Kreisliga C Berlin 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Neuköllner FC Rot-Weiß 1932 II Neuköllner FC Rot-Weiß 1932 II
Sportplatz Maybachufer
Sportplatz Maybachufer 6.000
K
Wappen VSG Altglienicke 1949 III VSG Altglienicke 1949 III
Stadion Altglienicke
Stadion Altglienicke 2.500
K
Wappen SC Borsigwalde 1910 II SC Borsigwalde 1910 II
Sportplatz Ernststraße
Sportplatz Ernststraße 1.500
K
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf III FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf III
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 2
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 III Berliner SC 1895 III • Ground A
Hubertus-Sportplatz 3
Hubertus-Sportplatz 3 A 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 III Berliner SC 1895 III • Ground B
Hubertus-Sportplatz 2
Hubertus-Sportplatz 2 B 1.500
R
Wappen Allgemeiner SV Berlin 1949 III Allgemeiner SV Berlin 1949 III
Poststadion Kunstrasen 4
Poststadion Kunstrasen 4 1.000
K
Wappen BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950 IV BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950 IV
Sportanlage Johannisthaler Chaussee Platz 2
Sportanlage Johannisthaler Chaussee Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 III SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 III
Sportplatz Hauffstraße
Sportplatz Hauffstraße 1.000
K
Wappen Hertha Berliner SC 1892 IV Hertha Berliner SC 1892 IV
Sportplatz Nordufer
Sportplatz Nordufer 1.000
K
Wappen FC Grunewald 1957 FC Grunewald 1957
Sportplatz Rüdesheimer Straße
Sportplatz Rüdesheimer Straße 1.000
K
Wappen SC Staaken 1919 III SC Staaken 1919 III • Ground A
Sportplatz Spandauer Straße
Sportplatz Spandauer Straße A 1.000
K
Wappen SC Staaken 1919 III SC Staaken 1919 III • Ground B
Sportpark Staaken
Sportpark Staaken B 2.000
K
Wappen SC Lankwitz 1949 II SC Lankwitz 1949 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Malteserstraße
Sportplatz Malteserstraße A 800
R
Wappen SC Lankwitz 1949 II SC Lankwitz 1949 II • Ground B
Kiriat-Bialik-Sportanlage
Kiriat-Bialik-Sportanlage B 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 3
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 3 A 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 2
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen BSV Victoria 90 Friedrichshain II BSV Victoria 90 Friedrichshain II
Sportplatz Alt-Stralau
Sportplatz Alt-Stralau 500
K
Wappen Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III
Sportplatz Lohmühleninsel
Sportplatz Lohmühleninsel 500
K
Wappen FSV Hansa 07 Berlin III FSV Hansa 07 Berlin III • Ground A
Sportplatz Wrangelstraße
Sportplatz Wrangelstraße A 500
K
Wappen FSV Hansa 07 Berlin III FSV Hansa 07 Berlin III • Ground B
Sportplatz Wiener Straße
Sportplatz Wiener Straße B 1.500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen