Kreisliga C Tecklenburg 2 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920 IV SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920 IV • Ground A
Carl-Keller-Stadion
Carl-Keller-Stadion A 3.000
R
Wappen SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920 IV SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck 1920 IV • Ground B
Carl-Keller-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Carl-Keller-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 • Ground A
Werthmühlen-Stadion
Werthmühlen-Stadion A 3.000
R
Wappen Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 Ibbenbüren Türkiyem Spor 1990 • Ground B
Werthmühlen-Stadion Jahnplatz
Werthmühlen-Stadion Jahnplatz B 2.500
A
Wappen TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902 III TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902 III
Jahnsportplatz
Jahnsportplatz 2.500
K
Wappen VfL SF Lotte 1929 III VfL SF Lotte 1929 III
Sportpark am Lotter Kreuz Platz 2
Sportpark am Lotter Kreuz Platz 2 2.500
K
Wappen Brochterbecker SV 1948 II Brochterbecker SV 1948 II • Ground A
Sportplatz am Kleeberg
Sportplatz am Kleeberg A 1.500
R
Wappen Brochterbecker SV 1948 II Brochterbecker SV 1948 II • Ground B
Sportplatz am Kleeberg 2
Sportplatz am Kleeberg 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen VfL Ladbergen 1975 IV VfL Ladbergen 1975 IV
Freiluftsportanlage Ladbergen Platz 2
Freiluftsportanlage Ladbergen Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln II TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln II • Ground A
Sportanlage am Königsteich
Sportanlage am Königsteich A 1.000
R
Wappen TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln II TSV Westfalia 06 Westerkappeln II • Ground B
Sportanlage am Königsteich Platz 2
Sportanlage am Königsteich Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III • Ground A
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 2
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 2 A 1.000
R
Wappen Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 III • Ground B
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 3
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 V VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 V • Ground A
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 2
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 2 A 1.000
R
Wappen VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 V VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 V • Ground B
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 3
Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 3 B 1.500
K
Wappen SC Velpe-Süd 1952 II SC Velpe-Süd 1952 II
Stadion an der Duddenbecke
Stadion an der Duddenbecke 700
R
Wappen TuS Recke 1927 IV TuS Recke 1927 IV
Fürstenbergstadion Nebenplatz 2
Fürstenbergstadion Nebenplatz 2 500
R
Wappen SC Falke Saerbeck 1924 IV SC Falke Saerbeck 1924 IV
Sparkassen Stadion Nebenplatz 3
Sparkassen Stadion Nebenplatz 3 500
R
Wappen SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III • Ground A
WestfaliArena Nebenplatz
WestfaliArena Nebenplatz A 500
R
Wappen SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten III • Ground B
Schulsportplatz
Schulsportplatz B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Stella Bevergern 1911 III FC Stella Bevergern 1911 III
bwh Stadion Nebenplatz
bwh Stadion Nebenplatz 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche