Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 4....
Anzahl: 439
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Düsseldorf-Oberbilk | TG-Platz im Südpark | 40225 | |||
ehemals DJK Agon 08 - Mörsenbroicher SV | Sportanlage St.-Franziskus-Straße Platz 2 | 40470 | |||
ehemals Düsseldorfer CfR linksrheinisch 1919 | Bezirkssportanlage Pariser Straße Platz 2 | 40549 | |||
ehemals 1. FC Monheim 1910 | Rheinstadion Leichtathletikplatz | 40789 | |||
Mettmann-Metzkausen | Mettmann Sportzentrum Platz 3 | 40822 | |||
Ratingen-Lintorf | Sportplatz Schulzentrum Lintorf | 40885 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field 4 | 41179 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field 2 | 41179 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field 5 | 41179 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field 6 | 41179 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field | 41179 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field 7 | 41179 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Rheindahlen | Joint Headquarters Rheindahlen Sports Field 3 | 41179 | |||
ehemals SV 09 Otzenrath | Sportplatz Otzenrath | 41363 | |||
ehemals TuRa Brüggen 1923 | Sportpark Vennberg Platz 4 | 41379 | |||
ehemals SV Immerath 1911 | Sportplatz Pescher Straße | 41812 | |||
ehemals TuS Jahn Hilfarth 1920 | Sportanlage Fichtenstraße | 41836 | |||
ehemals TuS Jahn Hilfarth 1920 | Sportanlage Fichtenstraße Platz 2 | 41836 | |||
ehemals SV Bayer Wuppertal 1952 | Bayer-Sportplatz | 42113 | |||
ehemals ASV Wuppertal 1872 | Sportplatz Bromberger Straße | 42281 | |||
ehemals SC Breite Burschen Barmen 1996 | Schenkendorfplatz | 42289 | |||
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel | Sportplatz JVA Vohwinkel | 42327 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Wuppertal-West 1926 | Sportplatz auf der Tesche | 42327 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Wuppertal-West 1926 | ESV-Sportanlage Homannstraße | 42327 | |||
ehemals Cronenberger SC 02 | Sportplatz Heidestraße | 42349 | |||
ehemals TSV 05 Ronsdorf | Waldkampfbahn | 42369 | |||
Wuppertal-Ronsdorf | Sportplatz der JVA Ronsdorf | 42369 | |||
ehemals SpVgg. Radevormwald 1970 | Jahnplatz | 42477 | |||
ehemals 1. FC Wülfrath 1927 | Sportplatz Gymnasium | 42489 | |||
SC Velbert 2003 | Sportplatz an der Christuskirche | 42551 | |||
ehemals TuS Neviges 1945 | Jahnsportplatz | 42553 | |||
ehemals Rasspe-SV Kohlfurth 1919 | Sportplatz Rasspe | 42651 | |||
TG Burg 1876 diverse | Herbert-Schade-Sportanlage Platz 3 | 42659 | |||
ehemals SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen | Eifgen-Stadion Nebenplatz | 42929 | |||
Dortmund | Hockeyanlage Ardeystraße | 44139 | |||
Dortmund | Hockeyanlage Ardeystraße Platz 2 | 44139 | |||
ehemals DJK TuS Körne 1963 | Sportplatz Stuttgartstraße | 44143 | |||
Dortmund-Eichlinghofen | Sportanlage Technische Universität Dortmund | 44227 | |||
ehemals SpVg. Berghofen 1912 | Sportplatz Höchstener Straße | 44267 | |||
ehemals ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Aplerbeck 09 | Sportplatz Gymnasium Schweizer Allee | 44287 | |||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund diverse | BVB-Fußballpark Hohenbuschei Platz 6 | 44309 | |||
ehemals BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | BVB-Fußballpark Hohenbuschei Platz 9 (alt) | 44309 | |||
ehemals FC Auf der Lauke Lanstrop 1988 | Sportplatz Kurler Straße | 44319 | |||
Dortmund-Derne | Sportplatz Hauptschule Derne | 44329 | |||
ehemals 1. FC Oestrich 1982 | Hansemann-Platz | 44357 | |||
ehemals DJK SpVg. Mengede 20 | Sportplatz am Kammerstück | 44357 | |||
ehemals TuS Freiheit Deusen 1910 | Sportplatz Deusener Straße (alt) | 44369 | |||
ehemals FC Lünen 74 | Sportplatz Am Triftenteich | 44532 | |||
ehemals Lüner SV 1945 | Sportplatz Westfaliastraße | 44534 | |||
ehemals SG Castrop-Rauxel 02/11 | Ludwigkampfbahn Nebenplatz | 44575 | |||
ehemals SV Wacker Obercastrop 29/65 | Sportplatz Schillerstraße | 44575 | |||
ehemals Victoria Habinghorst 1921 | Sportanlage Wartburgstraße Platz 2 | 44579 | |||
Eine neue Anlage entsteht in den nächsten Jahren. |
|||||
Castrop-Rauxel | Sportplatz JVA Castrop-Rauxel | 44581 | |||
ehemals SC Westfalia 04 Herne | Sportanlage Forellstraße Platz 2 | 44628 | |||
Herne-Wanne | Erich-Höll-Sportanlage | 44651 | |||
ehemals SC Werden-Heidhausen 1887 | Sportplatz am Volkswald | 45239 | |||
ehemals SV Isinger Kray 1980 | Sportplatz Wolfskuhle | 45276 | |||
ehemals RuWa Dellwig 1925 | Sportplatz Levinstraße | 45355 | |||
ehemals Rot-Weiss Essen 1907 | Georg-Melches-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 | 45356 | |||
ehemals Rot-Weiss Essen 1907 | Georg-Melches-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 45356 | |||
Mülheim/Ruhr-Dümpten | Sportplatz Magdalenenstraße | 45475 | |||
ehemals TuS Bredenscheid 07 | Sportplatz an der Kratzmühle | 45527 | |||
ehemals TuS Hasslinghausen 07 | Sportplatz am Rathaus | 45549 | |||
ehemals SV Vestia Disteln 12/27 | Sportplatz Backumer Tal | 45701 | |||
ehemals SSV Winkel 1964 | Sportplatz Im Winkel | 45711 | |||
ehemals TV Datteln 09 | TV-Sportstätte | 45711 | |||
ehemals DJK SF Datteln 2018 | Ostring-Stadion Nebenplatz | 45711 | |||
SV Borussia Ahsen 1926 diverse | Sportanlage Am Gerneberg Platz 2 | 45711 | |||
ehemals VfB Waltrop 1912 | Hirschkampstadion (alt) | 45731 | |||
ehemals VfB Waltrop 1912 | Sportplatz am Gymnasium | 45731 | |||
ehemals Fenerbahce-Istanbul Marl 1989 | Sportplatz Goetheschule | 45768 | |||
ehemals SpVg. Marl 19/22 | Sportanlage im Volkspark Platz 2 | 45768 | |||
ehemals Fenerbahce-Istanbul Marl 1989 | Sportplatz Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule | 45770 | |||
ehemals TSV Marl-Hüls 1912 | Sportplatz Gymnasium im Loekamp | 45770 | |||
TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 diverse | Loekampstadion Nebenplatz 3 | 45770 | |||
TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 diverse | Loekampstadion Nebenplatz 1 | 45770 | |||
ehemals DJK Germania Lenkerbeck 1955 | Sportplatz Ovelheider Weg | 45772 | |||
ehemals FC Schalke 04 | Trainingszentrum am Parkstadion Platz 4 (alt) | 45891 | |||
ehemals FC Schalke 04 | Trainingszentrum am Parkstadion Platz 3 (alt) | 45891 | |||
ehemals SC Hassel 1919 | Stadion Katharinenwäldchen | 45891 | |||
ehemals BV Rentfort 19/46 | Sportplatz Gesamtschule Enfieldstraße | 45966 | |||
ehemals SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 | Landwehrstadion Nebenplatz 1 | 46049 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Grün-Weiß Roland Meiderich 22/27 | Sportplatz Niebuhrstraße | 46049 | |||
ehemals SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 | Landwehrstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 46049 | |||
ehemals SV Rhenania 1919 Bottrop | Sportplatz Horster Straße | 46238 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock 1926 | Sportplatz Ludgeristraße | 46242 | |||
Dorsten | Sportplatz Realschule | 46282 | |||
Remigianer SV Borken 22 Hoxfeld-Burlo diverse | Vennestadion Nebenplatz 1 | 46325 | |||
Remigianer SV Borken 22 Hoxfeld-Burlo II | Leichtathletikplatz am Vennestadion | 46325 | |||
ehemals SV Burlo 1949 | Sportplatz Gymnasium Mariengarden | 46325 | |||
Borken/Westfalen | Sportplatz Jodocus Nünning Gesamtschule | 46325 | |||
ehemals SV Westfalia Gemen 1927 | Stadion an der Jugendburg Nebenplatz 2 (alt) | 46325 | |||
Velen | Sportplatz Hochmoorstraße | 46342 | |||
TuS Velen 1925 diverse | Leichtathletikplatz am Waldstadion | 46342 | |||
TSV Raesfeld 1961 diverse | Michaelstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 46348 | |||
Rot-Weiß Trimbach Südlohn 1973 | Sportplatz Ramsdorfer Straße | 46354 | |||
SC Südlohn 28 II | Sport Campus Südlohn Platz 2 | 46354 | |||
FC Viktoria Heiden 1921 diverse | Sportzentrum Heiden Platz 3 | 46359 | |||
Heiden/Münsterland-Nordick | Sportplatz Deel | 46359 | |||
ehemals DJK SV Lowick 1930 | Sportplatz Elsenpaß | 46395 | |||
TuB Bocholt 1907 diverse | Sportzentrum Südwest Platz 2 | 46395 | |||
SC TuB Mussum 1926 diverse | Tekloth Solar Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 46395 | |||
Bocholt | Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd-Ost | 46395 | |||
ehemals DJK SF Bocholt 97 | Sportanlage am Wasserturm Platz 2 | 46399 | |||
ehemals DJK SF Bocholt 97 | Sportplatz Hoves Esch | 46399 | |||
ehemals DJK SF Bocholt 97 | Sportanlage am Wasserturm | 46399 | |||
Rhede | Sportplatz Tannenkamp | 46414 | |||
VfL Rhede 1920 II | BESAGROUP Sportpark Platz 3 | 46414 | |||
DJK Rhede 1957 diverse | Sportplatz Gesamtschule | 46414 | |||
SuS Isselburg 1919 diverse | Isselstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 46419 | |||
Emmerich/Rhein | Sportplatz Moritz-von-Nassau-Kaserne | 46446 | |||
TuS Haffen-Mehr 1970 diverse | Paradiesstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 46459 | |||
Rees | TVR-Lindenstadion | 46459 | |||
TuS Haffen-Mehr 1970 diverse | Paradiesstadion Nebenplatz 1 | 46459 | |||
SV Haldern 1920 diverse | Lindenstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 46459 | |||
ehemals Post SV Wesel-Lackhausen 1928 | Sportanlage Ost | 46485 | |||
ehemals Post SV Wesel-Lackhausen 1928 | Sportanlage Ost Platz 2 | 46485 | |||
Wesel-Blumenkamp | Sportplatz Schill-Kaserne | 46487 | |||
ehemals Hobby-SC Berg 1978 | Sportplatz Schlootweg | 46499 | |||
VfR Haffen-Mehr-Mehrhoog 1922 diverse | Sportanlage Kreutzstraße Platz 2 | 46499 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 1920 | Sportplatz Kreuzschule | 46499 | |||
Dinslaken-Eppinghoven | Sportanlage Im Kirchbruch | 46535 | |||
Dinslaken-Hiesfeld | Sportplatz Hühnerheide | 46539 | |||
ehemals TV Voerde 1920 | Sportzentrum Voerde Platz 4 | 46562 | |||
ehemals SV Spellen 1920 | Sportplatz In der Fleut | 46562 | |||
Voerde/Niederrhein | Sportplatz Schulzentrum Süd | 46562 | |||
TuS Drevenack 1968 diverse | Waldsportplatz | 46569 | |||
ehemals TV Bruckhausen 1921 | Sportplatz Waldweg | 46569 | |||
ehemals SV Bucholtwelmen 1953 | Sportplatz Waldheide | 46569 | |||
ehemals Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | Bezirkssportanlage Wedau I Platz 4 | 47055 | |||
ehemals Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | Bezirkssportanlage Wedau I Platz 2 | 47055 | |||
Duisburg-Wedau | Sportpark der Sportschule Wedau Platz 4 | 47055 | |||
Duisburg-Wedau | Sportpark der Sportschule Wedau Platz 2 | 47055 | |||
Duisburger SC Preußen 1901 diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Duissern DSC-Platz 3 | 47058 | |||
Meidericher SV 1902 Duisburg diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Westender Straße Trainingsplatz I NLZ | 47138 | |||
ehemals Meidericher SV 1902 Duisburg | Bezirkssportanlage Westender Straße Hockeyplatz | 47138 | |||
ehemals SV Rhenania Hamborn 1949 | Bezirkssportanlage Warbruckstraße II (alt) | 47169 | |||
Duisburg-Walsum | Sportplatz Kopernikus-Gymnasium | 47179 | |||
Duisburg-Walsum | Turnerplatz Schulstraße | 47179 | |||
ehemals VfB Homberg 1889 | Sportplatz Am Alefskamp | 47198 | |||
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen 1955 diverse | Sportanlage An den Wieen Platz 2 | 47239 | |||
Duisburg-Buchholz | Sportplatz Schulen Böhmer Straße | 47249 | |||
ehemals TuSpo 1898 Huckingen | Sportplatz am Biegerpark | 47259 | |||
Duisburg-Wedau | ETuS-Sportanlage Masureenallee | 47279 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner-TuS Bissingheim 1925 | Sportanlagen der Deutschen Bundesbahn | 47279 | |||
ehemals Grafschafter SV 1910 Moers | Sportplatz Berufsbildungszentrum | 47441 | |||
ehemals SV Lintfort 1945 | Sportanlage Bertastraße | 47475 | |||
ehemals SV Lintfort 1945 | Sportanlage Bertastraße Platz 2 | 47475 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Kleve 1935 | Eisenbahner-Sportplatz | 47533 | |||
SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 diverse | Sportzentrum Oberstadt Platz 4 | 47533 | |||
Kleve | Sportplatz Spyckschule | 47533 | |||
ehemals SV 1926 Rindern | Sportanlage Wasserburgallee Platz 2 (alt) | 47533 | |||
SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 II | Sportzentrum Oberstadt Platz 2 | 47533 | |||
VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen 1945 diverse | Sportanlage Duvenpoll Platz 2 | 47533 | |||
ehemals BV DJK 13/20 Kellen | Sportzentrum Unterstadt Platz 3 | 47533 | |||
SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 diverse | Sportzentrum Oberstadt Platz 3 | 47533 | |||
SV 23/27 Bedburg-Hau diverse | Anton-Riepe-Sportstätte Platz 2 | 47551 | |||
SV Rheinwacht Erfgen 1929 Till-Moyland | Sportanlage Sommerlandstraße | 47551 | |||
SG SV Bedburg-Hau/SuS Kalkar II (Ground A) | Anton-Riepe-Sportstätte | 47551 | |||
ehemals SG Eintracht Bedburg-Hau 2005 | Sportanlage Alte Bahn Platz 2 | 47551 | |||
ehemals SG Eintracht Bedburg-Hau 2005 | Sportanlage Alte Bahn | 47551 | |||
DJK SG Mehr-Niel 1953 diverse | Sportanlage Feldweg Platz 2 | 47559 | |||
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926 diverse | Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion Nebenplatz 3 | 47574 | |||
SpVgg. 1946 Kessel diverse | Sportanlage Kranenburger Straße Platz 2 | 47574 | |||
ehemals SV Viktoria Goch 1912 | Hubert-Houben-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 47574 | |||
Geldern | Gymnasialsportplatz | 47608 | |||
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Twisteden 1949 diverse | Sportpark Twisteden Platz 2 | 47624 | |||
ehemals SV 19 Sevelen | Sportpark Koetherdyck (alt) | 47661 | |||
Bewegungssportverein Fortuna Münster 2001 | Sportplatz Schmittingheide | 48155 | |||
Münster/Westfalen-Handorf | Sportplatz Lützow-Kaserne | 48157 | |||
Münster/Westfalen-Gievenbeck | Sportanlage Oxford-Kaserne Platz 2 | 48161 | |||
Münster/Westfalen-Gievenbeck | Sportanlage Oxford-Kaserne | 48161 | |||
Warendorf-Vohren | Sportplatz Vohren | 48231 | |||
ehemals TuS 07 Freckenhorst | Sportplatz Everword-Grundschule | 48231 | |||
Warendorfer SU 85/72 diverse | Sanitop-Platz am Stadtstadion | 48231 | |||
Warendorf | Sportschule der Bundeswehr Platz 5 | 48231 | |||
Warendorf | Sportschule der Bundeswehr Platz 3 | 48231 | |||
Warendorf | Stadion B Sportschule der Bundeswehr | 48231 | |||
Warendorf | Sportplatz Josefschule | 48231 | |||
Warendorf | Sportplatz Mariengymnasium | 48231 | |||
Dülmen | Sportplatz Marienschule | 48249 | |||
ehemals TSG Dülmen 1919 | TSG-Platz am Freibad | 48249 | |||
SV Vorwärts Hiddingsel 1929 II | Sportanlage Am Wido Platz 2 | 48249 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 | Sportanlage Sandstraße | 48249 | |||
SpVg. Emsdetten 05 diverse | Salvus-Stadion IV | 48282 | |||
SG Telgte 1919 diverse | Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 48291 | |||
ehemals SG Telgte 1919 | Sportplatz im Schulzentrum | 48291 | |||
SV Ems Westbevern 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Sickerhook Platz 2 | 48291 | |||
SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1919 diverse | Baumberge-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 48301 | |||
Fortuna Walstedde 1953 diverse | Sportanlage Böcken Platz 2 | 48317 | |||
ehemals SV Drensteinfurt 1910 | Sportplatz Ossenbeck | 48317 | |||
Drensteinfurt-Mersch | Sportplatz Mersch | 48317 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck 1928 diverse | Sportzentrum Flothfeld Platz 3 | 48329 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck 1928 diverse | Sportzentrum Flothfeld Platz 4 | 48329 | |||
Sassenberg | Sportanlage Im Herxfeld | 48336 | |||
Sassenberg | Sportanlage Im Herxfeld Platz 2 | 48336 | |||
Ostbevern-Loburg | Sportplatz Collegium Johanneum | 48346 | |||
1. FC Nordwalde 1994 diverse | Sparkassen Stadion III | 48356 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Beelen 1927 diverse | Neumühlenstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 48361 | |||
Rheine | Sportanlage Theodor-Blank-Kaserne | 48431 | |||
Rheine | Sportanlage Theodor-Blank-Kaserne II | 48431 | |||
SV Germania Hauenhorst 1930 diverse | Waldparkstadion II | 48432 | |||
SV Mesum 1927 diverse | Hassenbrockstadion IV | 48432 | |||
SG Bad Bentheim 1979 diverse | Sportanlage Brookdiek Platz 3 | 48455 | |||
SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 diverse | Sportanlage Am Wehr Platz 4 | 48465 | |||
FC Schüttorf 09 diverse | Sportpark Holmers Kamp Platz 3 | 48465 | |||
Schüttorf | Sportplatz auf den Vechtewiesen 2 | 48465 | |||
Schüttorf | Sportplatz auf den Vechtewiesen | 48465 | |||
SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 diverse | Sportanlage Am Wehr Platz 3 | 48465 | |||
SSV Quendorf 1998 | Sportplatz Quendorf | 48465 | |||
SV Suddendorf-Samern 59 diverse | Sportanlage Am Wehr Platz 2 | 48465 | |||
SV Brukteria Dreierwalde 1949 diverse | Stadion Weikamp Nebenplatz 1 | 48477 | |||
SV Brukteria Dreierwalde 1949 diverse | Stadion Weikamp Nebenplatz 2 | 48477 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß Varenrode 1956 diverse | Sportanlage Bönnestraße B-Platz | 48480 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Lünne 1928 diverse | Sportgelände Aa-Schleife B-Platz | 48480 | |||
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen diverse | Sportzentrum am Haarweg V | 48485 | |||
TuS St. Arnold 1964 diverse | Sepp-Herberger-Stadion III | 48485 | |||
FC 47 Leschede diverse | Sportanlage Narzissenstraße C-Platz | 48488 | |||
Heseper SV 1978 diverse | Sportanlage Dorfkrugstraße Platz 2 | 48531 | |||
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1919 diverse | Waldsportzentrum am Immenweg Platz 5 | 48531 | |||
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1919 diverse | Waldsportzentrum am Immenweg Platz 6 | 48531 | |||
SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup 1959 diverse | Sportanlage Schüttorfer Straße Platz 3 | 48531 | |||
SV Burgsteinfurt 03/10 diverse | VR-Bank-Stadion III | 48565 | |||
ehemals SV Wilmsberg 1924 Borghorst | Sportplatz Münsterstiege | 48565 | |||
FC Epe 1912 diverse | Bültenstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 48599 | |||
Vorwärts Epe 1923 diverse | Sportanlage am Wolbertshof Platz 3 | 48599 | |||
Ochtrup-Oster | Sportplatz Oster | 48607 | |||
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner 1971 II | Sparkassenpark II | 48607 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Nienborg 1923 diverse | Eichenstadion Nebenplatz 3 | 48619 | |||
ASC 45 Schöppingen diverse | Sportplatz Gemen | 48624 | |||
SV Eggerode 1982 diverse | Sportanlage Kirchspiel Platz 2 | 48624 | |||
ASC 45 Schöppingen diverse | Vechtestadion Platz B | 48624 | |||
ehemals SG Coesfeld 06 | Sportzentrum Süd Platz 2 | 48653 | |||
Coesfeld | Sportplatz St.-Pius-Gymnasium | 48653 | |||
SG Coesfeld 06 diverse | Sportzentrum Süd Platz 3 | 48653 | |||
SG Coesfeld 06 diverse | Sportzentrum Süd | 48653 | |||
SG Coesfeld 06 diverse | VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 3 | 48653 | |||
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 diverse | Augenklinik Ahaus Arena Nebenplatz 4 | 48683 | |||
SV Eintracht Ahaus 1908 diverse | Augenklinik Ahaus Arena Nebenplatz 3 | 48683 | |||
FC Ottenstein 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Ottenstein 2 | 48683 | |||
FC Ottenstein 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Ottenstein 4 | 48683 | |||
Vreden | Sportplatz Kleinemast | 48691 | |||
FC Vreden 52 II | epcanArena Platz 2 | 48691 | |||
SF Ammeloe 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Ammeloe Platz 3 | 48691 | |||
ehemals FC Vreden 52 | Widukindstadion | 48691 | |||
Stadtlohn-Estern | Sportplatz Estern | 48703 | |||
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 III | Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 48703 | |||
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 II | Wessendorf Stadion Nebenplatz 1 | 48703 | |||
Gescher | Sportplatz Brüder-Grimm-Schule | 48712 | |||
FC Fiat 1960 Tungerloh-Capellen | Bürgerplatz Tungerloh-Capellen | 48712 | |||
SV Gescher 08/20 diverse | Sportzentrum Borkener Damm Platz 3 | 48712 | |||
Gescher-Tungerloh-Pröbsting | Bürgerplatz Tungerloh-Pröbsting | 48712 | |||
ehemals SV Gescher 08 | Sportplatz am Freibad | 48712 | |||
ehemals SV Gescher 08/20 | Sportzentrum Borkener Damm Platz 2 | 48712 | |||
Reken-Maria Veen | Sportplatz Benediktushof | 48734 | |||
Reken-Maria Veen | Sportplatz Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare | 48734 | |||
Reken | Sportplatz am Bollengraben | 48734 | |||
SC Reken 24/15 diverse | Gevelsberg-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 | 48734 | |||
SC Reken 24/15 diverse | Spadaka Sportpark Platz 3 | 48734 | |||
SC Reken 24/15 diverse | Sportanlage Boom Platz 2 | 48734 | |||
SC Reken 24/15 diverse | Heubachstadion Nebenplatz | 48734 | |||
FC Germania Asbeck 1920 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 48739 | |||
SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte diverse | Sportplatz an der Teutoburger Wald Halle | 49124 | |||
SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte diverse | Sportplatz Malbergen | 49124 | |||
1. FC Westerwiede 1986 diverse | Sportanlage In den Höfen B-Platz | 49196 | |||
Blau-Weiß Schwege 86 diverse | Sportanlage Schwege B-Platz | 49219 | |||
SC Melle 03 diverse | Sportanlage Lindath Süd-West B-Platz | 49324 | |||
SG 1870 Diepholz diverse | Mühlenkampstadion B-Platz | 49356 | |||
SG 1870 Diepholz diverse | Mühlenkampstadion C-Platz | 49356 | |||
VfL Oythe 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Oyther Berg Platz 6 | 49377 | |||
SV Jura 67 Eydelstedt diverse | Sportanlage Schierholz B-Platz | 49406 | |||
Barnstorfer SV 1929 diverse | Sportanlage Sundering C-Platz | 49406 | |||
Dinklage | Sportplatz Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule | 49413 | |||
TV Dinklage 1904 III | Jahnstadion E-Platz | 49413 | |||
TV Dinklage 1904 III | Jahnstadion F-Platz | 49413 | |||
TuS Lutten 1921 III | Sportanlage Jahnstraße C-Platz | 49424 | |||
1. FC Varenesch 1972 diverse | Sportanlage Löwenzahnkämpe B-Platz | 49424 | |||
BS Vörden 1948 diverse | Auestadion C-Platz | 49434 | |||
SV Falke Steinfeld 1920 diverse | Falken-Stadion D-Platz | 49439 | |||
SV Falke Steinfeld 1920 diverse | Falken-Stadion C-Platz | 49439 | |||
TSV Brockum 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Dönkenweg B-Platz | 49448 | |||
SV Holdorf 1920 III | Hans Böckmann Sportpark B-Platz | 49451 | |||
SV Barver 1926 diverse | Sportplatz Barver B | 49453 | |||
SV Carum 1953 diverse | Sportanlage Lüscher Straße B-Platz | 49456 | |||
TSV Cornau 1924 diverse | Sportanlage Speckener Straße B-Platz | 49457 | |||
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 diverse | Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 3 | 49477 | |||
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 diverse | Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 4 | 49477 | |||
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren 1929 II | Sportzentrum Schierloh Platz 2 | 49477 | |||
Dörenther SC 1956 II | Sportplatz Ankerstraße | 49479 | |||
SC Velpe-Süd 1952 diverse | Stadion an der Duddenbecke Nebenplatz | 49492 | |||
VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 diverse | Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 4 | 49497 | |||
VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 diverse | Tüötten-Sportpark Platz 5 | 49497 | |||
VfL Eintracht Mettingen 1921 diverse | Sportplatz Berentelg | 49497 | |||
SV Büren 2010 diverse | Sportplatz Westerkappelner Straße | 49504 | |||
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich | Sportstadion Münsterstraße | 49525 | |||
BSV Westfalia Leeden-Ledde 1947 II | Habichtswaldstadion Nebenplatz | 49545 | |||
ehemals SV Hölter 1969 | Sportplatz Hölter | 49549 | |||
ehemals VfL Ladbergen 1975 | Sportanlage am Waldsee Platz 2 | 49549 | |||
ehemals VfL Ladbergen 1975 | Sportanlage am Waldsee | 49549 | |||
ehemals VfL Ladbergen 1975 | Sportplatz Jahnstraße | 49549 | |||
SC Achmer 1957 diverse | Sportanlage Richteweg B-Platz | 49565 | |||
SC Epe-Malgarten 1948 | Honigmoor-Stadion B-Platz | 49565 | |||
FC Fürstenau 2008 | Sportanlage IGS Fürstenau C-Platz | 49584 | |||
Neuenkirchen/Kreis Osnabrück | Schulsportplatz im Hülsen | 49586 | |||
Neuenkirchen/Kreis Osnabrück | Schulsportplatz im Hülsen B | 49586 | |||
FC Talge 72 diverse | Warnefeld-Stadion B-Platz | 49593 | |||
VfL Löningen 1903 diverse | Sportpark Ringstraße D | 49624 | |||
VfL Löningen 1903 diverse | Sportpark Ringstraße C | 49624 | |||
SC Winkum 1951 diverse | Franz-Josef Rolfes Sportpark C-Platz | 49624 | |||
SC Winkum 1951 II | Franz-Josef Rolfes Sportpark B-Platz | 49624 | |||
SC Winkum 1951 diverse | Franz-Josef Rolfes Sportpark D-Platz | 49624 | |||
VfL Löningen 1903 diverse | Sportplatz Hasetal | 49624 | |||
SV Benstrup 1993 diverse | Sportplatz Neuekamp | 49624 | |||
VfL Löningen 1903 diverse | Sportpark Ringstraße B | 49624 | |||
FC Wachtum 1958 diverse | Sportplatz Am Wald B | 49624 | |||
FC Wachtum 1958 diverse | Sportplatz Am Wald C | 49624 | |||
Bippener SC 1923 diverse | Sportplatz Am Leikenweg B | 49626 | |||
SG Vechtel/Bippen II | Sportplatz Neustadt | 49626 | |||
Bippener SC 1923 diverse | Sportplatz Am Leikenweg | 49626 | |||
SV Grafeld 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Ohrter Straße B-Platz | 49626 | |||
BV Essen 1919 diverse | Hasestadion B-Platz | 49632 | |||
SV Bevern 1975 diverse | Sportpark Wernsing D-Platz | 49632 | |||
TuS Badbergen 02 diverse | TuS Sportplatz C | 49635 | |||
Cloppenburger FC 2020 diverse | Stadion Friesoyther Straße D-Platz | 49661 | |||
SV DJK Stapelfeld-Vahren 1957 diverse | Sportanlage Stapelfelder Kirchstraße B-Platz | 49661 | |||
SC Sternbusch 1983 diverse | Sportanlage Sevelter Straße B-Platz | 49661 | |||
Cloppenburger FC 2020 diverse | Stadion Friesoyther Straße E-Platz | 49661 | |||
SV Nikolausdorf-Beverbruch 1954 II | Sportanlage Oldenburger Straße B-Platz | 49681 | |||
BV Garrel 1928 diverse | Sportanlage am Schulzentrum C-Platz | 49681 | |||
BV Garrel 1928 diverse | Sportanlage am Schulzentrum E-Platz | 49681 | |||
SV Emstek 1921 II | Stadion an der Ostlandstraße B-Platz | 49685 | |||
SV Emstek 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Emstek B-Platz | 49685 | |||
SV Emstek 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Emstek | 49685 | |||
SV 1920 Höltinghausen diverse | Sportanlage Hauptstraße C-Platz | 49685 | |||
SV Hemmelte 1922 diverse | Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße B-Platz | 49688 | |||
BV Kneheim 1972 diverse | Sportplatz Kneheim B | 49688 | |||
SV Molbergen 1921 diverse | Sportpark Molbergen C-Platz | 49696 | |||
BC Blau-Weiß Ermke 1924 diverse | Sportanlage Matrumer Weg B-Platz | 49696 | |||
SV Molbergen 1921 diverse | Leichtathletikplatz im Sportpark Molbergen | 49696 | |||
SV Molbergen 1921 II | Sportpark Molbergen B-Platz | 49696 | |||
SV Peheim-Grönheim 1960 II | arena Am Fernsehturm B-Platz | 49696 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern 1922 diverse | Bahlmann Arena B-Platz | 49699 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 diverse | Hänsch-Arena F-Platz | 49716 | |||
VfL Emslage 1971 diverse | Sportanlage am Lohberg B-Platz | 49716 | |||
SV SF Schwefingen 1949 III | Stadion der Sportfreunde B-Platz | 49716 | |||
SV Teglingen 1957 II | Sportanlage Teglinger Hauptstraße B-Platz | 49716 | |||
VfL Emslage 1971 diverse | Sportpark Groß Fullen B-Platz | 49716 | |||
SV SF Schwefingen 1949 diverse | Stadion der Sportfreunde C-Platz | 49716 | |||
SV SF Schwefingen 1949 diverse | Stadion der Sportfreunde D-Platz | 49716 | |||
SV Teglingen 1957 diverse | Sportanlage Teglinger Hauptstraße D-Platz | 49716 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 diverse | Hänsch-Arena E-Platz | 49716 | |||
ehemals TuS Versen 1987 | Sportplatz JVA Meppen | 49716 | |||
TuS Haren 1920 diverse | Stadion Am Brookdeich D-Platz | 49733 | |||
TuS Haren 1920 diverse | Stadion Am Brookdeich C-Platz | 49733 | |||
SV Erika-Altenberge 1965 diverse | Sportanlage Tengestraße B-Platz | 49733 | |||
SV Fehndorf DJK 1956 diverse | Sportplatz Am Vollmond B | 49733 | |||
SG Haren II / Emmeln II (Ground A) | Stadion Am Brookdeich B-Platz | 49733 | |||
SV Eintracht Emmeln 1961 diverse | Sportanlage Hanfeldstraße D-Platz | 49733 | |||
SV Erika-Altenberge 1965 | Sportanlage Tengestraße | 49733 | |||
SV Eintracht Emmeln 1961 diverse | Sportanlage Hanfeldstraße C-Platz | 49733 | |||
VfL Rütenbrock 1930 II | Sportanlage an der Mühle C-Platz | 49733 | |||
SG Haren II / Emmeln II (Ground B) | Sportanlage Hanfeldstraße B-Platz | 49733 | |||
SG Fehndorf/Hebelermeer (Ground B) | Sportplatz Am Vollmond | 49733 | |||
SV Flechum 1968 diverse | Sportanlage Sandpool B-Platz | 49740 | |||
SG Flechum/Hülsen-Westerloh III | Sportplatz Hülsen B | 49740 | |||
SG Polle II / Gersten II | Sportanlage Andruper Feld B-Platz | 49740 | |||
Haselünner SV 1929 diverse | Hasestadion C-Platz am Freibad | 49740 | |||
SV Eltern 1968 diverse | ESV-Sportanlage B-Platz | 49740 | |||
SuS Groß Hesepe 1984 | Sportplatz JVA Lingen Abt. Groß Hesepe | 49744 | |||
SV Groß Hesepe 1923 II | Sportzentrum Eschpark B-Platz | 49744 | |||
SV DJK Grün-Weiß Spahnharrenstätte 1923 II | Sportanlage Höger Weg B-Platz | 49751 | |||
SV DJK Werpeloh 1934 diverse | Kampfbahn Rote Erde B-Platz | 49751 | |||
SV Eisten-Hüven 1955 diverse | Sportplatz Eisten | 49751 | |||
SV Sigiltra 1920 Sögel diverse | Sigiltra-Platz D | 49751 | |||
SV Sigiltra 1920 Sögel diverse | Sigiltra-Platz C | 49751 | |||
SpVgg. Lathen-Wahn 1980 diverse | Sportplatz am Friedhof | 49762 | |||
DJK SV Hebelermeer 1964 diverse | Sportplatz Grüntalstraße | 49767 | |||
Twist | Sportplatz Twist-Mitte B | 49767 | |||
SV Grenzland Twist 1948 III | Sportanlage Auf dem Bült C-Platz | 49767 | |||
SV Grenzland Twist 1948 II | Sportanlage Auf dem Bült B-Platz | 49767 | |||
SV Neuringe 1961 diverse | Sportanlage Aawiesen B-Platz | 49767 | |||
Twist | Sportplatz Twist-Mitte C | 49767 | |||
VfL Herzlake 1920 diverse | Hasetalstadion D-Platz | 49770 | |||
SV Dohren 1957 diverse | Sportplatz Dohren C | 49770 | |||
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Jahnstraße C-Platz | 49774 | |||
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Jahnstraße B-Platz | 49774 | |||
SV Holtensia Holte 1925 diverse | Holtensia-Platz B | 49774 | |||
SV Holtensia Holte 1925 diverse | Holtensia-Platz C | 49774 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Berssen 1946 | Sportanlage Schützenstraße C-Platz | 49777 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Berssen 1946 diverse | Sportplatz an der Lähdener Straße | 49777 | |||
SG Eisten-Hüven/Berssen III | Sportanlage Schützenstraße B-Platz | 49777 | |||
SV Eintracht Neulangen 1962 diverse | Sportanlage Kastanienstraße B-Platz | 49779 | |||
SV Langen 1946 II | Sportanlage Schulstraße B-Platz | 49779 | |||
VfB Lingen 1958 diverse | Sportzentrum Damaschke C-Platz | 49808 | |||
Lingen/Ems | Sportplatz Christopherus-Werk | 49809 | |||
Lingen/Ems | Sportplatz Gymnasium Georgianum | 49809 | |||
BV Clusorth-Bramhar 1966 diverse | Eichenlaubstadion C-Platz | 49811 | |||
SV Voran Brögbern 1922 II | Sportanlage Brögbern B-Platz | 49811 | |||
SV Voran Brögbern 1922 diverse | Sportanlage Brögbern C-Platz | 49811 | |||
SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 III | Sportpark Grenzland Platz 4 | 49824 | |||
SC Union Emlichheim 1948 diverse | Sportplatz am Schulzentrum | 49824 | |||
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 diverse | Sportpark Neugnadenfeld Platz 3 | 49824 | |||
GSV Ringe-Neugnadenfeld 2015 II | Sportpark Neugnadenfeld Platz 2 | 49824 | |||
SC Union Emlichheim 1948 II | Sportpark Emlichheim Platz 3 | 49824 | |||
SC Union Emlichheim 1948 diverse | Sportpark Emlichheim Platz 2 | 49824 | |||
SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 II | Sportpark Grenzland Platz 3 | 49824 | |||
SV Grenzland Laarwald 1966 II | Sportpark Grenzland Platz 2 | 49824 | |||
TSV 1958 Georgsdorf diverse | Sportplatz Adorfer Straße 2 | 49828 | |||
SV Esche 1976 diverse | Vechte-Platz | 49828 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Lage 29 diverse | Sportplatz Lage 3 | 49828 | |||
Blau-Weiß Hohenkörben-Osterwald 1984 diverse | Sportplatz Osterwald | 49828 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Lage 29 II | Sportplatz Lage 2 | 49828 | |||
SV Esche 1976 II | Sportanlage Esche Platz 2 | 49828 | |||
SV Veldhausen 07 diverse | Sportpark Veldhausen Platz 3 | 49828 | |||
SV Veldhausen 07 II | Sportpark Veldhausen Platz 2 | 49828 | |||
SV Fortuna Beesten 1929 diverse | Sportanlage Beesten C-Platz | 49832 | |||
SV Heidekraut Andervenne 1987 diverse | Sportplatz an der Turnhalle B | 49832 | |||
SV-Union Lohne 1920 II | Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 3 | 49835 | |||
SV-Union Lohne 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 7 | 49835 | |||
FSV Füchtenfeld 1961 diverse | Birkenstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 49835 | |||
SV-Union Lohne 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 4 | 49835 | |||
SV-Union Lohne 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 5 | 49835 | |||
SV-Union Lohne 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 2 | 49835 | |||
SV Wietmarschen 1929 diverse | Peters-Park Platz 4 | 49835 | |||
SV Wietmarschen 1929 diverse | Peters-Park Platz 3 | 49835 | |||
SV-Union Lohne 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum an der Kirche Platz 6 | 49835 | |||
SV Victoria Gersten 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Bregenbecker Straße C-Platz | 49838 | |||
SV Victoria Gersten 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Bregenbecker Straße B-Platz | 49838 | |||
SV Lengerich-Handrup 1946 II | Sportanlage Schulstraße B-Platz | 49838 | |||
Lengerich/Emsland | Sportplatz an der Eichenallee | 49838 | |||
SV Wettrup 1968 diverse | Sportplatz Luisenweg B | 49838 | |||
SV Olympia Uelsen 1909 diverse | Waldbadstadion Nebenplatz 3 | 49843 | |||
SV Bawinkel 1956 diverse | Sportzentrum Bawinkel C-Platz | 49844 | |||
SV Bawinkel 1956 diverse | Sportzentrum Bawinkel B-Platz | 49844 | |||
SV Bawinkel 1956 diverse | Sportzentrum Bawinkel D-Platz | 49844 | |||
Hoogsteder SV 1960 diverse | Sportpark Hoogstede Platz 3 | 49846 | |||
Hoogsteder SV 1960 II | Sportpark Hoogstede Platz 2 | 49846 | |||
ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Itterbeck-Wielen-Wilsum diverse | Sportplatz Itterbeck | 49847 | |||
ASC Grün-Weiß 49 Itterbeck-Wielen-Wilsum diverse | Sportplatz Itterbeck 2 | 49847 |