Bezirksliga Niederrhein 1 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSV Bayer 1920 Dormagen  13022 TSV Bayer 1920 Dormagen • Ground A
TSV-Stadion am Höhenberg
TSV-Stadion am Höhenberg A 5.000
N
Wappen TSV Bayer 1920 Dormagen TSV Bayer 1920 Dormagen • Ground B
Bayer-Sportcentrum Platz 2
Bayer-Sportcentrum Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Unterbach 1920  19762 SC Unterbach 1920
Reinhart von Hymmen-Sportanlage
Reinhart von Hymmen-Sportanlage 4.500
K
Wappen BV 1913 Wevelinghoven  16052 BV 1913 Wevelinghoven • Ground A
Wilfried-Breuer-Sportpark
Wilfried-Breuer-Sportpark A 4.000
N
Wappen BV 1913 Wevelinghoven BV 1913 Wevelinghoven • Ground B
Wilfried-Breuer-Sportpark Platz 2
Wilfried-Breuer-Sportpark Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Eller 04  14811 TSV Eller 04
Bezirkssportanlage Vennhauser Allee Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Vennhauser Allee Platz 2 3.500
K
Wappen DJK Gnadental 1959  14858 DJK Gnadental 1959
Bezirkssportanlage Gnadental
Bezirkssportanlage Gnadental 3.000
N
Wappen VdS Nievenheim  1920  9971 VdS Nievenheim 1920
Bezirkssportanlage Nievenheim Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Nievenheim Platz 2 3.000
K
Wappen TSV Urdenbach 1894  15995 TSV Urdenbach 1894 • Ground A
Sportanlage Woermannstraße
Sportanlage Woermannstraße A 3.000
N
Wappen TSV Urdenbach 1894 TSV Urdenbach 1894 • Ground B
Sportanlage Woermannstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Woermannstraße Platz 2 B 2.500
K
Wappen SG Rommerskirchen/Gilbach 37/65  14854 SG Rommerskirchen/Gilbach 37/65
Dom-Eck-Arena
Dom-Eck-Arena 2.500
K
Wappen SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf  14812 SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Paul-Baumer-Kampfbahn
Paul-Baumer-Kampfbahn 2.500
K
Wappen TuS Gerresheim und Glashütte 1945  15991 TuS Gerresheim und Glashütte 1945
Sportplatz Heyestraße
Sportplatz Heyestraße 2.500
K
Wappen FC Kosova Düsseldorf 1989  19746 FC Kosova Düsseldorf 1989
Bezirkssportanlage Am Wald Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Am Wald Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen DJK-SV Sparta Bilk 1978  8929 DJK-SV Sparta Bilk 1978
Bezirkssportanlage Fährstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Fährstraße 2.000
K
Wappen VfL Benrath 06  9968 VfL Benrath 06 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Karl-Hohmann-Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Karl-Hohmann-Straße Platz 2 A 2.000
K
Wappen VfL Benrath 06 VfL Benrath 06 • Ground B
Stadion Bezirkssportanlage Karl-Hohmann-Straße
Stadion Bezirkssportanlage Karl-Hohmann-Straße B 15.000
N
Wappen VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler 08/09  16624 VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler 08/09 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Stadionstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Stadionstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler 08/09 VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler 08/09 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Stadionstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Stadionstraße Platz 2 B 4.000
K
Wappen Lohausener SV 1920  14815 Lohausener SV 1920
Sportanlage Neusser Weg
Sportanlage Neusser Weg 2.000
K
Wappen TV Kalkum 1911/Wittlaer  13020 TV Kalkum 1911/Wittlaer
Sportanlage Grenzweg
Sportanlage Grenzweg 1.500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Landesliga Niederrhein 1 Landesliga Niederrhein 2 Landesliga Niederrhein 3
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 1 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 2 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 3 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 4 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 5 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 6 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 7
Kreisliga A Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 1 Kreisliga A Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 2 Kreisliga A Düsseldorf Kreisliga A Essen 1 Kreisliga A Essen 2 Kreisliga A Grevenbroich-Neuss Kreisliga A Kempen-Krefeld Kreisliga A Kleve-Geldern 1 Kreisliga A Kleve-Geldern 2 Kreisliga A Moers Abstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Moers Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Mönchengladbach-Viersen Kreisliga A Oberhausen-Bottrop Kreisliga A Rees-Bocholt Abstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Rees-Bocholt Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Remscheid Kreisliga A Solingen Kreisliga A Wuppertal-Niederberg 1 Kreisliga A Wuppertal-Niederberg 2