Kreisliga B Hunsrück-Mosel 2 2023/2024

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpVgg. Cochem 1912 II  62750 SpVgg. Cochem 1912 II
Moselstadion
Moselstadion 4.500
K
Wappen SG Sohren (Ground A)  83955 SG Sohren (Ground A)
Stadion Sohren
Stadion Sohren 4.000
N
Wappen SG Soonwald/Simmern  23656 SG Soonwald/Simmern
Hunsrückstadion
Hunsrückstadion 2.000
N
Wappen SG Dickenschied-Womrath/Gemünden (Ground B)  29967 SG Dickenschied-Womrath/Gemünden (Ground B)
Sportplatz Burgweg
Sportplatz Burgweg 2.000
N
Wappen SG St. Aldegund/Bremm/Eldiger-Eller II  83970 SG St. Aldegund/Bremm/Eldiger-Eller II
Sportplatz Calmontstraße
Sportplatz Calmontstraße 2.000
N
Wappen SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 1921  83725 SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf 1921
Sportplatz Poltersdorf
Sportplatz Poltersdorf 2.000
N
Wappen SG Buch/Bell/Mörsdorf (Ground B)  23638 SG Buch/Bell/Mörsdorf (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der B327
Sportplatz an der B327 2.000
N
Wappen SG Sohren (Ground D)  83956 SG Sohren (Ground D)
Stadion Sohren Alte Asche
Stadion Sohren Alte Asche 2.000
K
Wappen SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl/Brachtendorf/Forst (Ground B)  83732 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl/Brachtendorf/Forst (Ground B)
Bachstadion
Bachstadion 1.500
N
Wappen SV Blankenrath 1927 II  85944 SV Blankenrath 1927 II
Kirchspiel-Stadion
Kirchspiel-Stadion 1.500
K
Wappen SG Dickenschied-Womrath/Gemünden (Ground A)  29966 SG Dickenschied-Womrath/Gemünden (Ground A)
Sportanlage Raiffeisenstraße
Sportanlage Raiffeisenstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Sohren (Ground C)  83958 SG Sohren (Ground C)
Sportplatz Büchenbeuren
Sportplatz Büchenbeuren 1.500
N
Wappen SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl/Brachtendorf/Forst (Ground A)  83731 SG Hambuch/Kaifenheim/Brohl/Brachtendorf/Forst (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hambuch
Sportplatz Hambuch 1.500
N
Wappen SG Sohren (Ground B)  83957 SG Sohren (Ground B)
Sportplatz Niedersohren
Sportplatz Niedersohren 1.500
N
Wappen TuS 1909 Kirchberg III  83745 TuS 1909 Kirchberg III
Sportplatz am Wasserturm
Sportplatz am Wasserturm 1.200
K
Wappen SG Dickenschied-Womrath/Gemünden (Ground C)  42083 SG Dickenschied-Womrath/Gemünden (Ground C)
Sportanlage Raiffeisenstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Raiffeisenstraße Platz 2 1.000
A
Wappen SG Hunsrückhöhe (Ground B)  83951 SG Hunsrückhöhe (Ground B)
Sportplatz Belg
Sportplatz Belg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hunsrückhöhe (Ground C)  83952 SG Hunsrückhöhe (Ground C)
Sportplatz Hahn
Sportplatz Hahn 1.000
A
Wappen SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg-Heinzenbach/Mengerschied (Ground B)  62749 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg-Heinzenbach/Mengerschied (Ground B)
Sportplatz Mengerschied
Sportplatz Mengerschied 1.000
N
Wappen SG Buch/Bell/Mörsdorf (Ground C)  23639 SG Buch/Bell/Mörsdorf (Ground C)
Sportplatz Mörsdorf
Sportplatz Mörsdorf 1.000
A
Wappen SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg-Heinzenbach/Mengerschied (Ground A)  15143 SG Sargenroth/Unzenberg-Heinzenbach/Mengerschied (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Friedhof
Sportplatz am Friedhof 1.000
N
Wappen SG Buch/Bell/Mörsdorf (Ground A)  23637 SG Buch/Bell/Mörsdorf (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der Kreisstraße
Sportplatz an der Kreisstraße 1.000
N
Wappen SG Hunsrückhöhe (Ground A)  83950 SG Hunsrückhöhe (Ground A)
Sportplatz Bärenbach
Sportplatz Bärenbach 500
N
Wappen FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid 1926  85959 FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid 1926 • Ground A
Sportplatz Peterswald
Sportplatz Peterswald A 500
N
Wappen FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid 1926 FC Peterswald-Löffelscheid 1926 • Ground B
Raiffeisen Markt Weingarten-Arena Graue Erde
Raiffeisen Markt Weingarten-Arena Graue Erde B 500
A
Wappen SV Strimmig 1953  85950 SV Strimmig 1953
Strimmiger-Berg-Arena
Strimmiger-Berg-Arena 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche