B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Büchenbacher SC Erlangen 1919 II Büchenbacher SC Erlangen 1919 II • Ground A
Stadion Schallershofer Straße
Stadion Schallershofer Straße A 10.000
N
Wappen Büchenbacher SC Erlangen 1919 II Büchenbacher SC Erlangen 1919 II • Ground B
Stadion Schallershofer Straße Nebenplatz
Stadion Schallershofer Straße Nebenplatz B 1.000
N
Wappen TSV 1891 Frauenaurach II TSV 1891 Frauenaurach II • Ground A
Sportanlage Karl-May-Straße
Sportanlage Karl-May-Straße A 3.500
N
Wappen TSV 1891 Frauenaurach II TSV 1891 Frauenaurach II • Ground B
Sportanlage Karl-May-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Karl-May-Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen Türkischer  SV Erlangen 1989 Türkischer SV Erlangen 1989 • Ground A
Johann Kalb Sportplatz
Johann Kalb Sportplatz A 2.000
N
Wappen Türkischer  SV Erlangen 1989 Türkischer SV Erlangen 1989 • Ground B
Johann Kalb Sportplatz 2
Johann Kalb Sportplatz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1916 III FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1916 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Bruck
Sportanlage Bruck A 2.000
N
Wappen FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1916 III FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1916 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Bruck Platz 3
Sportanlage Bruck Platz 3 B 1.000
N
Wappen SC Herzogenaurach-Nord 1952 SC Herzogenaurach-Nord 1952 • Ground A
Sportanlage Gleiwitzerstraße
Sportanlage Gleiwitzerstraße A 1.500
N
Wappen SC Herzogenaurach-Nord 1952 SC Herzogenaurach-Nord 1952 • Ground B
Sportanlage Gleiwitzerstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Gleiwitzerstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen Atletico Erlangen 2017 II Atletico Erlangen 2017 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Wiesengrund
Sportanlage Wiesengrund A 1.500
N
Wappen Atletico Erlangen 2017 II Atletico Erlangen 2017 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Wiesengrund Platz 2
Sportanlage Wiesengrund Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen DJK Erlangen 1931 II DJK Erlangen 1931 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Wiesengrund
Sportanlage Wiesengrund A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Erlangen 1931 II DJK Erlangen 1931 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Wiesengrund Platz 2
Sportanlage Wiesengrund Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Etzelskirchen 1967 II SpVgg. Etzelskirchen 1967 II • Ground A
Sportanlage am Saltendorfer Berg
Sportanlage am Saltendorfer Berg A 1.500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Etzelskirchen 1967 II SpVgg. Etzelskirchen 1967 II • Ground B
Sportanlage am Saltendorfer Berg Platz 2
Sportanlage am Saltendorfer Berg Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen ​SC Gremsdorf 1975 ​SC Gremsdorf 1975
Sportplatz Gremsdorf
Sportplatz Gremsdorf 1.500
N
Wappen SC 1926 Eltersdorf III SC 1926 Eltersdorf III
ELSNER Sportpark Erlangen Platz 3
ELSNER Sportpark Erlangen Platz 3 1.000
N
Wappen ASV Höchstadt 1927 II ASV Höchstadt 1927 II • Ground A
Günther Grünbaum Sportplatz
Günther Grünbaum Sportplatz A 1.000
N
Wappen ASV Höchstadt 1927 II ASV Höchstadt 1927 II • Ground B
Günther Grünbaum Sportplatz 2
Günther Grünbaum Sportplatz 2 B 500
N
Wappen SC Hertha Aisch 1934 II SC Hertha Aisch 1934 II
Sportanlage Aisch Platz 2
Sportanlage Aisch Platz 2 1.000
N
Wappen Hammerbacher SV 1974 II Hammerbacher SV 1974 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Lohstraße
Sportanlage Lohstraße A 1.000
N
Wappen Hammerbacher SV 1974 II Hammerbacher SV 1974 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Lohstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Lohstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen FK Jugoslavija Erlangen 1971 FK Jugoslavija Erlangen 1971
Sportgelände St. Johann Platz 3
Sportgelände St. Johann Platz 3 1.000
N
Wappen SG Siemens Erlangen 1955 II SG Siemens Erlangen 1955 II
Siemensstadion Nebenplatz 1
Siemensstadion Nebenplatz 1 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche