Bezirksliga Niederrhein 4 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSV Weeze 10/19  16079 TSV Weeze 10/19
August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
August-Janssen-Sportzentrum 6.000
N
Wappen SV Viktoria Goch 1912  537 SV Viktoria Goch 1912
Hubert-Houben-Stadion
Hubert-Houben-Stadion 6.000
N
Wappen Grafschafter SV 1910 Moers  9978 Grafschafter SV 1910 Moers
Bezirkssportanlage Filder Benden
Bezirkssportanlage Filder Benden 5.000
K
Wappen TuS Xanten 05/22  14845 TuS Xanten 05/22
Fürstenbergstadion
Fürstenbergstadion 5.000
N
Wappen SV 19 Straelen II  16087 SV 19 Straelen II • Ground A
Stadion an der Römerstraße
Stadion an der Römerstraße A 5.000
N
Wappen SV 19 Straelen II SV 19 Straelen II • Ground B
Stadion an der Römerstraße Nebenplatz 2
Stadion an der Römerstraße Nebenplatz 2 B 2.500
K
Wappen VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926  16074 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926 • Ground A
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion A 4.000
N
Wappen VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926 • Ground B
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 2.000
K
Wappen VfL 08 Repelen  13023 VfL 08 Repelen
Glückauf-Kampfbahn
Glückauf-Kampfbahn 2.500
K
Wappen VfB Homberg 1889 II  16104 VfB Homberg 1889 II
PCC-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
PCC-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 2.500
K
Wappen DJK-VfL Tönisberg 1928  9983 DJK-VfL Tönisberg 1928 • Ground A
Sportanlage Schaephuysener Straße
Sportanlage Schaephuysener Straße A 2.500
K
Wappen DJK-VfL Tönisberg 1928 DJK-VfL Tönisberg 1928 • Ground B
Sportanlage Schaephuysener Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Schaephuysener Straße Platz 2 B 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1946 Budberg  16101 SV 1946 Budberg • Ground A
SCANIA Sportpark
SCANIA Sportpark A 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1946 Budberg SV 1946 Budberg • Ground B
SCANIA Sportpark Platz 2
SCANIA Sportpark Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Aldekerk 28/52  16091 FC Aldekerk 28/52
Sportanlage Kempener Landstraße
Sportanlage Kempener Landstraße 1.500
K
Wappen SV 1926 Rindern  16080 SV 1926 Rindern • Ground A
Sportanlage Wasserburgallee
Sportanlage Wasserburgallee A 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1926 Rindern SV 1926 Rindern • Ground B
Sportanlage Wasserburgallee Platz 2
Sportanlage Wasserburgallee Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen DJK Schwarz-Weiß Twisteden 1949  16082 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Twisteden 1949 • Ground A
Sportpark Twisteden
Sportpark Twisteden A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Schwarz-Weiß Twisteden 1949 DJK Schwarz-Weiß Twisteden 1949 • Ground B
Sportpark Twisteden Platz 3
Sportpark Twisteden Platz 3 B 1.500
K
Wappen 1. FC Kleve 63/03 II  14841 1. FC Kleve 63/03 II
Stadiongelände Nebenplatz 1
Stadiongelände Nebenplatz 1 1.500
K
Wappen Kevelaerer SV 90/20  34632 Kevelaerer SV 90/20
Sportanlage bei Scholten
Sportanlage bei Scholten 1.000
K
Wappen FC Neukirchen-Vluyn 09/21  16103 FC Neukirchen-Vluyn 09/21
Sportanlage am Schulzentrum
Sportanlage am Schulzentrum 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Landesliga Niederrhein 1 Landesliga Niederrhein 2 Landesliga Niederrhein 3
Bezirksliga Niederrhein 1 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 2 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 3 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 4 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 5 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 6 Bezirksliga Niederrhein 7
Kreisliga A Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 1 Kreisliga A Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken 2 Kreisliga A Düsseldorf Kreisliga A Essen 1 Kreisliga A Essen 2 Kreisliga A Grevenbroich-Neuss Kreisliga A Kempen-Krefeld Kreisliga A Kleve-Geldern 1 Kreisliga A Kleve-Geldern 2 Kreisliga A Moers Abstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Moers Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Mönchengladbach-Viersen Kreisliga A Oberhausen-Bottrop Kreisliga A Rees-Bocholt Abstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Rees-Bocholt Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga A Remscheid Kreisliga A Solingen Kreisliga A Wuppertal-Niederberg 1 Kreisliga A Wuppertal-Niederberg 2