkssportanlage Tilbecker Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Tilbecker Straße Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SC Gremmendorf 1946  34637 SC Gremmendorf 1946 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Hohen Ufer
Sportanlage Am Hohen Ufer A 1.000
K
Wappen SC Gremmendorf 1946 SC Gremmendorf 1946 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Hohen Ufer Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Hohen Ufer Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen Werner SC 2000 II  17252 Werner SC 2000 II
Sportzentrum Im Lindert
Sportzentrum Im Lindert 1.000
K
Wappen DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1956 II  20972 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 1956 II
WGZ Sportpark Platz 3
WGZ Sportpark Platz 3 1.000
N
Wappen DJK SV Borussia 07 Münster III  36114 DJK SV Borussia 07 Münster III
Sportanlage Grevingstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Grevingstraße Platz 2 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche