Kreisoberliga Westlausitz 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Hoyerswerdaer FC 2002 (Ground A) Hoyerswerdaer FC 2002 (Ground A)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion 6.000
Wappen DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka 1923 / DJK Sokoł Ralbicy/Hórki 1923 (Ground A) DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka 1923 / DJK Sokoł Ralbicy/Hórki 1923 (Ground A)
Stadion Ralbitz / Stadion Přećelstma
Stadion Ralbitz / Stadion Přećelstma 4.000
Wappen SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau
Johann-Gottlieb-Fichte-Stadion
Johann-Gottlieb-Fichte-Stadion 4.000
Wappen TSV Pulsnitz 1920 TSV Pulsnitz 1920
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion 4.000
Wappen SG Motor Cunewalde 1949 (Ground A) SG Motor Cunewalde 1949 (Ground A)
Sportzentrum Cunewalde
Sportzentrum Cunewalde 3.000
Wappen SV Burkau 1990 (Ground A) SV Burkau 1990 (Ground A)
Stadion der Freundschaft
Stadion der Freundschaft 3.000
Wappen SG Motor Cunewalde 1949 (Ground B) SG Motor Cunewalde 1949 (Ground B)
Sportzentrum Cunewalde Platz 2 (KR)
Sportzentrum Cunewalde Platz 2 (KR) 2.500
Wappen SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz (Ground A) SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz (Ground A)
Heidestadion
Heidestadion 2.500
Wappen SV Oberland Spree 2003 SV Oberland Spree 2003
Ontex Stadion
Ontex Stadion 2.500
Wappen SV St. Marienstern 1921 / ST Swj. Marijina Hwězda 1921 (Ground A) SV St. Marienstern 1921 / ST Swj. Marijina Hwězda 1921 (Ground A)
Sportanlage St. Marienstern / Sportowy areal Swj. Marijina Hwězda
Sportanlage St. Marienstern / Sportowy areal Swj. Marijina Hwězda 2.500
Wappen SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz (Ground B) SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz (Ground B)
Dachbleche24-Stadion (KR)
Dachbleche24-Stadion (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau 1948 SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau 1948
Sportanlage Karl-Marx-Straße
Sportanlage Karl-Marx-Straße 2.000
Wappen SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 1990 SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 1990
Sportzentrum Deutschbaselitz
Sportzentrum Deutschbaselitz 1.800
Wappen DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau 1925 DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau 1925
Sportanlage Wittichenau
Sportanlage Wittichenau 1.634
Wappen LSV Bergen 1990 (Ground A) LSV Bergen 1990 (Ground A)
Norbert-Passek-Sportfeld
Norbert-Passek-Sportfeld 1.500
Wappen SG Großnaundorf 1990 SG Großnaundorf 1990
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.500
Wappen TSV Wachau 1925 TSV Wachau 1925
Sportplatz Wachau (KR)
Sportplatz Wachau (KR) 1.500
Wappen DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka 1923 / DJK Sokoł Ralbicy/Hórki 1923 (Ground B) DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka 1923 / DJK Sokoł Ralbicy/Hórki 1923 (Ground B)
Stadion Ralbitz Nebenplatz / Stadion Přećelstma městno 2 (A)
Stadion Ralbitz Nebenplatz / Stadion Přećelstma městno 2 (A) 1.000
Wappen Hoyerswerdaer FC 2002 (Ground B) Hoyerswerdaer FC 2002 (Ground B)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 (KR)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen LSV Bergen 1990 (Ground B) LSV Bergen 1990 (Ground B)
Freizeitanlage "Weiße Asche" (A)
Freizeitanlage "Weiße Asche" (A) 1.000
Wappen SV Burkau 1990 (Ground B) SV Burkau 1990 (Ground B)
Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz (A)
Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz (A) 1.000
Wappen SV Post Germania Bautzen 2006 SV Post Germania Bautzen 2006
Sportanlage Edisonstraße
Sportanlage Edisonstraße 1.000
Wappen SV St. Marienstern 1921 / ST Swj. Marijina Hwězda 1921 (Ground B) SV St. Marienstern 1921 / ST Swj. Marijina Hwězda 1921 (Ground B)
Sportanlage St. Marienstern / Sportowy areal Swj. Marijina Hwězda Platz 2 (A)
Sportanlage St. Marienstern / Sportowy areal Swj. Marijina Hwězda Platz 2 (A) 1.000