Dahme/Fläming-Liga 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Märkischer SV Zossen 07 II (Ground B) Märkischer SV Zossen 07 II (Ground B)
Altes Sportforum Dabendorf
Altes Sportforum Dabendorf 2.500
R
Wappen Märkischer SV Zossen 07 II (Ground A) Märkischer SV Zossen 07 II (Ground A)
Neues Sportforum Dabendorf
Neues Sportforum Dabendorf 2.500
K
Wappen FSV Admira 2016 Mittenwalde-Ragow (Ground A) FSV Admira 2016 Mittenwalde-Ragow (Ground A)
Sportanlage Am Frauenbuschacker
Sportanlage Am Frauenbuschacker 2.500
R
Wappen SV Schönefeld 95 SV Schönefeld 95
Sportplatz Schönefeld
Sportplatz Schönefeld 2.500
R
Wappen SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1912 II (Ground B) SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1912 II (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Paul Dessau Gesamtschule
Sportplatz an der Paul Dessau Gesamtschule 2.500
K
Wappen SV Siethen 1977 SV Siethen 1977
Sportanlage Ebereschenallee
Sportanlage Ebereschenallee 2.000
R
Wappen SG Schulzendorf 1931 SG Schulzendorf 1931
Sportanlage Schulzendorf
Sportanlage Schulzendorf 2.000
R
Wappen SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1912 II (Ground A) SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1912 II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Wüstemarker Weg
Sportplatz Wüstemarker Weg 2.000
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1921 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1921
Sportanlage Rangsdorfer Weg
Sportanlage Rangsdorfer Weg 1.500
R
Wappen 	Heideseer SV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1919 Heideseer SV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow 1919
Sportplatz Friedersdorf
Sportplatz Friedersdorf 1.500
R
Wappen FSV Admira 2016 Mittenwalde-Ragow (Ground B) FSV Admira 2016 Mittenwalde-Ragow (Ground B)
Sportplatz Ragow
Sportplatz Ragow 1.500
R
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 • Ground A
Stadion auf dem Eichenhügel
Stadion auf dem Eichenhügel A 1.500
R
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 1929 • Ground B
Stadion auf dem Eichenhügel Nebenplatz
Stadion auf dem Eichenhügel Nebenplatz B 2.000
K
Wappen SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28
Systembau Semrok Arena
Systembau Semrok Arena 1.500
R
Wappen Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923 Ruhlsdorfer BC 1923
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.500
R
Wappen Zellendorfer SV 1953 Zellendorfer SV 1953
Sportplatz Zellendorf
Sportplatz Zellendorf 1.200
R
Wappen SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931
Sportanlage Straße am Klärwerk
Sportanlage Straße am Klärwerk 1.000
R
Wappen SV Teupitz-Groß Köris 1921 SV Teupitz-Groß Köris 1921 • Ground A
Sportplatz "Drei Eichen"
Sportplatz "Drei Eichen" A 1.000
R
Wappen SV Teupitz-Groß Köris 1921 SV Teupitz-Groß Köris 1921 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Gesenberg
Sportplatz am Gesenberg B 500
R
Wappen SV Waßmannsdorf 1956 SV Waßmannsdorf 1956
Sportplatz Waßmannsdorf
Sportplatz Waßmannsdorf 1.000
R
Wappen BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow II
Sportanlage Triftstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Triftstraße Platz 2 500
K
Wappen Ludwigsfelder FC 1996 II Ludwigsfelder FC 1996 II
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen