Kreisliga Westlausitz 1 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II (Ground A) SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II (Ground A)
Rödertal-Stadion
Rödertal-Stadion 6.000
Wappen FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05
Stadion Freundschaft (KR)
Stadion Freundschaft (KR) 4.000
Wappen SG Frankenthal 1948 SG Frankenthal 1948
Stadion der Landjugend
Stadion der Landjugend 4.000
Wappen FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1997 FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde 1997
Sportplatz an der Klinke (KR)
Sportplatz an der Klinke (KR) 2.500
Wappen SV Bautzen 1962 SV Bautzen 1962
Sportplatz Thrombergstraße (KR)
Sportplatz Thrombergstraße (KR) 2.500
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hochkirch (Ground A) SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hochkirch (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hochkirch
Sportplatz Hochkirch 2.500
Wappen SpG Oberland Spree II/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II (Ground B) SpG Oberland Spree II/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Kieferberg
Sportplatz Kieferberg 2.500
Wappen TSV 90 Neukirch TSV 90 Neukirch
Sportplatz Waldsiedlung (KR)
Sportplatz Waldsiedlung (KR) 2.500
Wappen Arnsdorfer FV 1992 Arnsdorfer FV 1992
Sportplatz Stolpener Straße (KR)
Sportplatz Stolpener Straße (KR) 2.000
Wappen SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II (Ground B) SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II (Ground B)
Jahnsportplatz (KR)
Jahnsportplatz (KR) 2.000
Wappen SG Wilthen 1922 (Ground A) SG Wilthen 1922 (Ground A)
Sportanlage Wilthen
Sportanlage Wilthen 2.000
Wappen SV Kubschütz 1929 SV Kubschütz 1929
Sportplatz Kubschütz
Sportplatz Kubschütz 2.000
Wappen Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II
La Ola-Bolzplatz im Sparkassen-Nachwuchszentrum Bischofswerda Süd (KR)
La Ola-Bolzplatz im Sparkassen-Nachwuchszentrum Bischofswerda Süd (KR) 1.500
Wappen SG Wilthen 1922 (Ground B) SG Wilthen 1922 (Ground B)
Sportanlage Wilthen Platz 2 (A)
Sportanlage Wilthen Platz 2 (A) 1.500
Wappen SpG Gaußig/Göda (Ground A) SpG Gaußig/Göda (Ground A)
Sportplatz Schloßpark
Sportplatz Schloßpark 1.500
Wappen SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II (Ground A) SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II (Ground A)
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.500
Wappen SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II (Ground B) SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II (Ground B)
Waldsportpark Platz 2
Waldsportpark Platz 2 1.500
Wappen TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.500
Wappen SV Post Germania Bautzen 2006 II (Ground A) SV Post Germania Bautzen 2006 II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Edisonstraße
Sportanlage Edisonstraße 1.000
Wappen SV Post Germania Bautzen 2006 II (Ground B) SV Post Germania Bautzen 2006 II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Edisonstraße Platz 2 (A)
Sportanlage Edisonstraße Platz 2 (A) 1.000
Wappen SpG Gaußig/Göda (Ground B) SpG Gaußig/Göda (Ground B)
Sportplatz Presker Weg
Sportplatz Presker Weg 1.000
Wappen SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II (Ground D) SpG Lomnitz/Großnaundorf II (Ground D)
Waldstadion Nebenplatz
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1.000
Wappen SpG Oberland Spree II/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II (Ground A) SpG Oberland Spree II/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II (Ground A)
Sportforum Kirschau (KR)
Sportforum Kirschau (KR) 1.000
Wappen SpG Oberland Spree II/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II (Ground C) SpG Oberland Spree II/Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II (Ground C)
Sportanlage Karl-Marx-Straße Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Karl-Marx-Straße Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hochkirch (Ground B) SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hochkirch (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hochkirch 2 (A)
Sportplatz Hochkirch 2 (A) 500