Kreisliga A Paderborn 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock 2004 FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock 2004
Sportpark am Ölbach
Sportpark am Ölbach 4.000
R
Wappen SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn 1920 SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn 1920
Inselbadstadion
Inselbadstadion 3.000
K
Wappen SC Viktoria 1946 Neuenbeken II SC Viktoria 1946 Neuenbeken II
Bekekampfbahn
Bekekampfbahn 2.000
K
Wappen SC Borchen 26/32 II SC Borchen 26/32 II
Sportplatz Hessenberg
Sportplatz Hessenberg 2.000
K
Wappen Eisenbahn-SV, TuS 98 Altenbeken Eisenbahn-SV, TuS 98 Altenbeken
Sportplatz am Kuhlborn
Sportplatz am Kuhlborn 1.800
K
Wappen SC Grün-Weiß Espeln 1960 SC Grün-Weiß Espeln 1960
Eichenwaldstadion
Eichenwaldstadion 1.500
R
Wappen FC Dahl/Dörenhagen 2008 FC Dahl/Dörenhagen 2008
Sonnenbergkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Sonnenbergkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1.500
K
Wappen Syrisch-Aramäischer KV Tur Abdin Syrisch-Aramäischer KV Tur Abdin "Suryoye" Paderborn 1979
Sportanlage Am Niesenteich Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Niesenteich Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SJC Hövelriege 2001 SJC Hövelriege 2001
Sportanlage Lückingseichen
Sportanlage Lückingseichen 1.500
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Sande 1946 SV Blau-Weiß Sande 1946
Sportanlage Ostenländer Straße
Sportanlage Ostenländer Straße 1.500
R
Wappen Polizei-SV Stukenbrock-Senne 1976 Polizei-SV Stukenbrock-Senne 1976
Sportanlage Senne Alm
Sportanlage Senne Alm 1.500
R
Wappen SV Marienloh 1949 SV Marienloh 1949 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Breite Bruch
Sportzentrum Breite Bruch A 1.500
R
Wappen SV Marienloh 1949 SV Marienloh 1949 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Breite Bruch Platz 2
Sportzentrum Breite Bruch Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Hövelhofer SV 1946 II Hövelhofer SV 1946 II
Waldkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Waldkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1.500
K
Wappen SF Blau-Weiß Paderborn 1928 SF Blau-Weiß Paderborn 1928
Waldstadion Südstadt
Waldstadion Südstadt 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Egge Schwaney 1921 TuS Egge Schwaney 1921
Sportplatz Osttorstraße
Sportplatz Osttorstraße 788
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Bezirksliga Westfalen 12
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Ost Kreisliga A Hochsauerland West Kreisliga A Höxter 1 Kreisliga A Höxter 2 Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden 1 Kreisliga A Minden 2 Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Münster 3 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn 1 Kreisliga A Paderborn 2 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2