Kreisoberliga Büdingen 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC Viktoria 1912 Nidda  14602 SC Viktoria 1912 Nidda
Sportanlage am Schwimmbad
Sportanlage am Schwimmbad 2.500
N
Wappen VfR Wenings 1956  17474 VfR Wenings 1956
Sportfeld Wenings
Sportfeld Wenings 2.500
N
Wappen SV Phönix Düdelsheim 1919  17487 SV Phönix Düdelsheim 1919
Phönix-Sportgelände
Phönix-Sportgelände 2.000
N
Wappen KSV Eschenrod 1959  17480 KSV Eschenrod 1959
Sportanlage Eschenrod
Sportanlage Eschenrod 2.000
N
Wappen SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen (Ground C)  61116 SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen (Ground C)
Sportplatz Bindsachsen
Sportplatz Bindsachsen 2.000
N
Wappen SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach (Ground B)  31280 SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Fauerbach
Sportplatz Fauerbach 2.000
N
Wappen SG Dauernheim/Ober-Mockstadt (Ground A)  110782 SG Dauernheim/Ober-Mockstadt (Ground A)
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 2.000
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Schotten 1909  17478 SV Blau-Weiß Schotten 1909
Sportanlage Bockzahl
Sportanlage Bockzahl 1.500
N
Wappen FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern  17493 FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
Sportanlage Marktstraße
Sportanlage Marktstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SF Oberau 1951  17476 SF Oberau 1951 • Ground A
Sportfeld Oberau
Sportfeld Oberau A 1.500
N
Wappen SF Oberau 1951 SF Oberau 1951 • Ground B
Sportfeld Oberau Platz 2
Sportfeld Oberau Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen (Ground A)  17490 SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Ählerbrunnen
Sportplatz Am Ählerbrunnen 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf (Ground A)  17485 FSG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf (Ground A)
Sportplatz Ober-Schmitten
Sportplatz Ober-Schmitten 1.500
N
Wappen SG Dauernheim/Ober-Mockstadt (Ground B)  110781 SG Dauernheim/Ober-Mockstadt (Ground B)
Sportplatz Weidgasse
Sportplatz Weidgasse 1.500
N
Wappen SV Seemental 1921  17481 SV Seemental 1921 • Ground A
Sportplatz Wiesenstraße
Sportplatz Wiesenstraße A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Seemental 1921 SV Seemental 1921 • Ground B
Sportplatz Am breiten Stein
Sportplatz Am breiten Stein B 2.000
N
Wappen SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen (Ground B)  61115 SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Bürgerhaus
Sportplatz am Bürgerhaus 1.500
N
Wappen VfB Höchst 1928  31207 VfB Höchst 1928
Sportplatz an der Nidder
Sportplatz an der Nidder 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf (Ground B)  61117 FSG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf (Ground B)
Sportplatz Eichelstraße
Sportplatz Eichelstraße 1.200
N
Wappen SG Hettersroth/Hitzkirchen/Burgbracht-Bösgesäß  25077 SG Hettersroth/Hitzkirchen/Burgbracht-Bösgesäß
Sportanlage Hitzkirchener Straße
Sportanlage Hitzkirchener Straße 1.000
N
Wappen TV 08 Kefenrod  17494 TV 08 Kefenrod
Sportplatz Mühlgraben
Sportplatz Mühlgraben 1.000
N
Wappen SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach (Ground A)  31279 SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach (Ground A)
Sportplatz Ranstädter Straße
Sportplatz Ranstädter Straße 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche