Kreisoberliga Friedberg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpVgg. 08 Bad Nauheim  19456 SpVgg. 08 Bad Nauheim • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 5.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. 08 Bad Nauheim SpVgg. 08 Bad Nauheim • Ground B
Waldstadion Nebenplatz
Waldstadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen VfB Friedberg 1904  17559 VfB Friedberg 1904 • Ground A
Burgfeldstadion
Burgfeldstadion A 4.000
N
Wappen VfB Friedberg 1904 VfB Friedberg 1904 • Ground B
Burgfeldstadion Nebenplatz 1
Burgfeldstadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Wohnbach/Berstadt (Ground B)  31500 SG Wohnbach/Berstadt (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Mehrzweckhalle
Sportplatz an der Mehrzweckhalle 2.500
N
Wappen FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach  6952 FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach
Sportanlage Eisenkrain Platz 2
Sportanlage Eisenkrain Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen FSG 1922 Burg-Gräfenrode  31492 FSG 1922 Burg-Gräfenrode
Sportplatz Berliner Straße
Sportplatz Berliner Straße 2.000
N
Wappen SV Gronau 1974  14621 SV Gronau 1974 • Ground A
Sportanlage Aueweg
Sportanlage Aueweg A 1.500
K
Wappen SV Gronau 1974 SV Gronau 1974 • Ground B
Sportanlage Aueweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Aueweg Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken  17566 SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken
Sportanlage Bruchenbrücken
Sportanlage Bruchenbrücken 1.500
N
Wappen Türkgücü Friedberg 1988 II  29717 Türkgücü Friedberg 1988 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Florstädter Straße
Sportanlage Florstädter Straße A 1.500
N
Wappen Türkgücü Friedberg 1988 II Türkgücü Friedberg 1988 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Eisenkrain Platz 2
Sportanlage Eisenkrain Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt  17562 SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt
Sportanlage Friedberger Straße
Sportanlage Friedberger Straße 1.500
K
Wappen SV Teutonia Staden 1921  17567 SV Teutonia Staden 1921
Sportanlage Parkstraße
Sportanlage Parkstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel  17565 SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel
Sportanlage Wiesengrund
Sportanlage Wiesengrund 1.500
N
Wappen FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach  14614 FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach
Sportplatz Am Runden Garten
Sportplatz Am Runden Garten 1.500
N
Wappen FC 1963 Kaichen  18870 FC 1963 Kaichen
Sportplatz An der Lögesmühle
Sportplatz An der Lögesmühle 1.500
N
Wappen TSV 1906 Dorn-Assenheim  18868 TSV 1906 Dorn-Assenheim
Sportplatz Langeweidstraße
Sportplatz Langeweidstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SV Steinfurth 1930  17561 SV Steinfurth 1930
Sportanlage Kirschgarten
Sportanlage Kirschgarten 1.000
N
Wappen SC Dortelweil 1959 II  25142 SC Dortelweil 1959 II
Sportanlage Untergasse Platz 2
Sportanlage Untergasse Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Wohnbach/Berstadt (Ground A)  31499 SG Wohnbach/Berstadt (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Berggarten
Sportplatz am Berggarten 1.000
N
Wappen 1. FC 1958 Rendel  35003 1. FC 1958 Rendel
Sportanlage Dorfelder Straße
Sportanlage Dorfelder Straße 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen