A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen ASV Fürth 1897 II  53744 ASV Fürth 1897 II • Ground A
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße A 3.000
N
Wappen ASV Fürth 1897 II ASV Fürth 1897 II • Ground B
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße Nebenplatz
ASV-Stadion an der Magazinstraße Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen 1. FC Kalchreuth 1946 II  53741 1. FC Kalchreuth 1946 II • Ground A
Kalchreuther Alm
Kalchreuther Alm A 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Kalchreuth 1946 II 1. FC Kalchreuth 1946 II • Ground B
Kalchreuther Alm Platz 2
Kalchreuther Alm Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen TSV Buch 1921 III  53746 TSV Buch 1921 III • Ground A
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland A 2.500
N
Wappen TSV Buch 1921 III TSV Buch 1921 III • Ground B
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland Platz 2
Sportzentrum Knoblauchsland Platz 2 B 2.000
N
Wappen KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1976 II  53831 KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1976 II
Sigena-Sportplatz
Sigena-Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg II  54608 SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg II • Ground A
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße A 2.000
N
Wappen SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg II SC Germania 1921 Nürnberg II • Ground B
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße Platz 3
Sportanlage Weihergartenstraße Platz 3 B 500
A
Wappen Post SV Nürnberg 1926 II  40730 Post SV Nürnberg 1926 II • Ground A
Sportpark Ebensee
Sportpark Ebensee A 2.000
N
Wappen Post SV Nürnberg 1926 II Post SV Nürnberg 1926 II • Ground B
Sportpark Ebensee Platz 2
Sportpark Ebensee Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen Post SV Nürnberg 1926 II Post SV Nürnberg 1926 II • Ground C
Sportpark Ebensee Platz 3
Sportpark Ebensee Platz 3 C 500
K
Wappen TuSpo Heroldsberg 1907  39350 TuSpo Heroldsberg 1907 • Ground A
Waldsportpark
Waldsportpark A 2.000
N
Wappen TuSpo Heroldsberg 1907 TuSpo Heroldsberg 1907 • Ground B
Waldsportpark Platz 2
Waldsportpark Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Worzeldorf 1949 II  53828 SC Worzeldorf 1949 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße A 1.500
N
Wappen SC Worzeldorf 1949 II SC Worzeldorf 1949 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Friedrich-Overbeck-Straße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen FC Bayern Kickers 1907 Nürnberg II  46565 FC Bayern Kickers 1907 Nürnberg II • Ground A
Sportanlage Neusorgstraße
Sportanlage Neusorgstraße A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Bayern Kickers 1907 Nürnberg II FC Bayern Kickers 1907 Nürnberg II • Ground B
Sportanlage Neusorgstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Neusorgstraße Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen ASV Vach 1945  II  53745 ASV Vach 1945 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Vach
Sportplatz Vach A 1.500
N
Wappen ASV Vach 1945  II ASV Vach 1945 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Vach 3
Sportplatz Vach 3 B 1.000
A
Wappen ASV Buchenbühl 1925  40508 ASV Buchenbühl 1925
Sportanlage Buchenbühl
Sportanlage Buchenbühl 1.200
N
Wappen Türkischer SV Gostenhof 1980  53826 Türkischer SV Gostenhof 1980
Sportanlage Muggenhof
Sportanlage Muggenhof 1.000
N
Wappen ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II  51618 ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
Sportzentrum West Platz 2
Sportzentrum West Platz 2 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche