Kreisliga A Waldeck 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSV/FC 50/09 Korbach II  32720 TSV/FC 50/09 Korbach II • Ground A
Stadion auf der Hauer
Stadion auf der Hauer A 4.000
N
Wappen TSV/FC 50/09 Korbach II TSV/FC 50/09 Korbach II • Ground B
Stadion auf der Hauer Nebenplatz 1
Stadion auf der Hauer Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Blau-Gelb Korbach 1949  18293 SC Blau-Gelb Korbach 1949
Paul-Zimmermann-Sportplatz
Paul-Zimmermann-Sportplatz 3.000
N
Wappen SG Vöhl/Basdorf/Werbetal (Ground A)  18291 SG Vöhl/Basdorf/Werbetal (Ground A)
Stadion Schloßstraße
Stadion Schloßstraße 3.000
N
Wappen SG Rhoden/Schmillinghausen (Ground A)  18279 SG Rhoden/Schmillinghausen (Ground A)
Walmestadion
Walmestadion 3.000
N
Wappen TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1946 II  32716 TuSpo Mengeringhausen 1946 II
Stadion auf den Hagen
Stadion auf den Hagen 2.500
N
Wappen SG Wellen/Wega (Ground B)  32722 SG Wellen/Wega (Ground B)
Jahnsportplatz an der Eder
Jahnsportplatz an der Eder 1.500
N
Wappen SG Vöhl/Basdorf/Werbetal (Ground B)  98265 SG Vöhl/Basdorf/Werbetal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Basdorf
Sportplatz Basdorf 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Ederbringhausen/Buchenberg (Ground B)  18288 FSG Ederbringhausen/Buchenberg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Buchenberg
Sportplatz Buchenberg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau (Ground B)  61520 SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau (Ground B)
Sportplatz Burggrund
Sportplatz Burggrund 1.500
N
Wappen SG Münden/Goddelsheim II (Ground A)  35520 SG Münden/Goddelsheim II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Goddelsheim
Sportplatz Goddelsheim 1.500
N
Wappen SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau (Ground A)  61519 SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau (Ground A)
Sportplatz Schottenbach
Sportplatz Schottenbach 1.500
N
Wappen SG Wellen/Wega (Ground A)  32721 SG Wellen/Wega (Ground A)
Sportplatz Wehrweg
Sportplatz Wehrweg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg (Ground A)  32717 SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg (Ground A)
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Ederbringhausen/Buchenberg (Ground A)  18287 FSG Ederbringhausen/Buchenberg (Ground A)
Sportanlage Ederaue
Sportanlage Ederaue 1.200
N
Wappen SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein II (Ground A)  25272 SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Dachsköppel
Sportanlage Dachsköppel 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein II (Ground B)  81440 SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Dachsköppel Platz 2
Sportanlage Dachsköppel Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Rhoden/Schmillinghausen (Ground B)  18280 SG Rhoden/Schmillinghausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Blumenweg
Sportplatz Blumenweg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Münden/Goddelsheim II (Ground B)  35521 SG Münden/Goddelsheim II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Brückenstraße
Sportplatz Brückenstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SV 1929 Ittertal  32715 SV 1929 Ittertal
Sportplatz Dorfitter
Sportplatz Dorfitter 1.000
N
Wappen SG Waldeck/Netze (Ground B)  61512 SG Waldeck/Netze (Ground B)
Sportplatz Edertalstraße
Sportplatz Edertalstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg (Ground B)  32718 SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Neukirchener Straße
Sportplatz Neukirchener Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Waldeck/Netze (Ground A)  14661 SG Waldeck/Netze (Ground A)
Sportplatz Waldeck
Sportplatz Waldeck 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen