Kreisliga C Tecklenburg 1 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Brukteria Dreierwalde 1949 II  24870 SV Brukteria Dreierwalde 1949 II
Stadion Weikamp
Stadion Weikamp 3.000
N
Wappen SC Hörstel 1921 II  21453 SC Hörstel 1921 II • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 3.000
N
Wappen SC Hörstel 1921 II SC Hörstel 1921 II • Ground B
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
N
Wappen Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990  21463 Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 • Ground A
Werthmühlen-Stadion
Werthmühlen-Stadion A 3.000
N
Wappen Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 • Ground B
Werthmühlen-Stadion Jahnplatz
Werthmühlen-Stadion Jahnplatz B 2.500
A
Wappen FC Stella Bevergern 1911 II  36520 FC Stella Bevergern 1911 II
bwh Stadion
bwh Stadion 3.000
N
Wappen SV Dickenberg 1963  21451 SV Dickenberg 1963
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 2.500
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck 1930 II  21462 SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck 1930 II • Ground A
Kanalstadion
Kanalstadion A 1.700
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck 1930 II SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck 1930 II • Ground B
Kanalstadion Nebenplatz 2
Kanalstadion Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Dörenther SC 1956 II  29510 Dörenther SC 1956 II • Ground A
Hafenstadion
Hafenstadion A 1.500
N
Wappen Dörenther SC 1956 II Dörenther SC 1956 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Ankerstraße
Sportplatz Ankerstraße B 1.000
A
Wappen SV Germania Schale 63  21445 SV Germania Schale 63
Sportpark Schale
Sportpark Schale 1.200
N
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch 1930 III  37447 SV Schwarz-Weiß Esch 1930 III
Escher Sportpark Platz 2
Escher Sportpark Platz 2 1.000
N
Wappen SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 IV  29508 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 IV • Ground A
OASE-Arena Nebenplatz 2
OASE-Arena Nebenplatz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 IV SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 IV • Ground B
OASE-Arena Nebenplatz 1
OASE-Arena Nebenplatz 1 B 500
K
Wappen TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln III  37471 TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln III
Sportanlage am Königsteich
Sportanlage am Königsteich 1.000
N
Wappen Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III  37456 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III • Ground A
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 2
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III • Ground B
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 3
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 III  21464 DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 III • Ground A
Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 2
Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 III DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 III • Ground B
Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 5
Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 5 B 1.000
K
Wappen VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 IV  34906 VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 IV • Ground A
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 2
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 IV VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 IV • Ground B
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 3
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 3 B 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Recke 1927 III  21461 TuS Recke 1927 III
Fürstenbergstadion Nebenplatz 1
Fürstenbergstadion Nebenplatz 1 500
N
Wappen SC Falke Saerbeck 1924 III  37464 SC Falke Saerbeck 1924 III
Sparkassen Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Sparkassen Stadion Nebenplatz 2 500
N
Wappen SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III  36525 SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III • Ground A
WestfaliArena Nebenplatz
WestfaliArena Nebenplatz A 500
N
Wappen SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III • Ground B
Schulsportplatz
Schulsportplatz B 2.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Trainingslager für Vereine - CONTAINER-XXL