Kreisliga B Kempen-Krefeld 2 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Krefelder TSV Preußen 1855 Krefelder TSV Preußen 1855
Hubert-Houben-Kampfbahn
Hubert-Houben-Kampfbahn 7.000
R
Wappen RS Borussia 09 Oedt II RS Borussia 09 Oedt II
Sportplatz Mühlengasse
Sportplatz Mühlengasse 3.000
K
Wappen SV Vorst 1919 II SV Vorst 1919 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Vorst 2
Sportplatz Vorst 2 A 3.000
K
Wappen SV Vorst 1919 II SV Vorst 1919 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Vorst 1
Sportplatz Vorst 1 B 2.000
Wappen SuS 08 Krefeld II SuS 08 Krefeld II
Bezirkssportanlage Horkesgath Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Horkesgath Platz 2 2.500
A
Wappen FC Traar 1971 FC Traar 1971 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Traar
Bezirkssportanlage Traar A 2.500
R
Wappen FC Traar 1971 FC Traar 1971 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Traar Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Traar Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen DJK-VfL Tönisberg 1928 II DJK-VfL Tönisberg 1928 II
Sportanlage Schaephuysener Straße
Sportanlage Schaephuysener Straße 2.500
K
Wappen DJK-SV Thomasstadt Kempen 09/24 DJK-SV Thomasstadt Kempen 09/24 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Berliner Allee
Sportzentrum Berliner Allee A 2.000
K
Wappen DJK-SV Thomasstadt Kempen 09/24 DJK-SV Thomasstadt Kempen 09/24 • Ground B
Ludwig-Jahn-Platz
Ludwig-Jahn-Platz B 3.500
R
Wappen SV Oppum 1910 SV Oppum 1910
Sportpark Oppum Platz 2
Sportpark Oppum Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen TSV 25/64 Meerbusch III TSV 25/64 Meerbusch III
Sportplatz Windmühlenweg
Sportplatz Windmühlenweg 1.500
K
Wappen SC Niederkrüchten 2018 II SC Niederkrüchten 2018 II
Volksbank-Sportpark
Volksbank-Sportpark 1.500
K
Wappen TSV Bockum 1901 II TSV Bockum 1901 II
Bezirkssportanlage Prozessionsweg Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Prozessionsweg Platz 2 1.200
A
Wappen SV 1911 St. Tönis II SV 1911 St. Tönis II
Hartplatz der Jahn-Sportanlage
Hartplatz der Jahn-Sportanlage 1.200
A
Wappen SC Viktoria 09 Krefeld SC Viktoria 09 Krefeld
Bezirkssportanlage Schroersdyk
Bezirkssportanlage Schroersdyk 1.000
R
Wappen Crefelder SV Marathon 1910 II Crefelder SV Marathon 1910 II • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Stahldorf Platz 3
Bezirkssportanlage Stahldorf Platz 3 A 1.000
R
Wappen Crefelder SV Marathon 1910 II Crefelder SV Marathon 1910 II • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Stahldorf Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Stahldorf Platz 2 B 2.000
A
Wappen DJK Teutonia 1920 St. Tönis III DJK Teutonia 1920 St. Tönis III
Arthur-Markiewicz-Park der Jahn-Sportanlage
Arthur-Markiewicz-Park der Jahn-Sportanlage 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
= Untergrund nicht angegeben