Kreisliga A Frankenberg 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Türkgücü Frankenberg/Allendorf 1981 FC Türkgücü Frankenberg/Allendorf 1981
Stadion Beetwiese
Stadion Beetwiese 4.500
N
Wappen SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground A) SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground A)
Sportanlage Aueweg
Sportanlage Aueweg 3.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground D) SG Nordkreis (Ground D)
Sportgelände Frohnhausen
Sportgelände Frohnhausen 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau • Ground A
Sportplatz am Feriendorf
Sportplatz am Feriendorf A 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau • Ground B
Stadion Rote Erde
Stadion Rote Erde B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground B) SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Möllenbach
Sportplatz am Möllenbach 2.000
A
Wappen TSV 1909 Bottendorf TSV 1909 Bottendorf
Sportanlage Am Teich
Sportanlage Am Teich 1.500
N
Wappen SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 SG Eder Frankenberg 2012
Sportanlage Grohweide
Sportanlage Grohweide 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground E) SG Nordkreis (Ground E)
Sportanlage Scharrstraße
Sportanlage Scharrstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground B) SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Battenfeld
Sportplatz Battenfeld 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Dodenau 1908 TSV Dodenau 1908
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg 1.500
A
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground A) SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Geismar
Sportplatz Geismar 1.500
N
Wappen SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground A) SG Rennertehausen/Battenfeld II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground A) SG Nordkreis (Ground A)
Sportplatz Asphe
Sportplatz Asphe 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Laisa 1923 TSV Laisa 1923
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe 1.000
N
Wappen TSV 12/60 Bromskirchen TSV 12/60 Bromskirchen
Sportplatz Bromskirchen
Sportplatz Bromskirchen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground A) SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground A)
Sportplatz Eifa
Sportplatz Eifa 1.000
N
Wappen SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground B) SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Ellershausen
Sportplatz Ellershausen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground C) SG Nordkreis (Ground C)
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße
Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße 1.000
A
Wappen TSV 1920 Haubern TSV 1920 Haubern
Sportplatz Haubern
Sportplatz Haubern 1.000
N
Wappen SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground B) SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground B)
Sportplatz Roda
Sportplatz Roda 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground A) SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground B) SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Talhäuser Straße
Sportplatz Talhäuser Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Nordkreis (Ground B) SG Nordkreis (Ground B)
Sportplatz Torweg
Sportplatz Torweg 1.000
A
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20 TSV Gemünden 88/20 • Ground A
Sportplatz auf der Aue
Sportplatz auf der Aue A 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20 TSV Gemünden 88/20 • Ground B
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle B 2.000
A
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche