Kreisliga A Westerwald/Sieg 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfL Hamm 1883 VfL Hamm 1883 • Ground A
VfL-Platz
VfL-Platz A 6.500
R
Wappen VfL Hamm 1883 VfL Hamm 1883 • Ground B
VfL-Platz 2
VfL-Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen SG 06 Betzdorf SG 06 Betzdorf
Stadion auf dem Bühl
Stadion auf dem Bühl 6.000
R
Wappen SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod II (Ground B) SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod II (Ground B)
Westerwaldstadion
Westerwaldstadion 4.000
A
Wappen SG Daaden/Biersdorf SG Daaden/Biersdorf
Sportplatz Daaden
Sportplatz Daaden 3.000
K
Wappen SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground A) SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground A)
Westerwaldstadion
Westerwaldstadion 3.000
R
Wappen SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach SV Adler 09 Niederfischbach
Wurth Arena
Wurth Arena 3.000
K
Wappen SG SF/DJK Herdorf SG SF/DJK Herdorf
Ludwig-Wolker-Anlage
Ludwig-Wolker-Anlage 2.500
K
Wappen SG Alsdorf/Kirchen/Freusburg/Wehbach (Ground A) SG Alsdorf/Kirchen/Freusburg/Wehbach (Ground A)
Sportanlage Austraße
Sportanlage Austraße 2.500
R
Wappen SG Berod/Wahlrod/Lautzert-Oberdreis (Ground A) SG Berod/Wahlrod/Lautzert-Oberdreis (Ground A)
Sportplatz Altenkirchener Straße
Sportplatz Altenkirchener Straße 2.000
R
Wappen SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod II (Ground A) SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Fronwiese
Sportplatz Fronwiese 2.000
R
Wappen SSV Weyerbusch 1929 SSV Weyerbusch 1929
Sportplatz Weyerbusch
Sportplatz Weyerbusch 2.000
K
Wappen SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground A) SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground A)
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz 2.000
R
Wappen DJK Friesenhagen 1953 DJK Friesenhagen 1953
DJK Sportpark
DJK Sportpark 1.500
K
Wappen SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground C) SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground C)
Sportplatz Mörlen
Sportplatz Mörlen 1.500
R
Wappen SG Berod/Wahlrod/Lautzert-Oberdreis (Ground B) SG Berod/Wahlrod/Lautzert-Oberdreis (Ground B)
Sportplatz Schulstraße
Sportplatz Schulstraße 1.500
R
Wappen SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground B) SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground B)
Sportplatz Steineroth
Sportplatz Steineroth 1.500
A
Wappen SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground B) SG Nauroth/Mörlen/Norken (Ground B)
Spotplatz Norken
Spotplatz Norken 1.500
R
Wappen SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground A) SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground A)
Sportanlage Erich Jung
Sportanlage Erich Jung 1.000
K
Wappen SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground C) SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground C)
Sportplatz Feldstraße
Sportplatz Feldstraße 1.000
A
Wappen SG Alsdorf/Kirchen/Freusburg/Wehbach (Ground B) SG Alsdorf/Kirchen/Freusburg/Wehbach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hardtkopfstraße
Sportplatz Hardtkopfstraße 1.000
A
Wappen SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground B) SG Guckheim/Kölbingen-Möllingen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kölbingen
Sportplatz Kölbingen 1.000
H
Wappen SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground D) SG Gebhardshainer Land (Ground D)
Sportplatz Molzhain
Sportplatz Molzhain 1.000
R
Wappen VfB Niederdreisbach 75 VfB Niederdreisbach 75
Sportplatz Pferdskopf
Sportplatz Pferdskopf 1.000
A
Wappen SF Schönstein 1919 SF Schönstein 1919
Sportplatz Schloßstraße
Sportplatz Schloßstraße 1.000
A
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
H
= Hybridrasen
A
= Asche