B-Klasse Mosel I 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Mont Royal II (Ground B)  86069 SG Mont Royal II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Enkirch
Sportplatz Enkirch 3.000
N
Wappen SG Baldenau (Ground A)  85966 SG Baldenau (Ground A)
Freizeitzentrum Idarwald
Freizeitzentrum Idarwald 2.500
N
Wappen FSV Salmrohr 1921 II  23723 FSV Salmrohr 1921 II
Sportzentrum Im Kordel
Sportzentrum Im Kordel 2.500
K
Wappen SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground E)  111403 SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground E)
Sportplatz Manderscheid
Sportplatz Manderscheid 2.000
N
Wappen SG Mittelmosel  63282 SG Mittelmosel
Sportplatz am Frohnbach
Sportplatz am Frohnbach 2.000
K
Wappen SV Zeltingen-Rachtig 1886 II  85939 SV Zeltingen-Rachtig 1886 II
Werner-Kalle-Arena
Werner-Kalle-Arena 2.000
K
Wappen SG Mont Royal II (Ground A)  86068 SG Mont Royal II (Ground A)
Sportzentrum Kröver Berg
Sportzentrum Kröver Berg 1.800
N
Wappen TuS Platten 1919  86077 TuS Platten 1919
Sportplatz Elsenborn
Sportplatz Elsenborn 1.500
N
Wappen SG Baldenau (Ground C)  85968 SG Baldenau (Ground C)
Sportplatz Hinzerath
Sportplatz Hinzerath 1.500
N
Wappen SG Haag/Dhrontal-Weiperath/Horath/Merscheid II (Ground A)  86191 SG Haag/Dhrontal-Weiperath/Horath/Merscheid II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Horath
Sportplatz Horath 1.500
N
Wappen SG Baldenau (Ground B)  85967 SG Baldenau (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hundheim
Sportplatz Hundheim 1.500
A
Wappen SG Haag/Dhrontal-Weiperath/Horath/Merscheid II (Ground B)  86189 SG Haag/Dhrontal-Weiperath/Horath/Merscheid II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Jungenwäldchen
Sportplatz Jungenwäldchen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground D)  111407 SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground D)
Sportplatz Niederöfflingen
Sportplatz Niederöfflingen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground A)  111404 SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Pantenburg
Sportplatz Pantenburg 1.500
N
Wappen SV Klausen 1929  86076 SV Klausen 1929
Stadion am Waldessaum
Stadion am Waldessaum 1.500
N
Wappen SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground B)  111405 SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Wallscheid
Sportplatz Wallscheid 1.200
N
Wappen SV Grünewald Lüxem 1928 II  98004 SV Grünewald Lüxem 1928 II
Grünewaldstadion
Grünewaldstadion 1.000
N
Wappen SG Altrich/Wengerohr-Bombogen II (Ground B)  86166 SG Altrich/Wengerohr-Bombogen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Altrich
Sportplatz Altrich 1.000
A
Wappen SV Vecunda Bekond 1921  29988 SV Vecunda Bekond 1921
Sportplatz Bekond
Sportplatz Bekond 1.000
K
Wappen SV Longkamp 1946  86206 SV Longkamp 1946
Sportplatz Longkamp
Sportplatz Longkamp 1.000
N
Wappen SG Thalfang/Berglicht (Ground B)  23732 SG Thalfang/Berglicht (Ground B)
Sportplatz Thalfang
Sportplatz Thalfang 1.000
K
Wappen SG Altrich/Wengerohr-Bombogen II (Ground A)  86165 SG Altrich/Wengerohr-Bombogen II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Wengerohr
Sportplatz Wengerohr 1.000
N
Wappen SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground C)  111406 SG Laufeld/Wallscheid/Niederöfflingen/Buchholz/Manderscheid/Hasborn II (Ground C)
Sportplatz am Gemeindehaus
Sportplatz am Gemeindehaus 1.000
N
Wappen SG Thalfang/Berglicht (Ground A)  23731 SG Thalfang/Berglicht (Ground A)
Sportplatz Berglicht
Sportplatz Berglicht 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche