Kreisliga C Kempen-Krefeld 2 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SuS Schaag 1916 II (Ground A) SuS Schaag 1916 II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Kindter Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Kindter Straße Platz 2 4.000
Wappen DJK TuS St. Hubert 1889 II (Ground A) DJK TuS St. Hubert 1889 II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Stendener Straße
Sportplatz Stendener Straße 3.500
Wappen Dülkener FC 1912 IV (Ground A) Dülkener FC 1912 IV (Ground A)
Sportanlage Lindenallee
Sportanlage Lindenallee 3.500
Wappen SC Union Nettetal 1996 III SC Union Nettetal 1996 III
Christian-Rötzel-Kampfbahn (KR)
Christian-Rötzel-Kampfbahn (KR) 3.500
Wappen RS Borussia 09 Oedt III RS Borussia 09 Oedt III
Sportplatz Mühlengasse (KR)
Sportplatz Mühlengasse (KR) 3.000
Wappen SG Dülken 60/95 II SG Dülken 60/95 II
Sportplatz Brandenburger Straße (A)
Sportplatz Brandenburger Straße (A) 3.000
Wappen SC Rhenania Hinsbeck 1919 III (Ground A) SC Rhenania Hinsbeck 1919 III (Ground A)
Leo Vriens Sportstätte
Leo Vriens Sportstätte 2.500
Wappen SuS Schaag 1916 II (Ground B) SuS Schaag 1916 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Kindter Straße (KR)
Sportanlage Kindter Straße (KR) 2.500
Wappen DJK-VfL Willich 1919 IV DJK-VfL Willich 1919 IV
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Willich Platz 2 (KR)
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Willich Platz 2 (KR) 2.000
Wappen Krefelder SV Pascha Spor 1978 II (Ground A) Krefelder SV Pascha Spor 1978 II (Ground A)
BZA Sprödental
BZA Sprödental 2.000
Wappen SC Viktoria 07 Anrath II SC Viktoria 07 Anrath II
Donkkampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 (KR)
Donkkampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV DJK Oberkrüchten 1959 II SV DJK Oberkrüchten 1959 II
Stadion De Kull
Stadion De Kull 2.000
Wappen VSF Amern 1910 III VSF Amern 1910 III
Rösler-Stadion (KR)
Rösler-Stadion (KR) 1.700
Wappen Anadolu Türkspor Krefeld 77/88 II Anadolu Türkspor Krefeld 77/88 II
BZA Randstraße Platz 2 (A)
BZA Randstraße Platz 2 (A) 1.500
Wappen DJK-SV Thomasstadt Kempen 09/24 III DJK-SV Thomasstadt Kempen 09/24 III
Sportzentrum Berliner Allee (KR)
Sportzentrum Berliner Allee (KR) 1.500
Wappen Dülkener FC 1912 IV (Ground B) Dülkener FC 1912 IV (Ground B)
Sportanlage Lindenallee Platz 2 (A)
Sportanlage Lindenallee Platz 2 (A) 1.500
Wappen SC 08 Schiefbahn II SC 08 Schiefbahn II
Sportanlage Siedlerallee Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Siedlerallee Platz 2 (KR) 1.500
Wappen SSV Grefrath 10/24 II SSV Grefrath 10/24 II
Sportpark Heidefeld Platz 2 (KR)
Sportpark Heidefeld Platz 2 (KR) 1.500
Wappen SV Niersia 1919 Neersen II SV Niersia 1919 Neersen II
Sportanlage Pappelallee (KR)
Sportanlage Pappelallee (KR) 1.500
Wappen SV Oppum 1910 IV SV Oppum 1910 IV
Sportpark Oppum Platz 2 (KR)
Sportpark Oppum Platz 2 (KR) 1.500
Wappen TSF Bracht 01/20 II (Ground B) TSF Bracht 01/20 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Alster Kirchweg Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Alster Kirchweg Platz 2 (KR) 1.500
Wappen TSV Boisheim 1912 II TSV Boisheim 1912 II
Sportplatz Brüggener Straße
Sportplatz Brüggener Straße 1.500
Wappen BSV 1920 Leutherheide II BSV 1920 Leutherheide II
Bloementhalkampfbahn (A)
Bloementhalkampfbahn (A) 1.000
Wappen DJK TuS St. Hubert 1889 II (Ground B) DJK TuS St. Hubert 1889 II (Ground B)
Sportplatz An Eulen (A)
Sportplatz An Eulen (A) 1.000
Wappen Krefelder SV Pascha Spor 1978 II (Ground B) Krefelder SV Pascha Spor 1978 II (Ground B)
BZA Sprödental Platz 2 (A)
BZA Sprödental Platz 2 (A) 1.000
Wappen SC Rhenania Hinsbeck 1919 III (Ground B) SC Rhenania Hinsbeck 1919 III (Ground B)
Leo Vriens Sportstätte Platz 2 (KR)
Leo Vriens Sportstätte Platz 2 (KR) 1.000