Landesliga Berlin 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Stern Britz 1889  16566 SV Stern Britz 1889
Stadion an der Windmühle
Stadion an der Windmühle 5.000
N
Wappen FSV Berolina Stralau 1901  13403 FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 • Ground A
Laskersportplatz
Laskersportplatz A 4.000
N
Wappen FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 • Ground B
Laskersportplatz 2
Laskersportplatz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SC Union 06 Berlin  14072 SC Union 06 Berlin
Poststadion Hatun-Sürücü-Platz
Poststadion Hatun-Sürücü-Platz 4.000
K
Wappen VfB Concordia Britz 1916  21346 VfB Concordia Britz 1916 • Ground A
Stadion am Buschkrug
Stadion am Buschkrug A 4.000
K
Wappen VfB Concordia Britz 1916 VfB Concordia Britz 1916 • Ground B
Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 2
Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 II  14073 Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 II
Sportplatz Schildhornstraße
Sportplatz Schildhornstraße 3.000
K
Wappen FC Brandenburg 03  12192 FC Brandenburg 03
Sportplatz Sömmeringstraße
Sportplatz Sömmeringstraße 3.000
N
Wappen VSG Altglienicke 1949 II  16558 VSG Altglienicke 1949 II
Stadion Altglienicke
Stadion Altglienicke 2.500
K
Wappen SV Empor Berlin 1990 II  174 SV Empor Berlin 1990 II
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3 2.000
K
Wappen FC Internationale Berlin 1980  12998 FC Internationale Berlin 1980 • Ground A
Sportanlage Monumentenstraße
Sportanlage Monumentenstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Internationale Berlin 1980 FC Internationale Berlin 1980 • Ground B
Sportanlage am Südkreuz
Sportanlage am Südkreuz B 500
K
Wappen Nordberliner SC 1919  11023 Nordberliner SC 1919
Sportplatz Elchdamm
Sportplatz Elchdamm 1.500
K
Wappen VfB Hermsdorf 1899  189 VfB Hermsdorf 1899
Stadion Seebadstraße
Stadion Seebadstraße 1.500
K
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 II  14071 Berliner SC 1895 II • Ground A
Hubertus-Sportplatz 2
Hubertus-Sportplatz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 II Berliner SC 1895 II • Ground B
Hubertus-Sportplatz 4
Hubertus-Sportplatz 4 B 2.000
K
Wappen Berliner SV Heinersdorf 1963  24566 Berliner SV Heinersdorf 1963
Kissingen-Stadion Nebenplatz
Kissingen-Stadion Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950  16583 BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 1950
Sportanlage Johannisthaler Chaussee
Sportanlage Johannisthaler Chaussee 1.000
K
Wappen VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905  200 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905
Sportanlage am Grabensprung
Sportanlage am Grabensprung 1.000
N
Wappen Friedenauer TSC 1886  14067 Friedenauer TSC 1886
Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 500
K
Wappen SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 1953  12247 SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 1953
Sportplatz Hirtenfließ
Sportplatz Hirtenfließ 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen