Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuSpo 1888 Nürnberg   13503 TuSpo 1888 Nürnberg • Ground A
TuSpo-Platz
TuSpo-Platz A 4.000
N
Wappen TuSpo 1888 Nürnberg TuSpo 1888 Nürnberg • Ground B
TuSpo-Platz 3
TuSpo-Platz 3 B 1.000
A
Wappen ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005  8968 ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 • Ground A
Radrennbahn Marienbergstraße
Radrennbahn Marienbergstraße A 3.000
N
Wappen ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 • Ground B
Radrennbahn Nebenplatz 2
Radrennbahn Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen Eisenbahn-SV Nürnberg-Rangierbahnhof 1924  44083 Eisenbahn-SV Nürnberg-Rangierbahnhof 1924 • Ground A
Rangers Sportpark
Rangers Sportpark A 3.000
N
Wappen Eisenbahn-SV Nürnberg-Rangierbahnhof 1924 Eisenbahn-SV Nürnberg-Rangierbahnhof 1924 • Ground B
Rangers Sportpark Platz 3
Rangers Sportpark Platz 3 B 1.000
A
Wappen DJK Falke Nürnberg 1922  12351 DJK Falke Nürnberg 1922
Sportanlage Sudetendeutsche Straße 60
Sportanlage Sudetendeutsche Straße 60 3.000
N
Wappen SV Eyüp Sultan Nürnberg 2000  40047 SV Eyüp Sultan Nürnberg 2000
Bezirkssportanlage Steinplatte
Bezirkssportanlage Steinplatte 2.000
N
Wappen FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011  46562 FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 • Ground A
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 • Ground B
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße Platz 3
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße Platz 3 B 1.000
A
Wappen ASC Boxdorf 1933  46558 ASC Boxdorf 1933 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Weiher
Sportanlage Am Weiher A 1.500
N
Wappen ASC Boxdorf 1933 ASC Boxdorf 1933 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Weiher Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Weiher Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen FC Bosna Nürnberg 1993  57811 FC Bosna Nürnberg 1993 • Ground A
Sportanlage Finkenbrunn
Sportanlage Finkenbrunn A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Bosna Nürnberg 1993 FC Bosna Nürnberg 1993 • Ground B
Sportanlage Finkenbrunn Platz 2
Sportanlage Finkenbrunn Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SC Worzeldorf 1949  15946 SC Worzeldorf 1949 • Ground A
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße A 1.500
N
Wappen SC Worzeldorf 1949 SC Worzeldorf 1949 • Ground B
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951  39748 Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 • Ground A
Sportpark Flügelrad
Sportpark Flügelrad A 1.500
N
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 • Ground B
Sportpark Flügelrad Platz 3
Sportpark Flügelrad Platz 3 B 1.000
A
Wappen DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Nürnberg DJK BFC 1950  40428 DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Nürnberg DJK BFC 1950 • Ground A
Sportpark Ziegelstein
Sportpark Ziegelstein A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Nürnberg DJK BFC 1950 DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia Nürnberg DJK BFC 1950 • Ground B
Sportpark Ziegelstein Platz 3
Sportpark Ziegelstein Platz 3 B 500
A
Wappen VfL Nürnberg 1949  46560 VfL Nürnberg 1949 • Ground A
VfL-Sportzentrum
VfL-Sportzentrum A 1.500
N
Wappen VfL Nürnberg 1949 VfL Nürnberg 1949 • Ground B
VfL-Sportzentrum Platz 3
VfL-Sportzentrum Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen Eintracht Falkenheim 2023  120322 Eintracht Falkenheim 2023
Sportanlage Germersheimer Straße - TSV-Platz
Sportanlage Germersheimer Straße - TSV-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 II  52330 SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 II • Ground A
Sportpark Mögeldorf
Sportpark Mögeldorf A 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 II SpVgg. Mögeldorf 2000 II • Ground B
Sportpark Mögeldorf Platz 3
Sportpark Mögeldorf Platz 3 B 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Trainingslager für Vereine - CONTAINER-XXL