A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSV 1946 Altenberg II  53833 TSV 1946 Altenberg II • Ground A
Hans-Reif-Sportzentrum
Hans-Reif-Sportzentrum A 3.000
N
Wappen TSV 1946 Altenberg II TSV 1946 Altenberg II • Ground B
Hans-Reif-Sportzentrum Platz 3
Hans-Reif-Sportzentrum Platz 3 B 500
A
Wappen TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 II  54597 TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 II • Ground A
Kontiki Arena
Kontiki Arena A 3.000
N
Wappen TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 II TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 II • Ground B
Kontiki Arena Nebenplatz 1
Kontiki Arena Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III  42089 SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße Platz 4
Sportanlage Regelsbacher Straße Platz 4 B 500
K
Wappen SV Laufamholz 1895  12306 SV Laufamholz 1895 • Ground A
SVL-Sportanlage
SVL-Sportanlage A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Laufamholz 1895 SV Laufamholz 1895 • Ground B
SVL-Sportanlage Platz 2
SVL-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen KSD Croatia Nürnberg 1989  46516 KSD Croatia Nürnberg 1989
Sigena-Sportplatz
Sigena-Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 II  53835 FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 II FC Serbia Nürnberg 2011 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße Platz 3
Sportanlage Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße Platz 3 B 1.000
A
Wappen STV Deutenbach 1961 II  53738 STV Deutenbach 1961 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße A 2.000
N
Wappen STV Deutenbach 1961 II STV Deutenbach 1961 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Weihersberger Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Großweismannsdorf-Regelsbach/Stein II  53859 SG Großweismannsdorf-Regelsbach/Stein II
Sportanlage Großweismannsdorf
Sportanlage Großweismannsdorf 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Oberasbach 1956  46511 DJK Oberasbach 1956
Sportanlage Oberasbach
Sportanlage Oberasbach 1.500
N
Wappen VfL Nürnberg 1949 II  53837 VfL Nürnberg 1949 II • Ground A
VfL-Sportzentrum
VfL-Sportzentrum A 1.500
N
Wappen VfL Nürnberg 1949 II VfL Nürnberg 1949 II • Ground B
VfL-Sportzentrum Platz 3
VfL-Sportzentrum Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen DJK Concordia Fürth 1920  46525 DJK Concordia Fürth 1920
DJK-Sportplatz
DJK-Sportplatz 1.000
N
Wappen DJK Eibach 1923 II  40421 DJK Eibach 1923 II
Sportanlage am Kuhweier Platz 3
Sportanlage am Kuhweier Platz 3 1.000
N
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 II  44988 Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 II • Ground A
Sportpark Flügelrad Platz 2
Sportpark Flügelrad Platz 2 A 500
N
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 II Eisenbahner SV Flügelrad Nürnberg 1951 II • Ground B
Sportpark Flügelrad Platz 3
Sportpark Flügelrad Platz 3 B 1.000
A
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche