Kreisliga A Frankenberg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Türkgücü Frankenberg/Allendorf 1981  31388 FC Türkgücü Frankenberg/Allendorf 1981
Stadion Beetwiese
Stadion Beetwiese 4.500
N
Wappen SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground A)  31399 SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground A)
Sportanlage Aueweg
Sportanlage Aueweg 3.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground D)  31391 SG Nordkreis (Ground D)
Sportgelände Frohnhausen
Sportgelände Frohnhausen 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau  31408 TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau • Ground A
Sportplatz am Feriendorf
Sportplatz am Feriendorf A 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau • Ground B
Stadion Rote Erde
Stadion Rote Erde B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground B)  31398 SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Möllenbach
Sportplatz am Möllenbach 2.000
A
Wappen TSV 1909 Bottendorf  31389 TSV 1909 Bottendorf
Sportanlage Am Teich
Sportanlage Am Teich 1.500
N
Wappen SG Eder Frankenberg 2012  17650 SG Eder Frankenberg 2012
Sportanlage Grohweide
Sportanlage Grohweide 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground E)  97712 SG Nordkreis (Ground E)
Sportanlage Scharrstraße
Sportanlage Scharrstraße 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Dodenau 1908  34996 TSV Dodenau 1908
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg 1.500
A
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground A)  31405 SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Geismar
Sportplatz Geismar 1.500
N
Wappen SG Bunstruth/Haina (Ground B)  18952 SG Bunstruth/Haina (Ground B)
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine (Ground A)  79977 SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Berg
Sportplatz am Berg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine (Ground B)  79978 SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine (Ground B)
Triftstadion
Triftstadion 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground A)  31401 SG Nordkreis (Ground A)
Sportplatz Asphe
Sportplatz Asphe 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Laisa 1923  31392 TSV Laisa 1923
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground A)  31397 SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground A)
Sportplatz Eifa
Sportplatz Eifa 1.000
N
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground B)  34993 SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Ellershausen
Sportplatz Ellershausen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground C)  31403 SG Nordkreis (Ground C)
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße 1.000
A
Wappen SG Bunstruth/Haina (Ground A)  18951 SG Bunstruth/Haina (Ground A)
Sportplatz Grüsen
Sportplatz Grüsen 1.000
N
Wappen TSV 1920 Haubern  31404 TSV 1920 Haubern
Sportplatz Haubern
Sportplatz Haubern 1.000
N
Wappen SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground B)  31400 SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground B)
Sportplatz Roda
Sportplatz Roda 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground A)  34994 SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground B)  34995 SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Talhäuser Straße
Sportplatz Talhäuser Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground B)  31402 SG Nordkreis (Ground B)
Sportplatz Torweg
Sportplatz Torweg 1.000
A
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche