PLZ Bereich wählen
0.... | 1.... | 2.... | 3.... | 4.... | 5.... | 6.... | 7.... | 8.... | 9....

Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 1....

Anzahl: 454

Verein. Stadion PLZ
Wappen FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 diverse FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 diverse Laskersportplatz 3 (KR) 10245
Wappen SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde (Ground B) SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde (Ground B) Stadion Friedrichsfelde Nebenplatz (KR) 10315
Wappen SV Bau-Union Berlin 1951 SV Bau-Union Berlin 1951 Sportplatz Dolgenseestraße (KR) 10319
Wappen JFC Berlin 2010 JFC Berlin 2010 BVB-Stadion Nebenplatz (KR) 10365
Wappen FC Berlin 23 FC Berlin 23 Sportplatz Storkower Straße (KR) 10369
Wappen SV Empor Berlin 1990 III SV Empor Berlin 1990 III Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 4 (KR) 10437
Wappen SC Minerva 93 Berlin (Ground B) SC Minerva 93 Berlin (Ground B) Poststadion Kunstrasen 5 (KR) 10557
Wappen FC Karame 1978 Berlin FC Karame 1978 Berlin Poststadion Kunstrasen 1 (KR) 10557
Wappen SC Berliner Amateure 1920 Jugend SC Berliner Amateure 1920 Jugend Sportplatz am Fichtebunker (KR) 10967
Wappen SV Tasmania 73 Berlin diverse SV Tasmania 73 Berlin diverse Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportpark Platz 2 (KR) 12051
Wappen gelegentlich SG Rot-Weiß Tempelhof 1954 gelegentlich SG Rot-Weiß Tempelhof 1954 Sportplatz Markgrafenstraße Nebenplatz (KR) 12105
Wappen SV Adler Berlin 1950 SV Adler Berlin 1950 Sportplatz Körtingstraße (KR) 12107
Wappen ehemals 1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1962 ehemals 1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1962 Trabrennbahn Mariendorf 12107
Wappen Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 II (Ground A) Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 II (Ground A) Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 12109
Wappen Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 Jugend Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 Jugend Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 3 (KR) 12109
Wappen Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 diverse Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 diverse Sportplatz Wilhelm-Ostwald-Schule - OSZ für Gestaltung (KR) 12169
Wappen Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II Sochos-Sportplatz 2 (KR) 12169
Wappen FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof diverse FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof diverse Stadion Lichterfelde Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 12207
Wappen SC Lankwitz 1949 (Ground B) SC Lankwitz 1949 (Ground B) Sportplatz Malteserstraße 12249
Wappen Lichtenrader BC 25 Lichtenrader BC 25 Sportanlage Halker Zeile Platz 2 (KR) 12305
Wappen SV Stern Britz 1889 diverse SV Stern Britz 1889 diverse Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 1 (KR) 12349
Wappen ehemals Berliner SC Marzahn 1985 ehemals Berliner SC Marzahn 1985 Ernst-Grube-Stadion 12439
Wappen SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 1953 diverse SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde 1953 diverse Sportplatz Hirtenfließ 2 12527
Wappen Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 diverse Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 diverse HDS-Arena Nebenplatz 1 12529
Wappen Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 (Ground B) Rotberger SV Waltersdorf 09 (Ground B) HDS-Arena Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 12529
Wappen 1. FC Union Berlin 1966 diverse 1. FC Union Berlin 1966 diverse Stadion An der Alten Försterei Nebenplatz 1 12555
Wappen 1. FC Union Berlin 1966 diverse 1. FC Union Berlin 1966 diverse Stadion An der Alten Försterei Nebenplatz 3 (KR) 12555
Wappen ehemals BSG Kabelwerk Oberspree 1949 ehemals BSG Kabelwerk Oberspree 1949 KWO-Sportanlage An der Wuhlheide 12555
Wappen FFC Berlin 2004 FFC Berlin 2004 Sportanlage Cecilienstraße (KR) 12683
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen 1990 SG Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen 1990 Sportanlage Am Breiten Luch (KR) 13053
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen 1990 diverse SG Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen 1990 diverse Sportanlage Am Breiten Luch Platz 2 (KR) 13053
Wappen Wartenberger SV 1974 (Ground A) Wartenberger SV 1974 (Ground A) Stadion Wartenberg 13059
Wappen SG Empor Hohenschönhausen 1910 SG Empor Hohenschönhausen 1910 Sportplatz Prendener Straße (KR) 13059
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 II SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 II Stadion Rennbahnstraße Nebenplatz 4 (KR) 13086
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 Stadion Rennbahnstraße Nebenplatz 3 (KR) 13086
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 diverse SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 1951 diverse Sportplatz Oberstufenzentrum Max-Bill-Schule (KR) 13086
Wappen FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 II (Ground A) FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 II (Ground A) Nordend-Arena Platz 2 13158
Wappen Hertha Berliner SC 1892 IV Hertha Berliner SC 1892 IV Sportplatz Nordufer (KR) 13351
Wappen Reinickendorfer FC Liberta 14 Reinickendorfer FC Liberta 14 Sportanlage Scharnweberstraße Platz 2 (KR) 13405
Wappen Reinickendorfer FC Liberta 14 Reinickendorfer FC Liberta 14 Sportanlage Scharnweberstraße 13405
Wappen Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 II (Ground B) Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 II (Ground B) Stadion Wittenau Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 13437
Wappen FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 diverse FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 diverse Sportanlage Grüngürtel Platz 3 (KR) 13585
Wappen ehemals Spandauer SV 1894 ehemals Spandauer SV 1894 Stadion Neuendorfer Straße (alt) 13585
Wappen SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau 1953 SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau 1953 Sportanlage Im Spektefeld Platz 2 (KR) 13589
Wappen ehemals SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst ehemals SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst Sportplatz Grützmacherweg (KR) 13599
Wappen SC Westend 1901 Berlin diverse SC Westend 1901 Berlin diverse Sportanlage Jungfernheide Platz 4 13629
Wappen SC Westend 1901 Berlin II SC Westend 1901 Berlin II Sportanlage Jungfernheide Platz 2 13629
Wappen SC Westend 1901 Berlin diverse SC Westend 1901 Berlin diverse Sportanlage Jungfernheide Platz 5 (KR) 13629
Wappen Hertha Berliner SC 1892 diverse Hertha Berliner SC 1892 diverse Schenkendorffplatz 14053
Wappen SC Charlottenburg 1902 II (Ground B) SC Charlottenburg 1902 II (Ground B) Julius-Hirsch-Sportanlage Platz 3 (KR) 14055
Wappen SC Charlottenburg 1902 Jugend SC Charlottenburg 1902 Jugend Wally-Wittmann-Sportanlage 14055
Wappen SC Gatow 1931 II (Ground B) SC Gatow 1931 II (Ground B) Sportplätze am Weiten Blick 2 (KR) 14089
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Jugend FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Jugend Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 4 14169
Wappen FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf IV Ernst-Reuter-Sportfeld Platz 6 (KR) 14169
Wappen Berliner SC 1895 II (Ground B) Berliner SC 1895 II (Ground B) Hubertus-Sportplatz 4 (KR) 14194
Wappen Berliner SV 1892 (Ground B) Berliner SV 1892 (Ground B) Stadion Wilmersdorf Nebenplatz 3 (KR) 14199
Wappen SG Schenkenhorst 1912 SG Schenkenhorst 1912 Sportplatz Am Schulland 14532
Wappen FSV Eintracht Glindow 1947 FSV Eintracht Glindow 1947 Ludwig Jahn Sportplatz (KR) 14542
Wappen Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 II Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 II Arno-Franz-Sportplatz 2 (KR) 14542
Wappen KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 KFV Wittbrietzen 1986 Sportplatz Wittbrietzen 14547
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 12/19 (Ground B) SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz 12/19 (Ground B) Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz (KR) 14547
Wappen Eintracht Falkensee 2012 Eintracht Falkensee 2012 Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 4 (KR) 14612
Wappen SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 Jugend SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 Jugend Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 2 (KR) 14612
Wappen SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 Jugend SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1913 Jugend Sportpark Rosenstraße Platz 3 (KR) 14612
Wappen SV Dallgow 47 (Ground A) SV Dallgow 47 (Ground A) Sportplatz an der Bahnbrücke 14624
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Groß Behnitz 1925 SV Blau-Weiß Groß Behnitz 1925 Sportplatz Groß Behnitz 14641
Wappen FC Markee 1946 FC Markee 1946 Sportplatz Markee 14641
Wappen Paulinenauer TSV 1923 Paulinenauer TSV 1923 Sportplatz Paulinenaue 14641
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Pessin 1956 SG Blau-Weiß Pessin 1956 Sportplatz Pessin 14641
Wappen FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen (Ground B) FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen (Ground B) Sportplatz Wachow 14641
Wappen VfL Nauen 1950 II VfL Nauen 1950 II Sportanlage Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Platz 2 14641
Wappen SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge Sportplatz Berge 14641
Wappen FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen (Ground A) FSV 1950 Wachow/Tremmen (Ground A) Sportplatz Tremmen 14669
Wappen BSC Rathenow 1994 (Ground B) BSC Rathenow 1994 (Ground B) Sportplatz Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn 2 (KR) 14712
Wappen FSV Optik Rathenow 1991 II (Ground A) FSV Optik Rathenow 1991 II (Ground A) Stadion Vogelgesang Nebenplatz 1 14712
Wappen FSV Optik Rathenow 1991 II (Ground B) FSV Optik Rathenow 1991 II (Ground B) Stadion Vogelgesang Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 14712
Wappen SV Großwudicke SV Großwudicke Waldstadion 14715
Wappen SV Hohennauen 1990 SV Hohennauen 1990 Sportplatz Am Hohennauener See 14715
Wappen BSG Einheit Bamme/Gräningen 1962 BSG Einheit Bamme/Gräningen 1962 Sportplatz Bamme 14715
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Schollene 1890 SV Blau-Weiß Schollene 1890 Sportplatz Schollene 14715
Wappen SV Eintracht Vieritz 1977 SV Eintracht Vieritz 1977 Dietmar-Kaiser-Arena 14715
Wappen SV Empor Spaatz 1965 SV Empor Spaatz 1965 Sportplatz Mühlenfeld 14715
Wappen TSV Chemie Premnitz 1909 II TSV Chemie Premnitz 1909 II Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Nebenplatz 14727
Wappen SpG Lokomotive/Viktoria Brandenburg (selten) SpG Lokomotive/Viktoria Brandenburg (selten) Sportplatz Am Haveltor 14770
Wappen FC Borussia Brandeburg 1999 II FC Borussia Brandeburg 1999 II Sportanlage Brielower Brücke Platz 2 (KR) 14772
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz 1955 SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz 1955 Sportplatz Klein Kreutz 14776
Wappen gelegentlich SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz 1955 gelegentlich SG Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz 1955 Sportanlage Klein Kreutz Platz 2 14776
Wappen SV Wollin 52 SV Wollin 52 Sportplatz Wollin 14778
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 1886 Waldsportplatz 14789
Wappen SG Ziesar/Glienecke II (Ground B) SG Ziesar/Glienecke II (Ground B) Sportplatz Glienecke 14793
Wappen SV Kloster Lehnin 1990 SV Kloster Lehnin 1990 Sportanlage an der Potsdamer Straße 14797
Wappen FC Blau-Weiß Rädel 1997 FC Blau-Weiß Rädel 1997 Sportplatz Eichweg 14797
Wappen SV Kloster Lehnin 1990 II SV Kloster Lehnin 1990 II Sportanlage an der Potsdamer Straße Platz 2 14797
Wappen SpG Bad Belzig II/Wiesenburg II (Ground A) SpG Bad Belzig II/Wiesenburg II (Ground A) Heinrich-Rau-Stadion Nebenplatz 14806
Wappen SV Eiche Ragösen 2005 SV Eiche Ragösen 2005 Gehard-Schmeißel-Gedenk-Sportpark 14806
Wappen SV Union Linthe 1947 SV Union Linthe 1947 Sportplatz Linthe 14822
Wappen FSV Brück 1922 FSV Brück 1922 Friedrich-Ludiwg-Jahn-Sportanlage 14822
Wappen SV 1813 Dennewitz SV 1813 Dennewitz Sportplatz an der Hochzeitsmühle 14913
Wappen SSV Nonnendorf 1950 SSV Nonnendorf 1950 Sportplatz an der B102 14913
Wappen Zellendorfer SV 1953 Zellendorfer SV 1953 Sportplatz Zellendorf 14913
Wappen TSV Treuenbrietzen 1914 II (Ground B) TSV Treuenbrietzen 1914 II (Ground B) Parkstadion 14929
Wappen SV 1950 Felgentreu SV 1950 Felgentreu Sportplatz Felgentreu 14947
Wappen Universitäts-SC Viadrina Frankfurt 1999 Universitäts-SC Viadrina Frankfurt 1999 Sportanlage Buschmühlenweg Platz 2 15230
Wappen FC Lokomotive Frankfurt 2007 FC Lokomotive Frankfurt 2007 Lok-Platz 15234
Wappen ehemals Eisenbahner SV Frankfurt 1948 ehemals Eisenbahner SV Frankfurt 1948 Sportplatz Lichtenberger Straße (A) 15234
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf 1952 SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf 1952 Sportplatz Gemeinde Petersdorf 15236
Wappen SV Germania 1922 Lietzen SV Germania 1922 Lietzen Sportplatz Lietzen 15306
Wappen SG Sachsendorf/Dolgelin SG Sachsendorf/Dolgelin Sportplatz An der L332 15306
Wappen SV Hertha 1923 Neutrebbin SV Hertha 1923 Neutrebbin Sportplatz Wriezener Straße 15320
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922 (Ground B) SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922 (Ground B) Sportplatz Neuhardenberg 15320
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922 (Ground A) SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922 (Ground A) Sportplatz am Fontanepark 15324
Wappen SpG Lebus/Podelzig (Ground A) SpG Lebus/Podelzig (Ground A) Sportplatz Lebus 15326
Wappen SpG Lebus/Podelzig (Ground B) SpG Lebus/Podelzig (Ground B) Sportanlage Podelzig 15326
Wappen SV Zeschdorf 1998 SV Zeschdorf 1998 Sportplatz Alt Zeschdorf 15326
Wappen Die Tuchebander 2004 Die Tuchebander 2004 Sportplatz Tucheband 15328
Wappen Golzower SV 1948 Golzower SV 1948 Sportplatz Golzow 15328
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Bleyen 1963 SV Blau-Gelb Bleyen 1963 Sportplatz am Festplatz 15328
Wappen SV Gorgast/Manschnow 1948 SV Gorgast/Manschnow 1948 Sportplatz Gorgast 15328
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Reitwein 1964 SV Rot-Weiß Reitwein 1964 Sportplatz Reitwein 15328
Wappen SV Prötzel 1950 SV Prötzel 1950 Sportplatz An der Weißen Brücke 15345
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 1950 II SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde 1950 II Sportanlage Rehfelde Platz 2 15345
Wappen FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh 1990 Jugend FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh 1990 Jugend Sportanlage Waldesruh 15366
Wappen SG Trebnitz/Heinersdorf (Ground A) SG Trebnitz/Heinersdorf (Ground A) Sportplatz im Park 15374
Wappen FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf (Ground B) FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf (Ground B) Waldsportplatz 15377
Wappen FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf (Ground A) FC Concordia 03 Buckow/Waldsieversdorf (Ground A) Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion 15377
Wappen Reichenberger SV 1958 Reichenberger SV 1958 Korea Waldstadion 15377
Wappen FV Kickers Trebus 1971 FV Kickers Trebus 1971 Sportplatz Parkstraße 15517
Wappen FSV Union 19 Fürstenwalde diverse FSV Union 19 Fürstenwalde diverse Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 15517
Wappen SG Trebnitz/Heinersdorf (Ground B) SG Trebnitz/Heinersdorf (Ground B) Edgar-Schäfer-Sportplatz 15518
Wappen SpG Rauen/Reichenwalde SpG Rauen/Reichenwalde Sportplatz Rauen 15518
Wappen SV Eintracht Reichenwalde 1990 diverse SV Eintracht Reichenwalde 1990 diverse Waldstadion 15526
Wappen SG Schulzendorf 1931 II (Ground B) SG Schulzendorf 1931 II (Ground B) Sportanlage Schulzendorf Platz 2 15732
Wappen SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 diverse SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 diverse Sportanlage Straße am Klärwerk Platz 2 15749
Wappen SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 SC Blau-Weiß Schenkendorf 1931 Sportanlage Straße am Klärwerk 15749
Wappen SG Aufbau Halbe 1991 SG Aufbau Halbe 1991 Gemeinde-Sportplätze Strandweg 15757
Wappen SG Glienick 1964 (Ground A) SG Glienick 1964 (Ground A) Neues Sportforum Dabendorf Platz 2 (KR) 15806
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1921 III SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1921 III Sportanlage Rangsdorfer Weg Nebenplatz 15827
Wappen gelegentlich SV Rangsdorf 28 II gelegentlich SV Rangsdorf 28 II Unter den Eichen 15834
Wappen Petkuser SV 1924 (Ground A) Petkuser SV 1924 (Ground A) Sportplatz Alte Schulstraße 15837
Wappen SpG Sperenberg II/Mellensee I SpG Sperenberg II/Mellensee I BBG-Arena 15838
Wappen gelegentlich SpG Sperenberg II/Mellensee I gelegentlich SpG Sperenberg II/Mellensee I Schulsportplatz 15838
Wappen FC Groß Muckrow 90 FC Groß Muckrow 90 Waldsportplatz 15848
Wappen SpG Tauche/Ahrensdorf II SpG Tauche/Ahrensdorf II Sportplatz Ahrensdorf 15848
Wappen SpG Tauche/Ahrensdorf SpG Tauche/Ahrensdorf Sportplatz Tauche 15848
Wappen SpG Jamlitz/Lieberose (Ground B) SpG Jamlitz/Lieberose (Ground B) Sportplatz Neue Siedlung 15868
Wappen FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse Sportanlage Waldstraße Werfer-Platz 15890
Wappen FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse Sportanlage Waldstraße Waldplatz 15890
Wappen FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse Sportanlage Waldstraße Hartplatz (A) 15890
Wappen SpG Wellmitz/Coschen (Ground A) SpG Wellmitz/Coschen (Ground A) Sportplatz Wellmitz 15898
Wappen SpG Rießen/Möbiskruge (Ground B) SpG Rießen/Möbiskruge (Ground B) Sportplatz Möbiskruge 15898
Wappen FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröditsch 1990 II (Ground B) FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröditsch 1990 II (Ground B) Sportplatz Gröditsch 15913
Wappen SpG Gehren I/Luckau II (Ground B) SpG Gehren I/Luckau II (Ground B) Sportplatz der Jugend 2 15926
Wappen ehemals FSV Kaden/Duben 1990 ehemals FSV Kaden/Duben 1990 Waldstadion 15926
Wappen SpG Gehren I/Luckau II (Ground A) SpG Gehren I/Luckau II (Ground A) Mehrzwecksportanlage Gehren 15926
Wappen SV 1885 Golßen II (Ground B) SV 1885 Golßen II (Ground B) Sportanlage am Schwimmbad Platz 2 15938
Wappen SG Eintracht Kasel-Golzig 1949 SG Eintracht Kasel-Golzig 1949 Sportplatz Kasel-Golzig 15938
Wappen MTV 1863 Freyenstein MTV 1863 Freyenstein Lindensportplatz 16090
Wappen Ostender SV Eberswalde 1999 Ostender SV Eberswalde 1999 Sportanlage an der Bernauer Heerstraße 16225
Wappen FSV Lokomotive Eberswalde 1949 (Ground B) FSV Lokomotive Eberswalde 1949 (Ground B) Fritz-Lesch-Stadion Nebenplatz (KR) 16225
Wappen SV Waldhof Spechthausen 1995 SV Waldhof Spechthausen 1995 Waldsportplatz 16225
Wappen SV 90 Tornow SV 90 Tornow Waldstadion 16225
Wappen FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II (Ground A) FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II (Ground A) Westend-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 16225
Wappen Eberswalder SC 2013 Eberswalder SC 2013 Sportplatz Finowtal 16227
Wappen SG Brodowin 63 SG Brodowin 63 Sportplatz Brodowin 16230
Wappen FSV Fortuna Britz 90 FSV Fortuna Britz 90 Sportplatz Britz 16230
Wappen SpG Finow/Lichterfelde (Ground B) SpG Finow/Lichterfelde (Ground B) Sportplatz Lichterfelde 16244
Wappen 1. FC Finowfurt 1911 II (Ground B) 1. FC Finowfurt 1911 II (Ground B) Sportplatz Finowfurt 2 (KR) 16244
Wappen SpG Groß Schönebeck/Zerpenschleuse (Ground A) SpG Groß Schönebeck/Zerpenschleuse (Ground A) Waldsportplatz 16244
Wappen SC Althüttendorf 1950 SC Althüttendorf 1950 Sportplatz Althüttendorf 16247
Wappen Friedrichswalder SV 95 Friedrichswalder SV 95 Sportplatz Zum Lindenhof 16247
Wappen FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 1925 FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal 1925 Fichte-Stadion 16247
Wappen SV Grün-Weiss Niederfinow 1886 SV Grün-Weiss Niederfinow 1886 Sportplatz Am Bahnhof 16248
Wappen SG 49 Liepe SG 49 Liepe Sportplatz Liepe 16248
Wappen SpG Oderberg/Lunow (Ground A) SpG Oderberg/Lunow (Ground A) Odertal-Stadion 16248
Wappen SpG Oderberg/Lunow (Ground B) SpG Oderberg/Lunow (Ground B) Sportplatz Mühlenfließ 16248
Wappen SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 1948 (Ground B) SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 1948 (Ground B) Sportplatz Altranft 16259
Wappen SV Titania Kruge 1932 SV Titania Kruge 1932 Kruger Sportplatz 16259
Wappen SpG Altglietzen/Falkenberg (Ground B) SpG Altglietzen/Falkenberg (Ground B) Waldsportplatz Fritz Böttcher 16259
Wappen SV Beiersdorf 1961 SV Beiersdorf 1961 Sportanlage Beiersdorf 16259
Wappen SpG Altglietzen/Falkenberg (Ground A) SpG Altglietzen/Falkenberg (Ground A) Sportplatz Altglietzen 16259
Wappen SpG Haselberg/Bliesdorf (Ground B) SpG Haselberg/Bliesdorf (Ground B) Sportplatz Bliesdorf 16269
Wappen SpG Haselberg/Bliesdorf (Ground A) SpG Haselberg/Bliesdorf (Ground A) Sportplatz im Park 16269
Wappen SV Uckermark Wilmersdorf 1950 SV Uckermark Wilmersdorf 1950 Sportplatz Wilmersdorf 16278
Wappen SG Crussow 1975 SG Crussow 1975 Sportplatz Gellmersdorfer Straße 16278
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Dobberzin 1960 SV Grün-Weiß Dobberzin 1960 Sportplatz Schwedter Straße 16278
Wappen Angermünder FC 1994 II Angermünder FC 1994 II Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 2 16278
Wappen SV Borussia Criewen 90 SV Borussia Criewen 90 Sportanlage Vorwerk 16303
Wappen VfL Vierraden 1960 VfL Vierraden 1960 Sportplatz Schwedenweg 16303
Wappen Heinersdorfer SV 1973 Heinersdorfer SV 1973 Sportanlage Heinersdorf 16303
Wappen FSV Schwarz-Weiß Casekow 1925 FSV Schwarz-Weiß Casekow 1925 Sportplatz Schönower Weg 16306
Wappen SpG Schönow II/Passow I (Ground A) SpG Schönow II/Passow I (Ground A) Sportplatz Passow 16306
Wappen LSV Zichow 1953 LSV Zichow 1953 Sportplatz Zichow 16306
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz Geschwister-Scholl-Sportplatz 16307
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz II (Ground B) SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz II (Ground B) Geschwister-Scholl-Sportplatz 2 16307
Wappen Tantower SV 1947 Tantower SV 1947 Sportplatz Schulstraße 16307
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg 1949 SV Blau-Weiß Ladeburg 1949 Sportplatz Am Wasserturm 16321
Wappen FSV Bernau 1990 Jugend FSV Bernau 1990 Jugend Stadion Rehberge Nebenplatz 1 16321
Wappen SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde II (Ground B) SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde II (Ground B) Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße 2 (KR) 16348
Wappen FSV Basdorf 1937 FSV Basdorf 1937 Sportplatz Basdorf 16348
Wappen FSV Germendorf 1972 FSV Germendorf 1972 Sportanlage am Bahnhof 16515
Wappen Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II (Ground A) Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II (Ground A) ORAFOL-Arena Nebenplatz 1 16515
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 1991 (Ground B) SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 1991 (Ground B) Sportanlage Niederheide Platz 2 (KR) 16540
Wappen gelegentlich Birkenwerder BC 08 gelegentlich Birkenwerder BC 08 Sportanlage Summter Straße 16547
Wappen Birkenwerder BC 08 Birkenwerder BC 08 Sportanlage Summter Straße Platz 2 (KR) 16547
Wappen ehemals Birkenwerder BC 08 ehemals Birkenwerder BC 08 Sportplatz am Rathaus 16547
Wappen SV Mühlenbeck 1947 SV Mühlenbeck 1947 Schulsportplatz 16567
Wappen ehemals 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 ehemals 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 Sportplatz Schwante 16727
Wappen SC Oberhavel Velten 1998 II SC Oberhavel Velten 1998 II Sportanlage Germendorfer Straße Platz 2 (KR) 16727
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau 1951 SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau 1951 Sportplatz Leegebrucher Chaussee 16727
Wappen 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 Sportanlage am Bahnhof Vehlefanz 16727
Wappen FC 98 Hennigsdorf II FC 98 Hennigsdorf II FFG-Sportpark Fontanestraße Platz 2 (KR) 16761
Wappen ehemals FC 98 Hennigsdorf ehemals FC 98 Hennigsdorf Sportkomplex Süd "Gemeindeacker" 16761
Wappen FC 98 Hennigsdorf Jugend FC 98 Hennigsdorf Jugend Sportkomplex Süd Platz 2 (KR) 16761
Wappen FSV Hohenbruch 03 FSV Hohenbruch 03 Sportplatz Am Hohen Bruch 16766
Wappen gelegentlich SV Rot-Weiß Flatow 1949 gelegentlich SV Rot-Weiß Flatow 1949 Sportanlage Flatow Platz 2 16766
Wappen SV Belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld 1992 (Ground B) SV Belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld 1992 (Ground B) Sportplatz Am Bahnhof 2 16766
Wappen gelegentlich FC Kremmen 1920 II gelegentlich FC Kremmen 1920 II Sportplatz am Stadtpark 2 16766
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 Sportanlage Am Kleeschlag 16767
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Großwoltersdorf 1976 SV Grün-Weiß Großwoltersdorf 1976 Sportplatz Großwoltersdorf 16775
Wappen Häsener SV 1949 II Häsener SV 1949 II Sportplatz Häsen 2 16775
Wappen SG Mildenberg 23 SG Mildenberg 23 Sportplatz Mildenberg 16792
Wappen SV Badingen 1990 SV Badingen 1990 Sportplatz Am Mühlenteich 16792
Wappen gelegentlich SpG Krewelin I/Zehdenick II gelegentlich SpG Krewelin I/Zehdenick II Havelsportplatz 2 (KR) 16792
Wappen SpG Krewelin I/Zehdenick II SpG Krewelin I/Zehdenick II Sportplatz Krewelin 16792
Wappen Burgwaller SV 1926 Burgwaller SV 1926 Sportplatz Haveleck 16792
Wappen SG Fortuna 1923 Bredereiche SG Fortuna 1923 Bredereiche Sportplatz Bredereiche 16798
Wappen Märkischer SV 1919 Neuruppin Jugend Märkischer SV 1919 Neuruppin Jugend Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 1 16816
Wappen SpVgg. Gühlen-Glienicke/Rägelin 1975 SpVgg. Gühlen-Glienicke/Rägelin 1975 Sportplatz an der L18 16818
Wappen Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Neuruppin 1990 Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe Neuruppin 1990 Sportplatz Zum Maulswurfshügel 16818
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Walsleben 1968 SV Blau-Weiß Walsleben 1968 Sportplatz Darritz 16818
Wappen SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin 1948 II SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin 1948 II Waldstadion Nebenplatz 16827
Wappen SpG Protzen II/Karwesee I (Ground A) SpG Protzen II/Karwesee I (Ground A) Sportplatz Rotdornstraße 16833
Wappen SV 1949 Protzen SV 1949 Protzen Sportpark Protzen 16833
Wappen Herzberger SV 1953 Herzberger SV 1953 Waldsportplatz 16835
Wappen Lindower SV Grün-Weiß 1946 (Ground A) Lindower SV Grün-Weiß 1946 (Ground A) Sportplatz Neue Straße 16835
Wappen SV Victoria 1929 Breddin SV Victoria 1929 Breddin Sportplatz Breddin 16845
Wappen SV Stüdenitz 1912 SV Stüdenitz 1912 Sportplatz Am Mittelgraben 16845
Wappen Zernitzer SV 1951 Zernitzer SV 1951 Sportplatz Zernitz 16845
Wappen SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau II SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau II Sportplatz Großderschau 16845
Wappen SG Sieversdorf 1950 SG Sieversdorf 1950 Sportplatz Sieversdorf 16845
Wappen SV Dreetz 1980 SV Dreetz 1980 Waldstadion 16845
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel SV Blau-Weiß 1924 Nackel Sportplatz Neuruppiner Straße 16845
Wappen TuS Wildberg 90 TuS Wildberg 90 Sportanlage Wildberg 16845
Wappen SG Gumtow 1921 SG Gumtow 1921 Sportplatz Gumtow 16866
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Dannenwalde SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Dannenwalde Sportplatz Kolreper Damm 16866
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 1990 SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 1990 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 16866
Wappen SV 69 Schönberg SV 69 Schönberg Sportanlage Schönberg 16866
Wappen SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde 1949 SV Prignitz-Maulbeerwalde 1949 Sportplatz Maulbeerwalde 16909
Wappen BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke 1949 Sportanlage Zaatzke 16909
Wappen SV Blumenthal/Grabow 1932 SV Blumenthal/Grabow 1932 Sportplatz Grabow 16909
Wappen FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 2 16909
Wappen SV Blumenthal/Grabow 1932 II (Ground B) SV Blumenthal/Grabow 1932 II (Ground B) Sportplatz Grabow 2 16909
Wappen gelegentlich FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II gelegentlich FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 1 16909
Wappen FSV Heiligengrabe 1962 FSV Heiligengrabe 1962 Sportplatz Heiligengrabe 16909
Wappen SG Stahl Wittstock 1990 SG Stahl Wittstock 1990 Stahlsportplatz 16909
Wappen Pritzwalker FHV 03 II (Ground B) Pritzwalker FHV 03 II (Ground B) Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 16928
Wappen SG Einheit Pritzwalk 1952 SG Einheit Pritzwalk 1952 Sportplatz Am Friedhof 16928
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen Sportplatz Neue Straße 16928
Wappen Pritzwalker FHV 03 II (Ground A) Pritzwalker FHV 03 II (Ground A) Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 1 16928
Wappen Lindenberger SV 1990 Lindenberger SV 1990 Sportplatz An der L146 16928
Wappen SV Jännersdorf 1992 SV Jännersdorf 1992 Sportplatz Jännersdorf 16945
Wappen SV Buckow 1998 SV Buckow 1998 Sportplatz Buckow 16945
Wappen Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922 Meyenburger SV Wacker 1922 Sportanlage Freyensteiner Straße 16945
Wappen SG Aufbau Stepenitz 1972 SG Aufbau Stepenitz 1972 Sportplatz Stepenitz 16945
Wappen Putlitzer SV 1921 Putlitzer SV 1921 Jahn-Sportplatz 16949
Wappen SV 1950 Chemnitz II SV 1950 Chemnitz II Sportplatz Weitin 17033
Wappen SV 17hundert Grapzow 2011 SV 17hundert Grapzow 2011 Sportplatz Grapzow 17089
Wappen BSV Mölln 2007 BSV Mölln 2007 Sportplatz Mölln 17091
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Teetzleben 1990 SG Grün-Weiß Teetzleben 1990 Sportplatz Dorfstraße 17091
Wappen SV 46 Rosenow SV 46 Rosenow Sportanlage Zum Silberfuchs 17091
Wappen Demminer SV Vorwärts 1974 Demminer SV Vorwärts 1974 Sportplatz Sanzkow 17111
Wappen SV Loitzer Eintracht 1946 SV Loitzer Eintracht 1946 Sportanlage Hiddenhausener Straße 17121
Wappen SV Traktor Alt-Tellin 1965 SV Traktor Alt-Tellin 1965 Traktor-Sportplatz 17129
Wappen SV Sturmvogel 1924 Völschow SV Sturmvogel 1924 Völschow Sportplatz Völschow 17129
Wappen Rempliner SV 1950 Rempliner SV 1950 Sportplatz am Schloßpark 17139
Wappen FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow 1951 FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow 1951 Sportplatz am See 17139
Wappen SV Gielow 1928 SV Gielow 1928 Waldstadion 17139
Wappen SG Grün-Weiß Pribbenow 2001 SG Grün-Weiß Pribbenow 2001 Sportplatz Pribbenow 17153
Wappen TuS Neukalen 1990 TuS Neukalen 1990 Sportplatz am Gartsbruch 17154
SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf II Sportplatz Groß Wokern 17166
Wappen TSV Thürkow 1949 TSV Thürkow 1949 Waldstadion 17168
Wappen Sukower SV 1995 Sukower SV 1995 Sportplatz Sukow 17168
Wappen Landsportverein Boddin 51 Landsportverein Boddin 51 Dorfsportplatz 17179
Wappen Müritz-SV Beinhart Klink 1993 Müritz-SV Beinhart Klink 1993 Sportplatz am Hafen 17192
Wappen SG 83 Lansen/Gievitz SG 83 Lansen/Gievitz Sportplatz Lansen 17192
Wappen Mecklenburger SV Groß Plasten 1991 Mecklenburger SV Groß Plasten 1991 Sportpark Groß Plasten 17192
Wappen SV Waren 09 II SV Waren 09 II Müritzstadion Nebenplatz (KR) 17192
Wappen SV Grabowhöfe 1995 SV Grabowhöfe 1995 Sportplatz Grabowhöfe 17194
Wappen PSV Röbel-Müritz 1991 PSV Röbel-Müritz 1991 Friesensportplatz (KR) 17207
Wappen SG Zepkow 1954 SG Zepkow 1954 Sportplatz Zepkow 17209
Wappen Klein Lukower SV 1958 Klein Lukower SV 1958 Parkstadion 17217
Wappen SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee SV Möllenhagen/Bocksee Sportplatz Möllenhagen 17219
Wappen SG Groß Quassow 1951 SG Groß Quassow 1951 Sportplatz Quassow 17237
Wappen SV Fortuna Blankensee 1950 SV Fortuna Blankensee 1950 Fortuna-Sportplatz 17237
Wappen MSV Priepert 1990 MSV Priepert 1990 Sportplatz Priepert 17255
Wappen LSV Triepkendorf 1972 LSV Triepkendorf 1972 Sportplatz Pastorberg 17258
Wappen SpG Haßleben/Gerswalde (Ground B) SpG Haßleben/Gerswalde (Ground B) Sportplatz Gerswalde 17268
Wappen SV Boitzenburg 1947 SV Boitzenburg 1947 Sportplatz Boitzenburg 17268
Wappen SC Victoria 1914 Templin II SC Victoria 1914 Templin II Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz 17268
Wappen DSV Vietmannsdorf 1976 DSV Vietmannsdorf 1976 Sportplatz Askansche Straße 17268
Wappen ehemals SG Storkow 1966 ehemals SG Storkow 1966 Sportplatz am Bahnhof 17268
Wappen SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951 SG Beton Nord Milmersdorf 1951 Waldstadion 17268
Wappen SG Storkow 1966 SG Storkow 1966 Sportplatz Storkow 17268
Wappen SV Germania Lychen 1990 SV Germania Lychen 1990 Sportplatz am Weinberg 17279
Wappen SG Parmen/Fürstenwerder (Ground A) SG Parmen/Fürstenwerder (Ground A) Sportplatz Parmen 17291
Wappen SpG Göritz/Schmölln (Ground A) SpG Göritz/Schmölln (Ground A) Sportplatz Chausseestraße 17291
Wappen Warnitzer SV Blau-Weiß 1970 Warnitzer SV Blau-Weiß 1970 Sportplatz Am Oberuckersee 17291
Wappen SpG Prenzlau/Dedelow II (Ground B) SpG Prenzlau/Dedelow II (Ground B) Uckerstadion Nebenplatz 17291
Wappen gelegentlich SpG Prenzlau/Dedelow II gelegentlich SpG Prenzlau/Dedelow II Sportplatz Woldegker Straße 17291
Wappen SV Rot Weiß Carmzow 1932 SV Rot Weiß Carmzow 1932 Sportplatz Am Bröckersee 17291
Wappen SV Blücher Schenkenberg 1930 SV Blücher Schenkenberg 1930 Sportplatz Schenkenberg 17291
Wappen FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow 1990 FSV Blau-Weiß Klockow 1990 Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad 17291
Wappen VfB Gramzow 1949 II VfB Gramzow 1949 II Sportplatz Lützlow 17291
Wappen Potzlower SV 49 Potzlower SV 49 Sportplatz Am Mühlgraben 17291
Wappen SV Wittstock 1998 SV Wittstock 1998 Sportplatz Pappelalle 17291
Wappen SpG Göritz/Schmölln (Ground B) SpG Göritz/Schmölln (Ground B) Sportplatz Schmölln 17291
Wappen SV Pommern Pasewalk 1992 SV Pommern Pasewalk 1992 Walter-Siebert-Stadion Platz 2 (KR) 17309
Wappen SV Fortuna Zerrenthin 1923 SV Fortuna Zerrenthin 1923 Sportplatz Zerrenthin 17309
Wappen SV Polzow 1954 SV Polzow 1954 Dorfsportplatz Polzow 17309
Wappen SV Züsedom 48 SV Züsedom 48 Sportplatz Ringstraße 17309
Wappen Fußball- und Reitsportverein Plöwen 1991 Fußball- und Reitsportverein Plöwen 1991 Kutzow-Arena 17321
Wappen SC Eintracht Rossow 1922 SC Eintracht Rossow 1922 Sportplatz Rossow 17322
Wappen Landsportverein Grambow 1947 Landsportverein Grambow 1947 LSV-Sportplatz Glasow 17322
Wappen Landsportverein Grambow 1947 Landsportverein Grambow 1947 Sportplatz Grambow 17322
Wappen SV Blankensee 49 SV Blankensee 49 Sportplatz Blankensee 17322
Wappen VfB Preußen Grünberg/Menkin/Woddow 2006 VfB Preußen Grünberg/Menkin/Woddow 2006 Sportplatz Menkin 17326
Wappen FSG Eintracht Krackow 1921 FSG Eintracht Krackow 1921 Eintracht-Sportplatz 17329
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Nadrensee 1957 SV Grün-Weiß Nadrensee 1957 Sportplatz am Schmiedesee 17329
Wappen FSV Bandelow 2001 FSV Bandelow 2001 Sportplatz Bandelow 17337
Wappen SV Schönhausen 93 SV Schönhausen 93 Sportplatz Schönhausen 17337
Wappen SG Mühlenwind Woldegk 1948 SG Mühlenwind Woldegk 1948 Sportplatz Woldegk (KR) 17348
Wappen Mecklenburger SV Groß Miltzow 1950 Mecklenburger SV Groß Miltzow 1950 Sportplatz Harthöhe 17349
Wappen Mecklenburger SV Alt-Käbelich 1991 Mecklenburger SV Alt-Käbelich 1991 Sportplatz Lindetal 17349
Wappen Torgelower FC Greif 1919 II Torgelower FC Greif 1919 II Gießerei-Arena Nebenplatz (KR) 17358
Wappen BSV Forst Torgelow 1976 BSV Forst Torgelow 1976 Heidesportplatz (KR) 17358
Wappen FV Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck 2005 FV Rot-Weiß Ahlbeck 2005 Sportplatz Brückengang 17375
Wappen TSV Blau-Weiß 58 Leopoldshagen TSV Blau-Weiß 58 Leopoldshagen Waldsportplatz 17375
Wappen SV Fortuna 96 Heinrichswalde SV Fortuna 96 Heinrichswalde Fortuna-Sportplatz Heinrichswalde 17379
Wappen Vorpommerscher FC Anklam 2008 II Vorpommerscher FC Anklam 2008 II Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Platz 2 (KR) 17389
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 49 Krien SV Blau-Weiß 49 Krien Sportgelände Molkereistraße 17391
Wappen Blesewitzer SV 1949 Blesewitzer SV 1949 Sportplatz Blesewitz 17392
Wappen SV Warthe 1991 SV Warthe 1991 Sportplatz Warthe 17406
Wappen SV Preußen Bergholz 1912 SV Preußen Bergholz 1912 Preußen-Sportplatz Bergholz 17406
Wappen FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast 2002 II FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast 2002 II Kunstrasen am Peenestadion (KR) 17438
Wappen SV Buddenhagen 1968 SV Buddenhagen 1968 Sportplatz Buddenhagen 17438
Wappen SV Kröslin 1950 SV Kröslin 1950 Sportplatz Kröslin 17440
Wappen VSV Lassan 1991 VSV Lassan 1991 Gustav-Adolf-Heth-Sportplatz 17440
Wappen Greifswalder FC 2004 diverse Greifswalder FC 2004 diverse Volksstadion Westplatz 17491
Wappen SG Karlsburg/Züssow 2000 II SG Karlsburg/Züssow 2000 II Sportplatz Gartenstraße 17495
Wappen SG Traktor Groß Kiesow 1960 SG Traktor Groß Kiesow 1960 Sportplatz an der Ringstraße 17495
Wappen SV Dambeck 53 SV Dambeck 53 Sportplatz Dambeck 17495
Wappen Internationaler FC Rostock 2015 Internationaler FC Rostock 2015 Sportplatz Wahrstorf 18059
Wappen TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 II TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 II Sportplatz Lindenweg (KR) 18181
Wappen SV Pastow 1957 II (Ground B) SV Pastow 1957 II (Ground B) Sportanlage Bornkoppelweg Platz 2 (KR) 18184
Wappen TSV Eintracht Sanitz/Groß Lüsewitz 1994 TSV Eintracht Sanitz/Groß Lüsewitz 1994 Walter-Schütt-Sportanlage 18190
Wappen SV 26 Cammin SV 26 Cammin Birkenstadion 18195
Wappen TSG Neubukow 1976 II TSG Neubukow 1976 II Sportstätten in den Anlagen Platz 2 18233
Wappen SV Pepelow 1993 SV Pepelow 1993 Sportplatz Pepelow 18233
Wappen Mulsower SV 61 Mulsower SV 61 Betzenberg Kirch Mulsow 18233
Wappen Hohen Luckower VfB 1956 Hohen Luckower VfB 1956 Sportplatz am Bildungszentrum 18239
Wappen SV Reinshagen 64 SV Reinshagen 64 Sportplatz Reinshagen 18239
Wappen SV 1932 Klein Belitz SV 1932 Klein Belitz Sportplatz Klein Belitz 18246
Wappen LSG Lüssow 79 LSG Lüssow 79 Sportplatz Karow 18276
Wappen TSV Langhagen/Kuchelmiß 95 TSV Langhagen/Kuchelmiß 95 Sportplatz am Wald 18279
SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf Sportplatz an der Schule 18279
Wappen VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 1949 VfB Traktor Hohen Sprenz 1949 Sportplatz Bruno-Herman-Weg 18299
Wappen Laager SV 03 II Laager SV 03 II Sportplatz Laage 2 (KR) 18299
Wappen Polizei SV Ribnitz-Damgarten 1990 II Polizei SV Ribnitz-Damgarten 1990 II Sportplatz Tannenwald 18311
Wappen SG Traktor Divitz 1955 SG Traktor Divitz 1955 Sportplatz an der Parkstraße 18314
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen 1950 diverse SV Rot-Weiß Trinwillershagen 1950 diverse Schulsportplatz 18320
Wappen Kavelsdorfer SV 1958 Kavelsdorfer SV 1958 Sportplatz am Funkturm 18334
Wappen SG Wöpkendorf 1952 SG Wöpkendorf 1952 Sportanlage Rostocker Straße 18334
Wappen BSG ScanHaus Marlow 1991 BSG ScanHaus Marlow 1991 Sportplatz Otto-Grotewohl-Straße 18337
Wappen TSV 1860 Stralsund diverse TSV 1860 Stralsund diverse Paul-Greifzu-Stadion Nebenplatz (KR) 18437
Wappen FV Blau-Weiß 72 Groß Kordshagen FV Blau-Weiß 72 Groß Kordshagen Sportplatz an der Chausseestraße 18442
Wappen Franzburger SV 1948 Franzburger SV 1948 Sportanlage Hellberge 18461
Wappen Velgaster SV 1991 Velgaster SV 1991 Sportplatz der Jugend 18469
Wappen SV Abtshagen 1949 SV Abtshagen 1949 Sportplatz Abtshagen 18510
Wappen SV 1950 Gransebieth SV 1950 Gransebieth Sportplatz Gransebieth 18513
Wappen FSV Klevenow 1969 FSV Klevenow 1969 Sportplatz im Park 18516
Wappen SG Reinkenhagen 1956 SG Reinkenhagen 1956 Sportplatz am Bahnhof 18519
Wappen SV Traktor Kirchdorf 1963 SV Traktor Kirchdorf 1963 Sportplatz Kirchdorf 18519
Wappen FSV Gademow 1971 FSV Gademow 1971 Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße 18528
Wappen SG Wittow 2018 SG Wittow 2018 Sportanlage Neue Straße 18556
Wappen SV Neuenkirchen 1949 SV Neuenkirchen 1949 Sportplatz Dorfstraße 18569
Wappen SV Gingst 1947 SV Gingst 1947 Sportplatz Mühlenstraße 18569
Wappen SV Trent 1948 SV Trent 1948 Sportplatz Max Stahnke 18569
Wappen Dreschvitzer SV 1957 Dreschvitzer SV 1957 Sportplatz Pagelsdorf 18573
Wappen FSV Garz 1947 FSV Garz 1947 Jahn-Sportplatz 18574
Wappen SV Blau Weiß 50 Baabe II SV Blau Weiß 50 Baabe II Sportplatz am Südstrand 18586
Wappen Eisenbahner SV Schwerin 1949 Eisenbahner SV Schwerin 1949 Friesensportplatz 19059
Wappen Burgsee Verein Schwerin 1993 Burgsee Verein Schwerin 1993 Sportplatz Großer Dreesch 19061
Wappen FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2009 diverse FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2009 diverse Görries Platz 2 19061
Wappen FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2009 diverse FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2009 diverse Görries Platz 19061
Wappen SG Dynamo Schwerin 2003 II SG Dynamo Schwerin 2003 II Sportplatz Paulshöhe 2 19061
Wappen SV Dalberg 1924 SV Dalberg 1924 Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße 19071
Wappen Brüsewitzer SV 1948 Brüsewitzer SV 1948 Sportanlage Brüsewitz 19071
Wappen SV Warsow 1997 SV Warsow 1997 Sportplatz Schweriner Straße 19075
Wappen Sport- und Freizeitverein Holthusen 2008 Sport- und Freizeitverein Holthusen 2008 Sportplatz am Mittelweg 19075
Wappen SV Sülte 1996 SV Sülte 1996 Sportplatz Postweg 19077
Wappen FC Rastow 2007 FC Rastow 2007 Sportanlage Am Dreieck 19077
Wappen SV Sukow 1953 SV Sukow 1953 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Platz 2 (KR) 19079
Wappen SV Sukow 1953 SV Sukow 1953 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 19079
Wappen SV Plate 1948 Jugend SV Plate 1948 Jugend Sportplatz Preister Acker (KR) 19086
Wappen FC Tramm 2016 FC Tramm 2016 Sportplatz Ringstraße 19089
Wappen SG Einheit Crivitz 2004 II SG Einheit Crivitz 2004 II Geschwister-Scholl-Platz II (KR) 19089
Wappen TSG Gadebusch 1964 II TSG Gadebusch 1964 II Sportplatz Gymmnasium 19205
Wappen Groß Salitzer FC 2006 Groß Salitzer FC 2006 Sportplatz Krembz 19209
Wappen SG Schlagsdorf 91 SG Schlagsdorf 91 Sportplatz am Bäckerberg 19217
Wappen SG Redefin 1966 SG Redefin 1966 Sportplatz Redefin 19230
Wappen SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 SV Pritzier-Schwechow 49 Sportplatz Pritzier 19230
Wappen SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 1985 SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 1985 Sportplatz Bresegard bei Picher 19230
SG Warsow II/Zachun Sportplatz Zachun 19230
Wappen SG Lindental Tessin 2017 SG Lindental Tessin 2017 Sportplatz Boddin 19243
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 2000 SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 2000 Sportplatz Waldweg 19258
Wappen SG Motor Boizenburg 1951 SG Motor Boizenburg 1951 Motor-Stadion Grüner Weg 19258
Wappen SpVgg Vellahn 98 SpVgg Vellahn 98 Sportplatz Wittenburger Str. 19260
Wappen Rodenwalder SV 1976 Rodenwalder SV 1976 Sportplatz Rodenwalde 19260
Wappen TV 1860 Neuhaus TV 1860 Neuhaus Sportanlage Rosiener Straße 19273
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof SV Blau-Weiß 90 Melkof Sportplatz Am Park 19273
SG Eldena II/Kummer Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte 19288
Wappen SV 04 Groß Laasch SV 04 Groß Laasch Jahn-Sportstätte 19288
Wappen SV Möllenbeck 1948 SV Möllenbeck 1948 Sportplatz an der Horster Straße 19300
Wappen BSG Empor Grabow 2015 BSG Empor Grabow 2015 Sportplatz Fliederstraße 19300
Wappen Dömitzer SV 06 Dömitzer SV 06 Sportzentrum Elbeweg 19303
Wappen SpG Lenzen/Lanz (Ground B) SpG Lenzen/Lanz (Ground B) Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 19309
Wappen SpG Lenzen/Lanz (Ground A) SpG Lenzen/Lanz (Ground A) Sportplatz Am Volksplatz 19309
Wappen SV Eiche 05 Weisen II (Ground B) SV Eiche 05 Weisen II (Ground B) Sportplatz Am Kindergarten 19322
Wappen FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese 1948 II FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese 1948 II Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese 19322
Wappen SV Eiche 05 Weisen II (Ground A) SV Eiche 05 Weisen II (Ground A) Sport- und Freizeitpark Weisen Nebenplatz 19322
Wappen SV Quitzöbel 1960 SV Quitzöbel 1960 Sportplatz Glöwener Straße 19336
Wappen SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde 2001 SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde 2001 Waldstadion 19336
Wappen SV Garz-Hoppenrade 1929 SV Garz-Hoppenrade 1929 Sportplatz am Zoll 19339
Wappen TSV Uenze 04 TSV Uenze 04 Sportkomplex Uenze 19339
Wappen Berger SV 1922 Berger SV 1922 Waldsportplatz 19348
Wappen SV Dergenthin 1990 SV Dergenthin 1990 Sportplatz Dergenthin 19348
Wappen SG Rot-Weiß Gülitz 1924 SG Rot-Weiß Gülitz 1924 Sportplatz Gülitz 19348
Wappen SV Groß Buchholz 85 SV Groß Buchholz 85 Waldstadion 19348
Wappen SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 Kultur- und Sportpark Karstädt 19357
Wappen TuS 1896 Dallmin TuS 1896 Dallmin Pobilski Arena 19357
Wappen Reckenziner SV 1905 Reckenziner SV 1905 Flachsbergstadion 19357
Wappen gelegentlich SV Eiche 05 Weisen II gelegentlich SV Eiche 05 Weisen II Sportplatz Kirschblütenstraße 19357
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe SV Blau-Weiß 50 Stolpe Sportplatz an der A24 19372
Wappen SV Spornitz/Dütschow 1993 SV Spornitz/Dütschow 1993 Sportanlage am Bahnhof 19372
Wappen SSV Grün-Weiß 50 Severin SSV Grün-Weiß 50 Severin Platz des SSV 19374
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 1949 SV Grün-Weiß Mestlin 1949 Rudolf-Harbig-Sportplatz 19374
Wappen SV Siggelkow 1920 SV Siggelkow 1920 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 19376
Wappen SG Marnitz/Suckow 1990 SG Marnitz/Suckow 1990 Sportplatz Marnitz 19376
Wappen Lübzer SV 21 II Lübzer SV 21 II Feldsportplatz 19386
Wappen TSV Vietlübbe 1990 TSV Vietlübbe 1990 Sportplatz Vietlübbe 19386
Wappen Ganzliner SV 1994 Ganzliner SV 1994 Sportplatz Schulstraße 19395
Wappen SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 1949 SSV Blau-Weiß Dobbertin 1949 Sportpark am Gemeindezentrum 19399
Wappen SV Dabel 1991 SV Dabel 1991 Sportplatz Waldeslust 19406
Wappen Brüeler SV 1968 Brüeler SV 1968 Jahnsportplatz 19412