Kreisliga Grafschaft Bentheim 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Nordhorner SV Sparta 09  21547 Nordhorner SV Sparta 09
Sparta-Stadion Querstraße
Sparta-Stadion Querstraße 3.000
N
Wappen SV Veldhausen 07  21551 SV Veldhausen 07
Sportpark Veldhausen
Sportpark Veldhausen 2.500
N
Wappen SV Olympia Uelsen 1909  21543 SV Olympia Uelsen 1909
Waldbadstadion
Waldbadstadion 2.500
N
Wappen SV Wietmarschen 1929  18192 SV Wietmarschen 1929
Peters-Park
Peters-Park 2.000
N
Wappen TuS Gildehaus 1906  18775 TuS Gildehaus 1906
Sportanlage am Romberg
Sportanlage am Romberg 2.000
N
Wappen SC Union Emlichheim 1948  21554 SC Union Emlichheim 1948
Sportpark Emlichheim
Sportpark Emlichheim 1.740
N
Wappen Heseper SV 1978  21545 Heseper SV 1978
Sportanlage Dorfkrugstraße
Sportanlage Dorfkrugstraße 1.700
N
Wappen SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup 1959  15094 SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup 1959
Sportanlage Schüttorfer Straße
Sportanlage Schüttorfer Straße 1.500
N
Wappen FC Schüttorf 09 II  33073 FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sportpark Holmers Kamp Platz 2
Sportpark Holmers Kamp Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SV Suddendorf-Samern 59  33071 SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 • Ground A
Sportplatz Schützenstraße
Sportplatz Schützenstraße A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Wehr
Sportanlage Am Wehr B 500
N
Wappen SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966  21549 SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966
Sportpark Grenzland
Sportpark Grenzland 1.300
N
Wappen SV-Union Lohne 1920 II  21544 SV-Union Lohne 1920 II
Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 3
Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 3 1.000
N
Wappen SV Bad Bentheim 1894 II  21542 SV Bad Bentheim 1894 II
Sportplatz Große Maate 4
Sportplatz Große Maate 4 801
N
Wappen SV Eintracht TV Nordhorn 1945 II  43401 SV Eintracht TV Nordhorn 1945 II
Sportpark Blanke am Heideweg Platz 2
Sportpark Blanke am Heideweg Platz 2 500
N
Wappen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1919 II  21541 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1919 II
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen