Bezirksliga Berlin 2 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 • Ground A
Stadion Rennbahnstraße
Stadion Rennbahnstraße A 6.000
R
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 • Ground B
Stadion Rennbahnstraße Nebenplatz 3
Stadion Rennbahnstraße Nebenplatz 3 B 1.000
K
Wappen Berliner FC Südring 1935 Berliner FC Südring 1935
Sportanlage Lobeckstraße
Sportanlage Lobeckstraße 4.000
K
Wappen FK Srbija Berlin 2008 FK Srbija Berlin 2008
Stadion Neuendorfer Straße
Stadion Neuendorfer Straße 4.000
R
Wappen Hertha Berliner SC 1892 III Hertha Berliner SC 1892 III
Sportanlage Lüderitzstraße
Sportanlage Lüderitzstraße 3.500
Wappen Köpenicker FC 2019 II Köpenicker FC 2019 II • Ground A
Allende-Sportplatz
Allende-Sportplatz A 2.500
R
Wappen Köpenicker FC 2019 II Köpenicker FC 2019 II • Ground B
Allende-Sportplatz 2
Allende-Sportplatz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Neuköllner SF 1907 Gropiusstadt II Neuköllner SF 1907 Gropiusstadt II
Silbersteinsportplatz
Silbersteinsportplatz 2.500
R
Wappen SV Empor Berlin 1990 II SV Empor Berlin 1990 II
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3 2.000
K
Wappen Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1981 Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1981
Sochos-Sportplatz
Sochos-Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 1991 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 1991 • Ground A
Sportanlage Niederheide
Sportanlage Niederheide A 2.000
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 1991 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 1991 • Ground B
Sportanlage Niederheide Platz 2
Sportanlage Niederheide Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2004 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2004 • Ground A
Käthe-Tucholla-Stadion
Käthe-Tucholla-Stadion A 1.000
Wappen SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2004 SSV Köpenick-Oberspree 2004 • Ground B
Käthe-Tucholla-Stadion Nebenplatz
Käthe-Tucholla-Stadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 II SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 II
Sportanlage Fischerstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Fischerstraße Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Berolina Mitte 1949 SV Blau-Weiß Berolina Mitte 1949
Sportplatz Auguststraße
Sportplatz Auguststraße 1.000
K
Wappen VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 II VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1905 II
Sportanlage am Grabensprung Platz 2
Sportanlage am Grabensprung Platz 2 500
K
Wappen Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 Anadoluspor Berlin 1970
Sportplatz Lohmühleninsel
Sportplatz Lohmühleninsel 500
K
Wappen VfB Berlin-Friedrichshain 1911 VfB Berlin-Friedrichshain 1911
Sportplatz Virchowstraße
Sportplatz Virchowstraße 500
K
Wappen SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 1950 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 1950
Tesch-Sportplatz
Tesch-Sportplatz 500
K
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain 1968 SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain 1968
Metro Fußballhimmel
Metro Fußballhimmel 300
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben