Kreisliga C Berlin 2 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 III FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 III • Ground A
Nordend-Arena
Nordend-Arena A 5.000
R
Wappen FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 III FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 III • Ground B
Nordend-Arena Nebenplatz 2
Nordend-Arena Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner FC Alemannia 1890 III Berliner FC Alemannia 1890 III
Sportplatz Ollenhauer Ritze
Sportplatz Ollenhauer Ritze 4.000
K
Wappen SG Prenzlauer Berg 1990 II SG Prenzlauer Berg 1990 II
Sportplatz Hanns-Eisler-Straße
Sportplatz Hanns-Eisler-Straße 3.000
K
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV • Ground A
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 2
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 2 A 1.000
K
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV • Ground B
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 3
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 3 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV • Ground C
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 6
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 6 C 2.000
K
Wappen SFC Friedrichshain 1980 IV SFC Friedrichshain 1980 IV
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz 1.000
K
Wappen SC Minerva 93 Berlin II SC Minerva 93 Berlin II
Poststadion Tenne I
Poststadion Tenne I 1.000
K
Wappen FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh 1990 II FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh 1990 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Waldesruh Platz 2
Sportanlage Waldesruh Platz 2 A 1.000
R
Wappen FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh 1990 II FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh 1990 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Waldesruh
Sportanlage Waldesruh B 1.500
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Berolina Mitte 1949 III SV Blau-Weiß Berolina Mitte 1949 III
Sportplatz Auguststraße
Sportplatz Auguststraße 1.000
K
Wappen BSC Rehberge 1945 III BSC Rehberge 1945 III
Stadion Rehberge Nebenplatz
Stadion Rehberge Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen SV Stern Britz 1889 III SV Stern Britz 1889 III • Ground A
Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 2
Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 2 A 1.000
K
Wappen SV Stern Britz 1889 III SV Stern Britz 1889 III • Ground B
Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 1
Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 1 B 500
K
Wappen Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III
Sochos-Sportplatz 2
Sochos-Sportplatz 2 800
K
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III • Ground A
Carl-Schumann-Sportanlage
Carl-Schumann-Sportanlage A 500
K
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III • Ground B
Stadion Lichterfelde Nebenplatz 2
Stadion Lichterfelde Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III • Ground C
Sportplatz Lippstädter Straße
Sportplatz Lippstädter Straße C 500
K
Wappen VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 III VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 III
Sportanlage am Grabensprung Platz 2
Sportanlage am Grabensprung Platz 2 500
K
Wappen Hellersdorfer FC Schwarz-Weiß 2003 Hellersdorfer FC Schwarz-Weiß 2003
Sportplatz Lichtenhainer Straße
Sportplatz Lichtenhainer Straße 500
K
Wappen Berliner SV 1892 III Berliner SV 1892 III • Ground A
Stadion Wilmersdorf Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Wilmersdorf Nebenplatz 1 A 500
K
Wappen Berliner SV 1892 III Berliner SV 1892 III • Ground B
Stadion Wilmersdorf Nebenplatz 2
Stadion Wilmersdorf Nebenplatz 2 B 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen