Kreisliga B Westerwald/Sieg 1 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS 02 Bad Marienberg  41607 TuS 02 Bad Marienberg • Ground A
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bad Marienberg
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bad Marienberg A 4.000
N
Wappen TuS 02 Bad Marienberg TuS 02 Bad Marienberg • Ground B
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bad Marienberg Platz 2
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bad Marienberg Platz 2 B 3.000
A
Wappen SF Daaden 1911  111534 SF Daaden 1911
Sportplatz Daaden
Sportplatz Daaden 3.000
K
Wappen SG Weitefeld-Langenbach/Friedewald II (Ground B)  84535 SG Weitefeld-Langenbach/Friedewald II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Langenbach
Sportplatz Langenbach 2.500
K
Wappen SG Westernohe/Neunkirchen/Elsoff-Mittelhofen (Ground B)  84585 SG Westernohe/Neunkirchen/Elsoff-Mittelhofen (Ground B)
Heispel-Stadion
Heispel-Stadion 2.000
A
Wappen SG Alpenrod-Lochum/Nistertal/Unnau II (Ground A)  84485 SG Alpenrod-Lochum/Nistertal/Unnau II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Alpenrod
Sportplatz Alpenrod 2.000
N
Wappen SV Adler Derschen 1962  84588 SV Adler Derschen 1962
Sportplatz Derschen
Sportplatz Derschen 2.000
K
Wappen SG Hoher Westerwald II (Ground A)  84578 SG Hoher Westerwald II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hessenstraße
Sportplatz Hessenstraße 2.000
K
Wappen SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach 21/58  83648 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach 21/58 • Ground A
Sportplatz Roter Berg
Sportplatz Roter Berg A 2.000
N
Wappen SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach 21/58 SG Langenhahn/Rothenbach 21/58 • Ground B
Sportplatz Langenhahn
Sportplatz Langenhahn B 1.500
A
Wappen SSV Hattert 1920  52150 SSV Hattert 1920
Sportplatz vor der Struth
Sportplatz vor der Struth 2.000
N
Wappen SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground B)  63094 SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground B)
Spotplatz Norken
Spotplatz Norken 2.000
N
Wappen SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground A)  63093 SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground A)
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 2.000
N
Wappen SG Hoher Westerwald II (Ground B)  84580 SG Hoher Westerwald II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Siegener Straße
Sportanlage Siegener Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Weitefeld-Langenbach/Friedewald II (Ground A)  84534 SG Weitefeld-Langenbach/Friedewald II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Friedewald
Sportplatz Friedewald 1.500
N
Wappen TuS Wiedbachtal Wied 1958  66231 TuS Wiedbachtal Wied 1958
Sportplatz Hasenwiese
Sportplatz Hasenwiese 1.500
N
Wappen SG Westernohe/Neunkirchen/Elsoff-Mittelhofen (Ground A)  84584 SG Westernohe/Neunkirchen/Elsoff-Mittelhofen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Torweg
Sportplatz Torweg 1.500
A
Wappen SG Alpenrod-Lochum/Nistertal/Unnau II (Ground B)  84487 SG Alpenrod-Lochum/Nistertal/Unnau II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Unnau
Sportplatz Unnau 1.500
A
Wappen SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground A)  29996 SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground A)
Sportanlage Erich Jung
Sportanlage Erich Jung 1.000
K
Wappen SG Hoher Westerwald II (Ground C)  84581 SG Hoher Westerwald II (Ground C)
Sportanlage Siegener Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Siegener Straße Platz 2 1.000
A
Wappen SG Basalt (Ground B)  84590 SG Basalt (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bahnche
Sportplatz Bahnche 1.000
A
Wappen SG Basalt (Ground A)  84591 SG Basalt (Ground A)
Sportplatz Eichenstruth
Sportplatz Eichenstruth 1.000
N
Wappen SG Basalt (Ground C)  29993 SG Basalt (Ground C)
Sportplatz Kirburg
Sportplatz Kirburg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground B)  29997 SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kölbingen
Sportplatz Kölbingen 1.000
H
Wappen SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground C)  63095 SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground C)
Sportplatz Mörlen
Sportplatz Mörlen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Westernohe/Neunkirchen/Elsoff-Mittelhofen (Ground C)  84586 SG Westernohe/Neunkirchen/Elsoff-Mittelhofen (Ground C)
Sportplatz Neunkirchen
Sportplatz Neunkirchen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Weitefeld-Langenbach/Friedewald II (Ground C)  116417 SG Weitefeld-Langenbach/Friedewald II (Ground C)
Sportplatz Weitefeld
Sportplatz Weitefeld 1.000
A
Wappen FSV Merkelbach 1975  84669 FSV Merkelbach 1975
Sportplatz Auf dem Röffel
Sportplatz Auf dem Röffel 700
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
H
= Hybridrasen
A
= Asche