Kreisliga Dahme/Fläming 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Phönix Wildau 95 II (Ground A) SG Phönix Wildau 95 II (Ground A)
Otto-Franke-Stadion
Otto-Franke-Stadion 4.000
R
Wappen SG Glienick 1964 SG Glienick 1964 • Ground A
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Willi Lau
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Willi Lau A 3.000
R
Wappen SG Glienick 1964 SG Glienick 1964 • Ground B
Neues Sportforum Dabendorf Platz 2
Neues Sportforum Dabendorf Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SG 1910 Woltersdorf SG 1910 Woltersdorf
Sportplatz Berliner Chaussee
Sportplatz Berliner Chaussee 2.500
R
Wappen VfB 1912 Trebbin II VfB 1912 Trebbin II
Sportplatz Ebelstraße
Sportplatz Ebelstraße 2.500
R
Wappen SG Schulzendorf 1931 II (Ground A) SG Schulzendorf 1931 II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Schulzendorf
Sportanlage Schulzendorf 2.000
R
Wappen SG Aufbau Halbe 1991 SG Aufbau Halbe 1991
Gemeinde-Sportplätze Strandweg
Gemeinde-Sportplätze Strandweg 1.500
R
Wappen Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 • Ground A
HDS-Arena
HDS-Arena A 1.500
Wappen Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 • Ground B
HDS-Arena Nebenplatz 2
HDS-Arena Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Petkuser SV 1924 (Ground B) Petkuser SV 1924 (Ground B)
Platz der Jugend
Platz der Jugend 1.500
R
Wappen SV Fichte Baruth/Mark 1893 SV Fichte Baruth/Mark 1893
Platz der Jugend
Platz der Jugend 1.500
R
Wappen SG Großziethen 1979 II SG Großziethen 1979 II
SGG Arena
SGG Arena 1.500
K
Wappen Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 II Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 II
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.500
R
Wappen SG Wacker Motzen 1912 SG Wacker Motzen 1912
Sportplatz am Seebad
Sportplatz am Seebad 1.060
R
Wappen KSV Sperenberg 1990 (Ground A) KSV Sperenberg 1990 (Ground A)
BBG-Arena
BBG-Arena 1.000
R
Wappen SG Phönix Wildau 95 II (Ground B) SG Phönix Wildau 95 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Schulzendorf 1931 II (Ground B) SG Schulzendorf 1931 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Schulzendorf Platz 2
Sportanlage Schulzendorf Platz 2 1.000
R
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen 1920 SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen 1920
Sportanlage Triftweg
Sportanlage Triftweg 1.000
R
Wappen Petkuser SV 1924 (Ground A) Petkuser SV 1924 (Ground A)
Sportplatz Alte Schulstraße
Sportplatz Alte Schulstraße 1.000
R
Wappen KSV Sperenberg 1990 (Ground B) KSV Sperenberg 1990 (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kummersdorf-Gut
Sportplatz Kummersdorf-Gut 1.000
R
Wappen SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 II SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919 II
Sportplatz Wernsdorf
Sportplatz Wernsdorf 1.000
R
Wappen SV Zernsdorf 1959 SV Zernsdorf 1959
Sportplatz an der Lanke
Sportplatz an der Lanke 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben