Kreisklasse A Berlin 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen BSV Al-Dersimspor 1993 Berlin III BSV Al-Dersimspor 1993 Berlin III
Lilli-Henoch-Sportplatz
Lilli-Henoch-Sportplatz 3.000
K
Wappen SV Empor Berlin 1990 III SV Empor Berlin 1990 III • Ground A
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3 A 2.000
K
Wappen SV Empor Berlin 1990 III SV Empor Berlin 1990 III • Ground B
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 4
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 4 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Empor Berlin 1990 III SV Empor Berlin 1990 III • Ground C
Sportplatz Hanns-Eisler-Straße
Sportplatz Hanns-Eisler-Straße C 3.000
K
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf III FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf III
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 2
Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 III Berliner SC 1895 III • Ground A
Hubertus-Sportplatz 3
Hubertus-Sportplatz 3 A 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 III Berliner SC 1895 III • Ground B
Hubertus-Sportplatz 2
Hubertus-Sportplatz 2 B 1.500
R
Wappen SFC Friedrichshain 1980 III SFC Friedrichshain 1980 III
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz 1.000
K
Wappen SFC Friedrichshain 1980 IV SFC Friedrichshain 1980 IV
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz
Kurt-Ritter-Sportplatz 1.000
K
Wappen BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950 III BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950 III
Sportanlage Johannisthaler Chaussee Platz 2
Sportanlage Johannisthaler Chaussee Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 III FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Staaken-West Platz 2
Sportanlage Staaken-West Platz 2 A 1.000
K
Wappen FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 III FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Grüngürtel Platz 2
Sportanlage Grüngürtel Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Hertha Berliner SC 1892 IV Hertha Berliner SC 1892 IV
Sportplatz Nordufer
Sportplatz Nordufer 1.000
K
Wappen BSC Rehberge 1945 III BSC Rehberge 1945 III
Stadion Rehberge Nebenplatz
Stadion Rehberge Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III • Ground A
Carl-Schumann-Sportanlage
Carl-Schumann-Sportanlage A 500
K
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III • Ground B
Stadion Lichterfelde Nebenplatz 2
Stadion Lichterfelde Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof III • Ground C
Sportplatz Lippstädter Straße
Sportplatz Lippstädter Straße C 500
K
Wappen FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 III FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 III
Laskersportplatz 2
Laskersportplatz 2 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 3
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 3 A 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III 1. FC Schöneberg 1913 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 2
Sportanlage Vorarlberger Damm Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 III VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 III
Sportanlage am Grabensprung Platz 2
Sportanlage am Grabensprung Platz 2 500
K
Wappen FC Internationale Berlin 1980 III FC Internationale Berlin 1980 III
Sportanlage am Südkreuz
Sportanlage am Südkreuz 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen