Vogtlandliga 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
Sportplatz Crieschwitzer Hang
Sportplatz Crieschwitzer Hang 4.000
R
Wappen 1. FC Rodewisch 1908 1. FC Rodewisch 1908 • Ground A
Stadion der Jugend
Stadion der Jugend A 4.000
R
Wappen 1. FC Rodewisch 1908 1. FC Rodewisch 1908 • Ground B
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Concordia 05 Plauen SV Concordia 05 Plauen
Concordiaplatz
Concordiaplatz 2.500
R
Wappen BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz 2.500
R
Wappen FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 • Ground A
Sportanlage Hauptstraße
Sportanlage Hauptstraße A 2.500
R
Wappen FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 • Ground B
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
Sportplatz Mühlenweg
Sportplatz Mühlenweg 2.500
R
Wappen SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 2.500
R
Wappen SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 • Ground B
Waldstadion Nebenplatz
Waldstadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
R
Wappen BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 • Ground A
Sportanlage Eulabrunn
Sportanlage Eulabrunn A 2.000
R
Wappen BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 • Ground B
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Platz 2
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1907 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1907 • Ground A
Sportplatz Gerhard Bertram
Sportplatz Gerhard Bertram A 2.000
R
Wappen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1907 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1907 • Ground B
Kurt-Helbig-Platz
Kurt-Helbig-Platz B 2.000
K
Wappen VfB Auerbach 1906 II VfB Auerbach 1906 II • Ground A
Stadion Mühlgrün
Stadion Mühlgrün A 2.000
R
Wappen VfB Auerbach 1906 II VfB Auerbach 1906 II • Ground B
Diesterwegsportplatz 2
Diesterwegsportplatz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SG Rotschau 1945 SG Rotschau 1945
Sportplatz Alaunstraße
Sportplatz Alaunstraße 1.500
R
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün 1951 SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün 1951
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.500
K
Wappen SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 1901 SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 1901 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Fronberg
Sportanlage Am Fronberg A 1.200
R
Wappen SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 1901 SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 1901 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SG Jößnitz 1950 SG Jößnitz 1950
Sportplatz Jößnitz
Sportplatz Jößnitz 1.200
R
Wappen SV 03 Kottengrün SV 03 Kottengrün
Eimberg Arena
Eimberg Arena 1.174
R
Wappen SG Unterlosa 1959 SG Unterlosa 1959
Sportplatz Unterlosa
Sportplatz Unterlosa 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche