A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 1974 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 1974
Stadion am Schwalbenberg
Stadion am Schwalbenberg 6.000
R
Wappen TSV Röttenbach 1927 II TSV Röttenbach 1927 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Lohmühlweg
Sportanlage Lohmühlweg A 3.000
R
Wappen TSV Röttenbach 1927 II TSV Röttenbach 1927 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Lohmühlweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Lohmühlweg Platz 2 B 1.500
R
Wappen Türkischer KV Forchheim 1975 Türkischer KV Forchheim 1975
Stadion an der Regnitzbrücke
Stadion an der Regnitzbrücke 3.000
R
Wappen SV Langensendelbach 1926 II SV Langensendelbach 1926 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Langensendelbach
Sportanlage Langensendelbach A 2.500
R
Wappen SV Langensendelbach 1926 II SV Langensendelbach 1926 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Langensendelbach Platz 2
Sportanlage Langensendelbach Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SpVgg. Zeckern 1959 II SpVgg. Zeckern 1959 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Siedlerstraße
Sportanlage Siedlerstraße A 2.500
R
Wappen SpVgg. Zeckern 1959 II SpVgg. Zeckern 1959 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Siedlerstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Siedlerstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SV DJK Eggolsheim 1948 II SV DJK Eggolsheim 1948 II • Ground A
Sportfeld Eggolsheim
Sportfeld Eggolsheim A 2.000
R
Wappen SV DJK Eggolsheim 1948 II SV DJK Eggolsheim 1948 II • Ground B
Sportfeld Eggolsheim 2
Sportfeld Eggolsheim 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SC Adelsdorf 1923 II SC Adelsdorf 1923 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Adelsdorf
Sportzentrum Adelsdorf A 2.000
R
Wappen SC Adelsdorf 1923 II SC Adelsdorf 1923 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Adelsdorf Platz 3
Sportzentrum Adelsdorf Platz 3 B 500
R
Wappen DJK-SC Oesdorf 1978 II DJK-SC Oesdorf 1978 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Kühberg
Sportanlage Am Kühberg A 1.500
R
Wappen DJK-SC Oesdorf 1978 II DJK-SC Oesdorf 1978 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Kühberg Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Kühberg Platz 2 B 500
R
Wappen 1. FC Burk 1930 1. FC Burk 1930
Sportanlage Seetalweg
Sportanlage Seetalweg 1.500
R
Wappen DJK Concordia Hallerndorf 1952 II DJK Concordia Hallerndorf 1952 II • Ground A
Sportanlage an der Aisch
Sportanlage an der Aisch A 1.500
R
Wappen DJK Concordia Hallerndorf 1952 II DJK Concordia Hallerndorf 1952 II • Ground B
Sportanlage an der Aisch Platz 2
Sportanlage an der Aisch Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SG Willersdorf/Pautzfeld (Ground B) SG Willersdorf/Pautzfeld (Ground B)
Sportplatz Pautzfeld
Sportplatz Pautzfeld 1.500
R
Wappen SpVgg. Reuth 1946 SpVgg. Reuth 1946
Sportplatz Reuth
Sportplatz Reuth 1.500
R
Wappen ATSV Forchheim 1903 ATSV Forchheim 1903
Sportanlage Bayreuther Straße
Sportanlage Bayreuther Straße 1.000
R
Wappen FSV Großenseebach 1956 II FSV Großenseebach 1956 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Großenseebach
Sportanlage Großenseebach A 1.000
R
Wappen FSV Großenseebach 1956 II FSV Großenseebach 1956 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Großenseebach Platz 2
Sportanlage Großenseebach Platz 2 B 1.000
R
Wappen SV Tennenlohe 1950 III SV Tennenlohe 1950 III
Sportanlage Sebastianstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Sebastianstraße Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Willersdorf/Pautzfeld (Ground A) SG Willersdorf/Pautzfeld (Ground A)
Sportanlage Willersdorf
Sportanlage Willersdorf 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen