Sachsenliga 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SSV Markranstädt 1912  918 SSV Markranstädt 1912
Stadion am Bad
Stadion am Bad 5.500
N
Wappen SG Striesen 1910  11461 SG Striesen 1910
Sportanlage Bärensteiner Straße
Sportanlage Bärensteiner Straße 5.000
N
Wappen SV Einheit Kamenz 1990  835 SV Einheit Kamenz 1990 • Ground A
Stadion der Jugend
Stadion der Jugend A 4.800
N
Wappen SV Einheit Kamenz 1990 SV Einheit Kamenz 1990 • Ground B
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz 2
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Taucha 99  13974 SG Taucha 99
Freizeitzentrum Taucha
Freizeitzentrum Taucha 4.000
N
Wappen Großenhainer FV 1990  15232 Großenhainer FV 1990
Jahnkampfbahn
Jahnkampfbahn 4.000
N
Wappen FSV Motor Marienberg 1911  15274 FSV Motor Marienberg 1911 • Ground A
Lautengrundstadion
Lautengrundstadion A 4.000
N
Wappen FSV Motor Marienberg 1911 FSV Motor Marienberg 1911 • Ground B
Stadion an der alten Stadthalle
Stadion an der alten Stadthalle B 1.000
K
Wappen VfL Pirna-Copitz 07  1243 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 • Ground A
Willy-Tröger-Stadion
Willy-Tröger-Stadion A 4.000
N
Wappen VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 • Ground B
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Nebenplatz
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Nebenplatz B 4.000
K
Wappen FC International Leipzig 2013  14232 FC International Leipzig 2013
Hafenstadion
Hafenstadion 3.500
N
Wappen VfB Empor Glauchau 2010  13006 VfB Empor Glauchau 2010 • Ground A
Sportpark Meeraner Straße
Sportpark Meeraner Straße A 3.500
N
Wappen VfB Empor Glauchau 2010 VfB Empor Glauchau 2010 • Ground B
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Platz 2
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892  847 FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892
Stadion der Freundschaft
Stadion der Freundschaft 3.500
N
Wappen FV Dresden 06 Laubegast  40710 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast • Ground A
Sportanlage Steirische Straße
Sportanlage Steirische Straße A 3.000
N
Wappen FV Dresden 06 Laubegast FV Dresden 06 Laubegast • Ground B
Sportanlage Steirische Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Steirische Straße Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912  13828 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 • Ground A
Sportstätte Kappel
Sportstätte Kappel A 3.000
N
Wappen BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1912 • Ground B
Sportstätte Kappel Platz 2
Sportstätte Kappel Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1990  350 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1990
Stadion Beyerstraße
Stadion Beyerstraße 3.000
K
Wappen FC 1910 Lößnitz  15267 FC 1910 Lößnitz
Stadion an der Talstraße
Stadion an der Talstraße 3.000
N
Wappen FSV Oderwitz 02  24551 FSV Oderwitz 02 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Niederoderwitz
Sportzentrum Niederoderwitz A 2.000
N
Wappen FSV Oderwitz 02 FSV Oderwitz 02 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Volkshaus
Sportplatz am Volkshaus B 2.000
A
Wappen SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1862  56305 SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1862 • Ground A
Sportpark Rabenstein
Sportpark Rabenstein A 1.200
N
Wappen SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1862 SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1862 • Ground B
Sportpark Rabenstein Platz 2
Sportpark Rabenstein Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen Radefelder SV 90  27033 Radefelder SV 90
Sportanlage am Anger
Sportanlage am Anger 1.000
N
Wappen Radebeuler BC 08  7765 Radebeuler BC 08
Weinbergstadion
Weinbergstadion 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche