Bezirksliga Bremen 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957  10850 DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion A 5.000
N
Wappen DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 DJK Germania Blumenthal 1957 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen SG Findorff 1911  9907 SG Findorff 1911 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff A 4.000
N
Wappen SG Findorff 1911 SG Findorff 1911 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010  1856 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße A 4.000
N
Wappen SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 SV Grambke-Oslebshausen 2010 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Sperberstraße Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II  16647 TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen A 2.500
N
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen TV Eiche Horn 1899  30031 TV Eiche Horn 1899 • Ground A
Sportanlage Fritzewiese
Sportanlage Fritzewiese A 2.500
N
Wappen TV Eiche Horn 1899 TV Eiche Horn 1899 • Ground B
Sportanlage Fritzewiese Platz 2
Sportanlage Fritzewiese Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen TSV Farge-Rekum 1890  16645 TSV Farge-Rekum 1890
Sportanlage Rekumer Straße
Sportanlage Rekumer Straße 2.000
N
Wappen FC Sparta Bremerhaven 99/01  105688 FC Sparta Bremerhaven 99/01
Bezirkssportanlage Mitte
Bezirkssportanlage Mitte 1.500
K
Wappen SC Lehe-Spaden 1956  1855 SC Lehe-Spaden 1956
Sport-Centrum-Spaden Platz 2
Sport-Centrum-Spaden Platz 2 1.000
N
Wappen ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905  1850 ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm A 1.000
N
Wappen ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen Blumenthaler SV 1919 II  14534 Blumenthaler SV 1919 II
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3 500
K
Wappen SV Hemelingen 1858 II  30039 SV Hemelingen 1858 II
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen Platz 2 500
K
Wappen TSV Grolland 1950  6865 TSV Grolland 1950
Bezirkssportanlage Osterstader Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Osterstader Straße Platz 2 500
K
Wappen Leher TS 1898 II  16663 Leher TS 1898 II
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 3 500
K
Wappen SC Borgfeld 1981 II  24294 SC Borgfeld 1981 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg Platz 2 A 500
N
Wappen SC Borgfeld 1981 II SC Borgfeld 1981 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg
Sportanlage Hamfhofsweg B 500
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Aumund 1953  14543 SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 • Ground A
Sportanlage Hermann-Löns-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Hermann-Löns-Straße Platz 2 A 500
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 • Ground B
Sportanlage Hermann-Löns-Straße
Sportanlage Hermann-Löns-Straße B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 II  14541 SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 II
Stadion Vegesack Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Vegesack Nebenplatz 1 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen