Landesliga Berlin 1 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1920  8913 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1920 • Ground A
Sportpark Britz-Süd
Sportpark Britz-Süd A 12.500
N
Wappen DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1920 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1920 • Ground B
Sportpark Britz-Süd Platz 2
Sportpark Britz-Süd Platz 2 B 4.500
K
Wappen Spandauer SC Teutonia 99  14074 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 • Ground A
Sportstadion Hakenfelde
Sportstadion Hakenfelde A 8.000
N
Wappen Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 • Ground B
Stadion Hakenfelde Nebenplatz
Stadion Hakenfelde Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910  12253 Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 • Ground A
Stadion Wittenau
Stadion Wittenau A 7.000
N
Wappen Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 • Ground B
Stadion Wittenau Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Wittenau Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner FC Türkiyemspor 1978  162 Berliner FC Türkiyemspor 1978 • Ground A
Willy-Kressmann-Stadion
Willy-Kressmann-Stadion A 5.000
N
Wappen Berliner FC Türkiyemspor 1978 Berliner FC Türkiyemspor 1978 • Ground B
Günter-König-Sportplatz
Günter-König-Sportplatz B 4.000
K
Wappen Berliner FC Südring 1935  12190 Berliner FC Südring 1935
Sportanlage Lobeckstraße
Sportanlage Lobeckstraße 4.000
K
Wappen Köpenicker FC 2019  176 Köpenicker FC 2019
Stadion Wendenschloßstraße
Stadion Wendenschloßstraße 3.500
N
Wappen FC Spandau 06  210 FC Spandau 06
Sportplatz Ziegelhof
Sportplatz Ziegelhof 3.000
N
Wappen FC Novi Pazar/Marathon Neukölln (Ground A)  33963 FC Novi Pazar/Marathon Neukölln (Ground A)
Hertzbergplatz
Hertzbergplatz 2.500
N
Wappen BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1897 II  16553 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1897 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Rosenhag
Sportplatz Am Rosenhag A 2.500
N
Wappen BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1897 II BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1897 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Rosenhag 2
Sportplatz Am Rosenhag 2 B 500
K
Wappen Berliner FC Meteor 06  16580 Berliner FC Meteor 06
Sportplatz Ungarnstraße
Sportplatz Ungarnstraße 2.500
K
Wappen Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947  12241 Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947
Sochos-Sportplatz
Sochos-Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SC Staaken 1919 II  16581 SC Staaken 1919 II
Sportpark Staaken
Sportpark Staaken 2.000
K
Wappen SC Borsigwalde 1910  13677 SC Borsigwalde 1910
Sportplatz Günther-Jäger-Anlage
Sportplatz Günther-Jäger-Anlage 1.500
K
Wappen FC Novi Pazar/Marathon Neukölln (Ground B)  109399 FC Novi Pazar/Marathon Neukölln (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hänselstraße
Sportplatz Hänselstraße 1.000
K
Wappen Polar Pinguin Berlin 1990  17903 Polar Pinguin Berlin 1990
Sportanlage Markgrafenstraße
Sportanlage Markgrafenstraße 500
K
Wappen FC Liria Berlin 1985  16562 FC Liria Berlin 1985
Sportanlage Rodelbergweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Rodelbergweg Platz 2 500
K
Wappen SG SF Johannisthal 1930  10874 SG SF Johannisthal 1930
Sportplatz Segelfliegerdamm
Sportplatz Segelfliegerdamm 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen