Landesklasse Sachsen West 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Meeraner SV 07 Meeraner SV 07 • Ground A
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion A 8.000
R
Wappen Meeraner SV 07 Meeraner SV 07 • Ground B
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Nebenplatz
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz • Ground A
Elstertalstadion
Elstertalstadion A 5.000
R
Wappen SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz • Ground B
Elstertalstadion Nebenplatz
Elstertalstadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 • Ground A
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion A 5.000
R
Wappen FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909 • Ground B
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Nebenplatz
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen Reichenbacher FC 1995 Reichenbacher FC 1995 • Ground A
Stadion am Wasserturm
Stadion am Wasserturm A 5.000
R
Wappen Reichenbacher FC 1995 Reichenbacher FC 1995 • Ground B
Stadion am Wasserturm Nebenplatz
Stadion am Wasserturm Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1911 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1911
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion 4.000
H
Wappen FSV Treuen 1992 FSV Treuen 1992 • Ground A
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion A 3.500
R
Wappen FSV Treuen 1992 FSV Treuen 1992 • Ground B
Sportplatz Gartenstraße
Sportplatz Gartenstraße B 2.000
R
Wappen FC Stollberg 1913 FC Stollberg 1913
Glückauf-Sportpark
Glückauf-Sportpark 3.000
K
Wappen VfB Mühltroff 2005 VfB Mühltroff 2005
Sportanlage Wisenta-Aue
Sportanlage Wisenta-Aue 3.000
R
Wappen BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 • Ground A
Sportstätte Kappel
Sportstätte Kappel A 3.000
R
Wappen BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 • Ground B
Sportstätte Kappel Platz 2
Sportstätte Kappel Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Zwickau 1928 Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Zwickau 1928 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Marienthal
Sportzentrum Marienthal A 3.000
R
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Zwickau 1928 Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Zwickau 1928 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Marienthal Platz 2
Sportzentrum Marienthal Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SpVgg. Reinsdorf-Vielau 2009 SpVgg. Reinsdorf-Vielau 2009 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 3.000
R
Wappen SpVgg. Reinsdorf-Vielau 2009 SpVgg. Reinsdorf-Vielau 2009 • Ground B
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
A
Wappen TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Sportanlage Annaberger Straße
Sportanlage Annaberger Straße 2.500
R
Wappen SV Tanne Thalheim 1912 SV Tanne Thalheim 1912 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 2.500
R
Wappen SV Tanne Thalheim 1912 SV Tanne Thalheim 1912 • Ground B
Sportplatz Stollberger Straße
Sportplatz Stollberger Straße B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Eiche 1912 Reichenbrand SV Eiche 1912 Reichenbrand
Stadion am Ostwaldweg
Stadion am Ostwaldweg 2.000
R
Wappen Oberlungwitzer SV 1912 Oberlungwitzer SV 1912 • Ground A
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße A 1.000
R
Wappen Oberlungwitzer SV 1912 Oberlungwitzer SV 1912 • Ground B
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach 1990 FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach 1990
Stadion Adorfer Straße
Stadion Adorfer Straße 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
H
= Hybridrasen
A
= Asche