B-Klasse Mosel I 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Mont Royal II (Ground B) Sportplatz Enkirch |
Sportplatz Enkirch | 3.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Baldenau (Ground A) Freizeitzentrum Idarwald |
Freizeitzentrum Idarwald | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
FSV Salmrohr 1921 II Sportzentrum Im Kordel |
Sportzentrum Im Kordel | 2.500 |
K
|
||||
SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground E) Sportplatz Manderscheid |
Sportplatz Manderscheid | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Mittelmosel Sportplatz am Frohnbach |
Sportplatz am Frohnbach | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig 1886 II Werner-Kalle-Arena |
Werner-Kalle-Arena | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Mont Royal II (Ground A) Sportzentrum Kröver Berg |
Sportzentrum Kröver Berg | 1.800 |
N
|
||||
TuS Platten 1919 Sportplatz Elsenborn |
Sportplatz Elsenborn | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Baldenau (Ground C) Sportplatz Hinzerath |
Sportplatz Hinzerath | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Haag/Dhrontal-Weiperath/Horath/Merscheid II (Ground A) Sportplatz Horath |
Sportplatz Horath | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Baldenau (Ground B) Sportplatz Hundheim |
Sportplatz Hundheim | 1.500 |
A
|
||||
SG Haag/Dhrontal-Weiperath/Horath/Merscheid II (Ground B) Sportplatz Jungenwäldchen |
Sportplatz Jungenwäldchen | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground D) Sportplatz Niederöfflingen |
Sportplatz Niederöfflingen | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground A) Sportplatz Pantenburg |
Sportplatz Pantenburg | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Altrich/Wengerohr-Bombogen II (Ground A) Sportplatz Wengerohr |
Sportplatz Wengerohr | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SV Klausen 1929 Stadion am Waldessaum |
Stadion am Waldessaum | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground B) Sportplatz Wallscheid |
Sportplatz Wallscheid | 1.200 |
N
|
||||
SV Grünewald Lüxem 1928 II Grünewaldstadion |
Grünewaldstadion | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Altrich/Wengerohr-Bombogen II (Ground B) Sportplatz Altrich |
Sportplatz Altrich | 1.000 |
A
|
||||
SV Vecunda Bekond 1921 Sportplatz Bekond |
Sportplatz Bekond | 1.000 |
K
|
||||
SV Longkamp 1946 Sportplatz Longkamp |
Sportplatz Longkamp | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Thalfang/Berglicht (Ground B) Sportplatz Thalfang |
Sportplatz Thalfang | 1.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground C) Sportplatz am Gemeindehaus |
Sportplatz am Gemeindehaus | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Thalfang/Berglicht (Ground A) Sportplatz Berglicht |
Sportplatz Berglicht | 500 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche