Kreisliga B Hunsrück-Mosel 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Viertäler/Oberwesel II (Ground A)  83748 SG Viertäler/Oberwesel II (Ground A)
Rhinelanderstadion
Rhinelanderstadion 3.000
N
Wappen SG Argenthal/Liebshausen/Mörschbach II (Ground B)  83746 SG Argenthal/Liebshausen/Mörschbach II (Ground B)
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 3.000
N
Wappen SG Urbar/Werlau (Ground B)  29969 SG Urbar/Werlau (Ground B)
Heidestadion
Heidestadion 2.000
N
Wappen SG Kastellaun/Uhler (Ground A)  63709 SG Kastellaun/Uhler (Ground A)
SVC-Platz Graf-Moltke-Straße
SVC-Platz Graf-Moltke-Straße 2.000
N
Wappen SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II (Ground A)  83753 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Niederburg
Sportplatz Niederburg 2.000
K
Wappen SG Viertäler/Oberwesel II (Ground B)  83749 SG Viertäler/Oberwesel II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Rheinhöhen
Sportplatz Rheinhöhen 2.000
K
Wappen TuS Rheinböllen 1865 II  83744 TuS Rheinböllen 1865 II
Sportplatz Schulstraße
Sportplatz Schulstraße 2.000
K
Wappen SG Soonwald/Simmern  23656 SG Soonwald/Simmern
Hunsrückstadion
Hunsrückstadion 1.800
N
Wappen SG Kastellaun/Uhler (Ground B)  83710 SG Kastellaun/Uhler (Ground B)
Sportplatz Gödenroth
Sportplatz Gödenroth 1.500
N
Wappen FC Blau-Weiß Karbach 1920 II  23631 FC Blau-Weiß Karbach 1920 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Leiningen
Sportplatz Leiningen A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Blau-Weiß Karbach 1920 II FC Blau-Weiß Karbach 1920 II • Ground B
Sportplatz auf dem Quintinsberg 2
Sportplatz auf dem Quintinsberg 2 B 500
K
Wappen SG Ehrbachtal 1968  23654 SG Ehrbachtal 1968
Sportplatz am Wald
Sportplatz am Wald 1.500
N
Wappen SG Argenthal/Liebshausen/Mörschbach II (Ground A)  83747 SG Argenthal/Liebshausen/Mörschbach II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Metzenweg
Sportplatz Am Metzenweg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II (Ground B)  83754 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Biebernheim
Sportplatz Biebernheim 1.000
A
Wappen SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II (Ground C)  83755 SG Niederburg/Biebernheim/Damscheid II (Ground C)
Sportplatz Damscheid
Sportplatz Damscheid 1.000
A
Wappen SG Braunshorn/Hausbay-Pfalzfeld II  83726 SG Braunshorn/Hausbay-Pfalzfeld II
Sportplatz Hausbayer Straße
Sportplatz Hausbayer Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Laudert-Wiebelsheim/Lingerhahn-Maisborn/Horn (Ground B)  23648 SG Laudert-Wiebelsheim/Lingerhahn-Maisborn/Horn (Ground B)
Sportplatz Laudert
Sportplatz Laudert 1.000
A
Wappen SG Laudert-Wiebelsheim/Lingerhahn-Maisborn/Horn (Ground A)  23647 SG Laudert-Wiebelsheim/Lingerhahn-Maisborn/Horn (Ground A)
Sportplatz Lingerhahn
Sportplatz Lingerhahn 1.000
N
Wappen VfR Salisso Bad Salzig 1924  67252 VfR Salisso Bad Salzig 1924
Sportplatz Rheinblick
Sportplatz Rheinblick 1.000
A
Wappen TuS 1921 Ellern  34377 TuS 1921 Ellern
Sportplatz Schwelwies
Sportplatz Schwelwies 1.000
N
Wappen SG Urbar/Werlau (Ground A)  29968 SG Urbar/Werlau (Ground A)
Sportplatz Werlau
Sportplatz Werlau 1.000
N
Wappen SG Morshausen-Beulich/Gondershausen II (Ground A)  97986 SG Morshausen-Beulich/Gondershausen II (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Wald
Sportplatz am Wald 1.000
N
Wappen SG Morshausen-Beulich/Gondershausen II (Ground B)  97987 SG Morshausen-Beulich/Gondershausen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Schule
Sportplatz an der Schule 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche