Bezirksliga Bremen 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Findorff 1911 SG Findorff 1911 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff A 4.000
N
Wappen SG Findorff 1911 SG Findorff 1911 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Findorff Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen A 2.500
N
Wappen TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II TuS Schwachhausen 1883 II • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen Platz 5 B 500
K
Wappen TSV Wulsdorf 1861 TSV Wulsdorf 1861 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Wulsdorf
Bezirkssportanlage Wulsdorf A 2.500
N
Wappen TSV Wulsdorf 1861 TSV Wulsdorf 1861 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Wulsdorf Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Wulsdorf Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Lehe-Spaden 1956 SC Lehe-Spaden 1956
Sport-Centrum-Spaden
Sport-Centrum-Spaden 2.500
N
Wappen TV Eiche Horn 1899 TV Eiche Horn 1899 • Ground A
Sportanlage Fritzewiese
Sportanlage Fritzewiese A 2.500
N
Wappen TV Eiche Horn 1899 TV Eiche Horn 1899 • Ground B
Sportanlage Fritzewiese Platz 2
Sportanlage Fritzewiese Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 1876 TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 1876
Sportzentrum Heidberg
Sportzentrum Heidberg 2.500
N
Wappen ATS Buntentor 02 ATS Buntentor 02 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhirten Sportanlage Stadtwerder
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhirten Sportanlage Stadtwerder A 2.000
N
Wappen ATS Buntentor 02 ATS Buntentor 02 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhirten Sportanlage Stadtwerder Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Kuhirten Sportanlage Stadtwerder Platz 3 B 750
K
Wappen TSV Farge-Rekum 1890 TSV Farge-Rekum 1890
Sportanlage Rekumer Straße
Sportanlage Rekumer Straße 2.000
N
Wappen ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm A 1.500
N
Wappen ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 ATSV Sebaldsbrück 1905 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Sacksdamm Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen Blumenthaler SV 1919 II Blumenthaler SV 1919 II
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Burgwallstadion Platz 3 500
K
Wappen SV Hemelingen 1858 II SV Hemelingen 1858 II
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Hemelingen Platz 2 500
K
Wappen Leher TS 1898 II Leher TS 1898 II
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Speckenbüttel Platz 3 500
K
Wappen FC Roland Bremen 2011 FC Roland Bremen 2011 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 5
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 5 A 500
N
Wappen FC Roland Bremen 2011 FC Roland Bremen 2011 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 4
Bezirkssportanlage Süd Platz 4 B 500
N
Wappen TV Walle 1875 TV Walle 1875
Sportanlage Hohweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Hohweg Platz 2 500
N
Wappen SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 • Ground A
Sportplatz Hermann-Löns-Straße Platz 2
Sportplatz Hermann-Löns-Straße Platz 2 A 500
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 SV Eintracht Aumund 1953 • Ground B
Sportplatz Hermann-Löns-Straße
Sportplatz Hermann-Löns-Straße B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 II SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 II
Stadion Vegesack Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Vegesack Nebenplatz 1 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen