Kreisliga Westlausitz 2 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpG Hoyerswerdaer FC II / Wiednitz/Heide (Ground A) SpG Hoyerswerdaer FC II / Wiednitz/Heide (Ground A)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion 6.000
R
Wappen FSV Lauta 1992 FSV Lauta 1992 • Ground A
Stadion Lauta
Stadion Lauta A 6.000
R
Wappen FSV Lauta 1992 FSV Lauta 1992 • Ground B
Stadion Lauta Nebenplatz 2
Stadion Lauta Nebenplatz 2 B 500
R
Wappen SpG Laubusch/Bluno (Ground A) SpG Laubusch/Bluno (Ground A)
Glück-Auf-Stadion
Glück-Auf-Stadion 5.000
R
Wappen Thonberger SC 1931 Thonberger SC 1931 • Ground A
Sportkomplex Thonberg
Sportkomplex Thonberg A 4.000
R
Wappen Thonberger SC 1931 Thonberger SC 1931 • Ground B
Sportkomplex Thonberg Platz 2
Sportkomplex Thonberg Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen SpG Hoyerswerdaer FC II / Wiednitz/Heide (Ground C) SpG Hoyerswerdaer FC II / Wiednitz/Heide (Ground C)
Sportpark Wiednitz
Sportpark Wiednitz 3.000
R
Wappen SG Crostwitz 1981 / SJ Chrósćicy 1981 zt II SG Crostwitz 1981 / SJ Chrósćicy 1981 zt II
Sportzentrum Jednota / Sportowy centrum Jednota
Sportzentrum Jednota / Sportowy centrum Jednota 2.500
R
Wappen Königswarthaer SV 1990 II Königswarthaer SV 1990 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Königswartha
Sportanlage Königswartha A 2.000
R
Wappen Königswarthaer SV 1990 II Königswarthaer SV 1990 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Königswartha Platz 2
Sportanlage Königswartha Platz 2 B 2.000
A
Wappen SV 1896 Großdubrau SV 1896 Großdubrau • Ground A
Sportplatz Großdubrau
Sportplatz Großdubrau A 2.000
R
Wappen SV 1896 Großdubrau SV 1896 Großdubrau • Ground B
Sportplatz Großdubrau 2
Sportplatz Großdubrau 2 B 1.200
R
Wappen SG Oßling/Skaska/Wittichenau II (Ground A) SG Oßling/Skaska/Wittichenau II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Wittichenau
Sportanlage Wittichenau 1.634
R
Wappen SV Traktor Malschwitz 1948 SV Traktor Malschwitz 1948
Sportanlage Kirchgasse
Sportanlage Kirchgasse 1.500
R
Wappen SG Knappensee/Zeißig II SG Knappensee/Zeißig II
Sportanlage Zeißig
Sportanlage Zeißig 1.500
R
Wappen SV 1922 Radibor / SJ 1922 Radwor SV 1922 Radibor / SJ 1922 Radwor
Sportzentrum Radibor
Sportzentrum Radibor 1.500
R
Wappen SpG Hoyerswerdaer FC II / Wiednitz/Heide (Ground B) SpG Hoyerswerdaer FC II / Wiednitz/Heide (Ground B)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SpG Laubusch/Bluno (Ground B) SpG Laubusch/Bluno (Ground B)
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße 1.000
R
Wappen SV Kleinwelka 1920 SV Kleinwelka 1920
Sportplatz Kleinwelka
Sportplatz Kleinwelka 1.000
R
Wappen SV Straßgräbchen 1948 SV Straßgräbchen 1948 • Ground A
Sportstätte Straßgräbchen
Sportstätte Straßgräbchen A 1.000
R
Wappen SV Straßgräbchen 1948 SV Straßgräbchen 1948 • Ground B
Sportstätte Straßgräbchen Platz 2
Sportstätte Straßgräbchen Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Nebelschütz 1957 / SJ Njebjelčicy 1957 SG Nebelschütz 1957 / SJ Njebjelčicy 1957
Sportzentrum Nebelschütz / Dom sporta Njebjelčicy
Sportzentrum Nebelschütz / Dom sporta Njebjelčicy 1.000
R
Wappen FSV Blau-Weiß Milkel 1990 FSV Blau-Weiß Milkel 1990
Stadion am Park
Stadion am Park 1.000
R
Wappen SG Oßling/Skaska/Wittichenau II (Ground B) SG Oßling/Skaska/Wittichenau II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Skaska
Sportplatz Skaska 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche